Find all trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Moradabad route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Jaipur • Train Timings

Moradabad Jaipur
Average Distance : 460 Km
Travel Time : 8 Hrs 45 Mins - 10 Hrs

Every day train departs from Moradabad to Jaipur

There are 8 Trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Jaipur
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Jaipur
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
We Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Mo Dep. : 09:00
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 09:53
Moradabad
Su & Mo Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:15
Moradabad
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur

View return trains from Jaipur to Moradabad »