Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Lucknow - Moradabad route.

There are 67 trains running between Lucknow and Moradabad.

MB to LKO Distance 330 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs 15 Mins - 12 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Moradabad (MB) and Lucknow (LKO)

Every day train departs from Moradabad to Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Moradabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
14674
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:30
Moradabad
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:10
Lucknow
14650
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 00:30
Moradabad
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:10
Lucknow
14266
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Lucknow
15934
Sa Dep. : 01:05
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 08:00
Lucknow
12230
Daily Dep. : 01:20
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
12238
Daily Dep. : 01:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Lucknow
13010
Daily Dep. : 02:05
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Lucknow
12430
Daily Dep. : 02:27
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Lucknow
12370
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:00
Moradabad
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Lucknow
12328
Su & Th Dep. : 03:00
Moradabad
Su & Th Arr. : 08:20
Lucknow
12232
Daily Dep. : 03:15
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Lucknow
22356
Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:55
Moradabad
Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
19403
We Dep. : 03:55
Moradabad
We Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
14524
Su & We Dep. : 04:10
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 10:00
Lucknow
13050
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Lucknow
13006
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Lucknow
15904
Mo & Th Dep. : 05:45
Moradabad
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:15
Lucknow
13308
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Lucknow
04998
Mo Dep. : 06:35
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 13:20
Lucknow
12356
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:05
Moradabad
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:25
Lucknow
15623
We Dep. : 08:30
Moradabad
We Arr. : 13:50
Lucknow
15098
We Dep. : 10:08
Moradabad
We Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
12588
Su Dep. : 10:08
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
15654
Sa Dep. : 10:08
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
12332
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:08
Moradabad
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
15652
Th Dep. : 10:08
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
13152
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Lucknow
15910
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Lucknow
12236
Tu Dep. : 12:22
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
12436
Su & Th Dep. : 12:22
Moradabad
Su & Th Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
12204
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:00
Moradabad
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
12358
Mo & Th Dep. : 14:50
Moradabad
Mo & Th Arr. : 20:05
Lucknow
12326
Sa Dep. : 14:50
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 20:05
Lucknow
12318
Tu & Fr Dep. : 14:50
Moradabad
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Lucknow
14258
Daily Dep. : 15:13
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Lucknow
54252
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Lucknow
12392
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Lucknow
13258
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Lucknow
12558
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Lucknow
15116
Su Dep. : 18:10
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
12372
Th Dep. : 18:30
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
19601
Sa Dep. : 18:30
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
19407
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
12524
Su & We Dep. : 18:30
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
14008
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:45
Moradabad
We & Fr Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14018
We Dep. : 19:45
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14016
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:45
Moradabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14014
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:45
Moradabad
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14116
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:50
Moradabad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:15
Lucknow
15058
We Dep. : 20:30
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15006
Tu & Th Dep. : 20:30
Moradabad
We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15002
Sa Dep. : 20:30
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15280
Mo & Fr Dep. : 20:30
Moradabad
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
22408
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 21:15
Moradabad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
14004
Su & Th Dep. : 21:15
Moradabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
13120
Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:15
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
13430
Sa Dep. : 21:32
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
18104
We & Fr Dep. : 21:32
Moradabad
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
22420
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:05
Moradabad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:05
Lucknow
22418
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:05
Moradabad
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Lucknow
14206
Daily Dep. : 22:23
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Lucknow
11111
We Dep. : 22:48
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 04:35
Lucknow
14208
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Lucknow
14512
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Lucknow
15716
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:58
Moradabad
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
12212
We Dep. : 23:58
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
19269
Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:58
Moradabad
Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15012
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Amroha
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Lucknow
22454
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Amroha
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Lucknow
15274
Daily Dep. : 20:02
Amroha
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Burhwal

Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.