Find all trains running between Jaipur (JP) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Moradabad route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Jaipur • MB - JP Train Timings

There are 9 Trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Jaipur
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 10:55
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 10:55
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:50 Th Arr. : 11:35
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 03:10 Su Arr. : 11:35
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 08:00 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 17:20
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:00 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:20
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 09:05 Tu Arr. : 18:55
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:50 Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:10 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 18:55

View return trains from Jaipur to Moradabad »