Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Miraj Junction (MRJ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Miraj Junction route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Miraj Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Miraj Junction and Pune Junction • MRJ - PUNE Train Timings

There are 21 Trains running between Pune Junction and Miraj Junction. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Miraj Junction Trains.

No Train Name Miraj Junction Pune Junction
11024 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05 Daily Arr. : 06:50
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Fr Dep. : 00:45 Fr Arr. : 07:25
12629 Sampark Kranti
We & Fr Dep. : 03:20 We & Fr Arr. : 08:45
51410 Shahu Maharaj (T) Kolhapur - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 16:25
11030 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10 Daily Arr. : 15:40
12147 Nizamuddin Express
Tu Dep. : 10:20 Tu Arr. : 15:55
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Sa Dep. : 10:20 Sa Arr. : 15:55
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 12:45 Mo Arr. : 18:40
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 12:45 Su Arr. : 18:40
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 12:45 Tu & Th Arr. : 18:40
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 12:45 Sa Arr. : 18:40
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 12:45 We & Fr Arr. : 18:40
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:45 Sa Arr. : 19:40
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40 Daily Arr. : 23:05
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:50 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:10
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 20:50 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:10
11036 Sharavathi Express
Su Dep. : 20:50 Mo Arr. : 02:10
17317 Hubli - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20 Daily Arr. : 02:50
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:38 Daily Arr. : 03:20
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30 Daily Arr. : 03:55
11098 Poorna Express
Tu Dep. : 23:00 We Arr. : 05:05

View return trains from Pune Junction to Miraj Junction »