Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Moradabad route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Ghaziabad • MB - GZB Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Ghaziabad
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 03:05
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Sa Dep. : 01:20 Sa Arr. : 04:00
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:20 Tu & Th Arr. : 04:00
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Mo & We Dep. : 01:20 Mo & We Arr. : 04:00
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:20 Su & Fr Arr. : 04:00
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 04:20
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35 Daily Arr. : 05:22
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25 Daily Arr. : 06:00
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 06:20
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 06:38
12233 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:25 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 06:38
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 08:28
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 08:51
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40 Daily Arr. : 09:18
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00 Tu Arr. : 09:38
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 08:15 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 10:48
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:15 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:48
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:00 Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:26
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:00 Su & We Arr. : 11:26
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:15 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 09:15 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:45
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 12:28
15609 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25 Daily Arr. : 14:18
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:40 Su & We Arr. : 13:54
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 14:25 Fr Arr. : 17:00
54055 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 19:33
54307 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:00 Daily Arr. : 21:48
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30 Daily Arr. : 20:45
12039 Kathgodam Anand Vihar SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:20
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:15 Daily Arr. : 02:42

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Moradabad »