Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Moradabad route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Ghaziabad • MB - GZB Train Timings

There are 42 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Ghaziabad
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Daily Arr. : 03:05
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Daily Arr. : 03:05
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Sa Dep. : 01:20
Sa Arr. : 04:00
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:20
Tu & Th Arr. : 04:00
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Mo & We Dep. : 01:20
Mo & We Arr. : 04:00
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:20
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:00
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Daily Arr. : 04:20
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Daily Arr. : 05:22
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Daily Arr. : 06:00
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:45
Daily Arr. : 06:20
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Daily Arr. : 06:38
22417 Mahamana Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 07:33
22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:33
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Daily Arr. : 08:28
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vihar MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:50
Daily Arr. : 09:06
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Daily Arr. : 08:51
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Daily Arr. : 09:18
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 07:05
Tu Arr. : 09:38
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Su Dep. : 07:05
Su Arr. : 09:38
15057 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 07:45
Fr Arr. : 10:25
15115 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 07:45
Su Arr. : 11:07
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 10:48
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:00
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:48
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:15
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:07
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:35
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:45
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:26
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:05
Su & We Arr. : 11:26
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:10
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:28
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Daily Arr. : 14:18
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Sa Arr. : 13:54
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:40
Su & We Arr. : 13:54
15036 UTR Samprk K Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Daily Arr. : 14:39
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 14:25
Fr Arr. : 17:00
15529 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express
Th Dep. : 14:25
Th Arr. : 17:00
54055 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Daily Arr. : 19:33
54307 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Daily Arr. : 22:24
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Daily Arr. : 20:45
12039 Kathgodam Anand Vihar SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:15
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:20
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 21:50
Th Arr. : 23:50
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Daily Arr. : 02:42
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Daily Arr. : 02:42

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Moradabad »