Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Miraj Junction (MRJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Miraj Junction route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Miraj Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Miraj Junction and Pune Junction • MRJ - PUNE Train Timings

Miraj Junction Pune Junction
Distance : 280 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Miraj Junction to Pune Junction

There are 21 Trains running between Pune Junction and Miraj Junction. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Miraj Junction Trains.

No Train Name Miraj Junction Pune Junction
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:50
Pune Junction
22685 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp
Su & Th Dep. : 03:20
Miraj Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 08:45
Pune Junction
12629 Sampark Kranti
We & Fr Dep. : 03:20
Miraj Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 08:45
Pune Junction
51410 Shahu Maharaj (T) Kolhapur - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:25
Pune Junction
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Pune Junction
12147 Nizamuddin Express
Tu Dep. : 10:20
Miraj Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:55
Pune Junction
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Sa Dep. : 10:20
Miraj Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:55
Pune Junction
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 12:45
Miraj Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 12:45
Miraj Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 12:45
Miraj Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 12:45
Miraj Junction
Su Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 12:45
Miraj Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:45
Miraj Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:40
Pune Junction
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Pune Junction
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 20:50
Miraj Junction
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:10
Pune Junction
11036 Sharavathi Express
Su Dep. : 20:50
Miraj Junction
Mo Arr. : 02:10
Pune Junction
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Miraj Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:10
Pune Junction
17317 Hubli - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Pune Junction
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Pune Junction
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Miraj Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:55
Pune Junction
11098 Poorna Express
Tu Dep. : 23:00
Miraj Junction
We Arr. : 05:05
Pune Junction

View return trains from Pune Junction to Miraj Junction »