Find all trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad (MB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Jaipur - Moradabad route.

There are 8 trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad.

MB to Jaipur Distance 460 Km
Travel Time 8Hrs 45 Mins - 10 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Moradabad (MB) and Jaipur

Every day train departs from Moradabad to Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Moradabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15014
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Jaipur
19404
Th Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19408
Su Dep. : 03:10
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
19602
Tu Dep. : 09:00
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:53
Moradabad
Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:15
Moradabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur

Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.