Find all trains running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Moradabad (MB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Saharanpur - Moradabad route.

There are 38 trains running between Saharanpur and Moradabad.

MB to SRE Distance 220 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 8 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Moradabad (MB) and Saharanpur (SRE)

Every day train departs from Moradabad to Saharanpur. Given below is the list of all the Saharanpur - Moradabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12491
Mo Dep. : 00:50
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 03:50
Saharanpur
12469
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:50
Moradabad
Th & Sa Arr. : 03:50
Saharanpur
22445
Tu Dep. : 00:50
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 03:50
Saharanpur
12587
Tu Dep. : 01:08
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15653
Fr Dep. : 01:08
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15651
We Dep. : 01:08
Moradabad
We Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
12331
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 01:08
Moradabad
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15097
Sa Dep. : 01:08
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 04:15
Saharanpur
15655
Tu Dep. : 01:30
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 05:05
Saharanpur
15531
Mo Dep. : 01:30
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 06:20
Saharanpur
14615
Su Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
Su Arr. : 06:20
Saharanpur
14523
Tu & Fr Dep. : 02:50
Moradabad
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Saharanpur
12231
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Saharanpur
14511
Daily Dep. : 05:32
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 11:55
Saharanpur
15011
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 12:29
Saharanpur
15209
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Saharanpur
15903
Su & We Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 11:00
Saharanpur
12527
Mo Dep. : 07:45
Moradabad
Mo Arr. : 11:00
Saharanpur
12325
Fr Dep. : 08:15
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Saharanpur
12317
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:15
Moradabad
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:20
Saharanpur
12357
Su & We Dep. : 08:15
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 11:20
Saharanpur
12407
Th Dep. : 09:00
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 11:55
Saharanpur
05717
Fr Dep. : 09:40
Moradabad
Fr Arr. : 13:15
Saharanpur
04997
Tu Dep. : 10:05
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 13:15
Saharanpur
15933
Th Dep. : 11:10
Moradabad
Th Arr. : 14:25
Saharanpur
54251
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Saharanpur
15211
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Saharanpur
14603
Sa Dep. : 16:40
Moradabad
Sa Arr. : 20:20
Saharanpur
13151
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Saharanpur
64565
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Saharanpur
13307
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Saharanpur
22423
Mo Dep. : 21:05
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 00:25
Saharanpur
18103
Tu & Th Dep. : 21:05
Moradabad
We & Fr Arr. : 00:25
Saharanpur
13005
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Saharanpur
12207
Tu Dep. : 21:42
Moradabad
We Arr. : 00:55
Saharanpur
12355
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:35
Moradabad
Su & We Arr. : 01:35
Saharanpur
13049
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Saharanpur
12237
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Saharanpur

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
13009
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Moradabad
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Laksar Junction
15001
Tu Dep. : 08:40
Moradabad
Tu Arr. : 11:05
Laksar Junction
15005
Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Moradabad
Th & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Laksar Junction
14115
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 10:50
Moradabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 13:05
Laksar Junction

Find the location of Saharanpur Railway Station and Moradabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.