Find all trains running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Saharanpur - Moradabad route. Find the location of Saharanpur Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Moradabad and Saharanpur • MB - SRE Train Timings

There are 34 Trains running between Saharanpur and Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Saharanpur - Moradabad Trains.

No Train Name Moradabad Saharanpur
14153 Kanpur - Amritsar Express
Tu Dep. : 00:50 Tu Arr. : 03:50
12491 Mourdhwaj Express
Mo Dep. : 00:50 Mo Arr. : 03:50
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:50 Th & Sa Arr. : 03:50
15651 Lohit Express
We Dep. : 01:10 We Arr. : 04:15
12331 Himgiri Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 01:10 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 04:15
15653 Amarnath Express
Fr Dep. : 01:10 Fr Arr. : 04:15
15097 Amarnath Express
Sa Dep. : 01:10 Sa Arr. : 04:15
12587 Amar Nath Express
Tu Dep. : 01:10 Tu Arr. : 04:15
14523 Hariharnath Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 02:50 Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:15
14615 Lal Kuan Amritsar Express
Su Dep. : 02:50 Su Arr. : 06:15
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:05 Daily Arr. : 07:30
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05 Daily Arr. : 12:20
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20 Daily Arr. : 11:50
15209 Jan Seva Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25 Daily Arr. : 10:40
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Su & We Dep. : 07:45 Su & We Arr. : 11:00
15031 Ramnagar Chandigarh Express
Mo Dep. : 07:45 Mo Arr. : 11:00
12357 Kolkata - Amritsar Super Fast
Su & We Dep. : 08:15 Su & We Arr. : 11:20
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Fr Dep. : 08:15 Fr Arr. : 11:20
12317 Akal Takht Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:15 Mo & Th Arr. : 11:20
12407 Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 09:00 Th Arr. : 11:55
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 11:10 Th Arr. : 14:25
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:40 Mo & Th Arr. : 15:05
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:35 Daily Arr. : 18:45
15211 Jan Nayak Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 19:00
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 16:40 Sa Arr. : 20:20
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 21:20
54315 Moradabad Sahranpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 23:25
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 01:55
18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 21:05 We & Fr Arr. : 00:22
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:25 Daily Arr. : 01:15
12207 Jammu Garib Rath
Tu Dep. : 21:45 We Arr. : 00:55
12355 Archna Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:35 Su & We Arr. : 01:35
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55 Daily Arr. : 02:45
12237 Varanasi - Jammu Tawi Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 23:15 Daily Arr. : 02:15

View return trains from Saharanpur to Moradabad »