Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lucknow - Moradabad route. Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Lucknow • MB - LKO Train Timings

There are 61 Trains running between Lucknow and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Lucknow
14674 Shaheed Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:30 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:10
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 00:30 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:10
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 07:45
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express
Sa Dep. : 01:05 Sa Arr. : 08:00
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:20 Daily Arr. : 06:45
12238 Jammu Tawi - Varanasi Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 01:35 Daily Arr. : 07:10
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 08:35
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 02:27 Daily Arr. : 07:30
12370 Haridwar - Howrah Super Fast Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:00 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
12328 Upasana Express
Su & Th Dep. : 03:00 Su & Th Arr. : 08:20
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Daily Dep. : 03:20 Daily Arr. : 08:50
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
We Dep. : 03:55 We Arr. : 09:30
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:10 Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:00
14524 Ambala - Muzaffarpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:10 Su & We Arr. : 10:00
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20 Daily Arr. : 11:45
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:45 Daily Arr. : 10:25
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 05:40 Mo & Th Arr. : 11:15
13308 Ganga Satluj Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 12:10
12356 Archana Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:05 Mo & Th Arr. : 12:25
15652 Lohit Express
Th Dep. : 10:10 Th Arr. : 15:20
15654 Jammu - Guwahati Express
Sa Dep. : 10:10 Sa Arr. : 15:20
12332 Himgiri Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:10 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:20
15098 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 10:10 We Arr. : 15:20
12588 Jammu - Gorakhpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:10 Su Arr. : 15:20
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45 Daily Arr. : 17:05
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25 Daily Arr. : 17:45
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 12:22 Su & Th Arr. : 17:25
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 12:22 Tu Arr. : 17:25
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:00 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
12358 Amritsar - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 14:55 Mo & Th Arr. : 20:05
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Express
Sa Dep. : 14:55 Sa Arr. : 20:05
12318 Akal Takhat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 14:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:05
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 21:35
54252 Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:40 Daily Arr. : 04:05
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05 Daily Arr. : 21:15
12558 Sapt Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 22:40
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 18:10 Mo Arr. : 02:00
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 18:25 Sa Arr. : 23:35
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30 Fr Arr. : 23:35
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 18:30 Th Arr. : 23:35
12524 New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 18:30 Su & We Arr. : 23:35
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 19:45 Th Arr. : 03:25
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:45 Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:45 Su & Tu Arr. : 03:25
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:45 We & Fr Arr. : 03:25
14116 Haridwar - Allahabad Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:50 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:15
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 20:30 Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 20:30 We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
15058 Anand Vihar Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 20:30 Th Arr. : 02:00
22408 Varanasi Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 21:15 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:25
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 21:15 Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:25
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:15 Su & We Arr. : 02:25
18104 Jalianwala Bagh Express
We & Fr Dep. : 21:30 Th & Sa Arr. : 02:40
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 21:32 Su Arr. : 02:40
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 03:50
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 22:42 Th Arr. : 04:35
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 04:20
14512 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 05:05
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:58 Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
12212 Motihari Garib Rath
We Dep. : 23:58 Th Arr. : 05:15
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:58 Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15

View return trains from Lucknow to Moradabad »