Find all trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jaipur - Moradabad route. Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Jaipur • Train Timings

Moradabad Jaipur
Average Distance : 460 Km
Travel Time : 8 Hrs 45 Mins - 10 Hrs

Every day train departs from Moradabad to Jaipur

There are 8 Trains running between Jaipur and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Jaipur
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Jaipur
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 03:10
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Getor Jagatpura
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 09:00
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:53
Moradabad
Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:15
Moradabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur

View return trains from Jaipur to Moradabad »