List of all trains passing through Moula Ali Railway Station, Telangana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Moula Ali station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Moula Ali etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
17222
02:10
02:11 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kakinada Port
17406
06:13
06:14 Daily Daily
Adilabad
Tirupati
12783
07:14
07:15 Mo Mo
Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad Junction
57619
07:19
07:20 Daily Daily
Repalle
Secunderabad Junction
67265
08:04
08:05 Daily Daily
Warangal
Hyderabad Deccan
57626
08:34
08:35 Daily Daily
Manuguru
Secunderabad Junction
67264
10:18
10:19 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Warangal
57651
10:58
10:59 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Repalle
18519
12:24
12:25 Daily Daily
Visakhapatnam Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17201
12:38
12:40 Daily Daily
Guntur Junction
Secunderabad Junction
17202
13:09
13:10 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Guntur Junction
57652
16:18
16:19 Daily Daily
Repalle
Secunderabad Junction
67267
16:54
16:55 Daily Daily
Warangal
Hyderabad Deccan
12784
18:05
18:06 Sa Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam Junction
57625
18:48
18:49 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Manuguru
67266
19:23
19:24 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Kazipet Junction
17405
19:35
19:36 Daily Daily
Tirupati
Adilabad
17221
19:59
20:00 We & Sa We & Sa
Kakinada Port
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18520
21:11
21:13 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Visakhapatnam Junction
18111
21:45
21:46 Fr Fr
Tatanagar Junction
Yesvantpur Junction

Nearest Airports to Moula Ali Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Moula Ali and Moula Ali Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Hyderabad International Airport - (26.64 Km / 16.55 Miles)
  2. Warangal Airport - (123.6 Km / 76.8 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Moula Ali by train, get complete information about Moula Ali train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Moula Ali, distance to Moula Ali from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Moula Ali.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Moula Ali Station Location Map