Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Moradabad route.

There are 45 trains running between Ghaziabad and Moradabad.

MB to GZB Distance 140 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 15 Mins - 5 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Moradabad (MB) and Ghaziabad (GZB)

Every day train departs from Moradabad to Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Moradabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  15014
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Ghaziabad
  04421
We Dep. : 01:00
Moradabad
We Arr. : 03:42
Ghaziabad
  04413
Th & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Moradabad
Th & Sa Arr. : 03:42
Ghaziabad
  14017
Sa Dep. : 01:18
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
  14015
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:18
Moradabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
  14007
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:18
Moradabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
  14013
Mo & We Dep. : 01:20
Moradabad
Mo & We Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
  14205
Daily Dep. : 01:40
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Ghaziabad
  12391
Daily Dep. : 01:58
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Ghaziabad
  14257
Daily Dep. : 02:33
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 05:22
Ghaziabad
  14207
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Ghaziabad
  12229
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
  15273
Daily Dep. : 04:13
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 08:22
Ghaziabad
  12429
Daily Dep. : 04:28
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 06:38
Ghaziabad
  22419
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:08
Moradabad
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:37
Ghaziabad
  22417
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:08
Moradabad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 07:37
Ghaziabad
  64553
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Ghaziabad
  14315
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 09:23
Ghaziabad
  12371
Tu Dep. : 06:55
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 09:43
Ghaziabad
  15624
Su Dep. : 06:55
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 09:43
Ghaziabad
  15115
Su Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 11:07
Ghaziabad
  15059
Tu & Th Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 10:25
Ghaziabad
  15057
Fr Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 10:25
Ghaziabad
  14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
  14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
  13119
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:15
Moradabad
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:07
Ghaziabad
  14673
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:30
Moradabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
  14649
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Moradabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
  15279
Mo & Fr Dep. : 08:50
Moradabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:26
Ghaziabad
  12523
Su & We Dep. : 08:50
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 11:26
Ghaziabad
  12583
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:18
Moradabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:28
Ghaziabad
  15909
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 14:18
Ghaziabad
  13429
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
  14003
Su & We Dep. : 11:40
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
  15036
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 14:41
Ghaziabad
  15621
Fr Dep. : 14:25
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 17:00
Ghaziabad
  15529
Th Dep. : 14:25
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 17:00
Ghaziabad
  14009
Mo Dep. : 14:25
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 17:00
Ghaziabad
  54055
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 21:13
Ghaziabad
  54307
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Ghaziabad
  14555
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Ghaziabad
  04423
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Moradabad
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Ghaziabad
  12039
Daily Dep. : 18:17
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Ghaziabad
  11112
Th Dep. : 21:40
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 23:55
Ghaziabad
  54075
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Ghaziabad

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19404
Th Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 06:20
Delhi
  19408
Su Dep. : 03:08
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 06:20
Delhi
  12557
Daily Dep. : 04:53
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
  22407
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:55
Moradabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
  13257
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Anand Vihar Terminus
  19602
Tu Dep. : 08:50
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 12:10
Delhi
  12211
Sa Dep. : 09:42
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 12:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
  19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:42
Moradabad
Mo & Tu Arr. : 12:45
Delhi
  04405
We & Sa Dep. : 09:50
Moradabad
We & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Delhi
  15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:18
Moradabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:10
Delhi
  12203
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:07
Moradabad
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
  12435
Su & We Dep. : 11:07
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
  12235
Sa Dep. : 11:07
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
  04403
Su & Th Dep. : 17:40
Moradabad
Su & Th Arr. : 22:10
New Delhi

Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.