Find all trains running between New Delhi and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Moradabad route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and New Delhi • Train Timings

There are 54 Trains running between New Delhi and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad New Delhi
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Sahibabad
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Sahibabad
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Sa Dep. : 01:20
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 05:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 01:20
Moradabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 05:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Mo & We Dep. : 01:20
Moradabad
Mo & We Arr. : 05:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:20
Moradabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
05035 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand ViharT Special
Mo Dep. : 01:30
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 05:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 05:10
New Delhi
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 06:10
New Delhi
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 07:28
Gurgaon
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 03:10
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 07:28
Gurgaon
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Delhi
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:45
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:15
New Delhi
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:25
New Delhi
12557 Sapt Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
22417 Mahamana Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Moradabad
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
New Delhi
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 08:47
Viveka Vihar
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Delhi
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:10
New Delhi
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 07:00
Moradabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 07:05
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 11:27
Gurgaon
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Su Dep. : 07:05
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 11:28
Gurgaon
15057 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 11:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
15115 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 11:30
Delhi Shahdara
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 12:26
Palam
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:00
Moradabad
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:26
Palam
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:15
Moradabad
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:55
Delhi
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:35
Moradabad
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:34
Subzi Mandi
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Moradabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:34
Subzi Mandi
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 09:05
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 13:20
Gurgaon
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Moradabad
Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:55
Adarsh Nagar
12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:05
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 12:10
New Delhi
04407 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Suvidha
Su & Th Dep. : 09:50
Moradabad
Su & Th Arr. : 12:40
Delhi
12211 Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 09:50
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 12:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:50
Moradabad
Mo & Tu Arr. : 13:48
Gurgaon
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:10
Moradabad
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:26
Gurgaon
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:10
Moradabad
Su & Fr Arr. : 13:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:07
Moradabad
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Sa Dep. : 11:07
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:07
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 15:59
Shakurbasti
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:40
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 14:40
New Delhi
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 14:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
25036 Ramnagar - Delhi Link Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Delhi
15036 UTR Samprk K Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Delhi
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 14:25
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 17:40
Anand Vihar Terminus
54055 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Viveka Vihar
54307 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 22:43
Viveka Vihar
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 20:56
Sahibabad
04415 Barauni New Delhi Suvidha
Su & Th Dep. : 17:40
Moradabad
Su & Th Arr. : 22:10
New Delhi
12039 Kathgodam Anand Vihar SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:15
Moradabad
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:05
New Delhi
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 21:50
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 00:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 02:57
Sahibabad
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 02:57
Sahibabad

View return trains from New Delhi to Moradabad »