Find all trains running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jabalpur - Mughal Sarai Junction route. Find the location of Jabalpur Railway Station and Mughal Sarai Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Mughal Sarai Junction and Jabalpur • MGS - JBP Train Timings

There are 22 Trains running between Jabalpur and Mughal Sarai Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jabalpur - Mughal Sarai Junction Trains.

No Train Name Mughal Sarai Junction Jabalpur
12150 Patna - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 02:52 Daily Arr. : 11:20
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 03:07 Th Arr. : 11:00
17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express
Mo Dep. : 03:07 Mo Arr. : 11:00
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 04:22 Daily Arr. : 15:10
12545 Karmabhoomi Express
Fr Dep. : 05:32 Fr Arr. : 13:50
12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express
Mo Dep. : 05:32 Mo Arr. : 13:50
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express
Th Dep. : 07:00 Th Arr. : 19:20
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:27 Daily Arr. : 17:45
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 08:57 Su Arr. : 16:45
12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 23:00
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05 Daily Arr. : 02:40
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Fr Dep. : 17:07 Sa Arr. : 01:05
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express
Sa Dep. : 17:55 Su Arr. : 01:50
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
We Dep. : 17:55 Th Arr. : 01:50
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:50
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:55 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 01:50
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 18:07 Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:15
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Tu Dep. : 20:12 We Arr. : 06:25
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
Mo Dep. : 20:12 Tu Arr. : 06:25
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 23:27 Daily Arr. : 08:00
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 23:52 Sa Arr. : 08:50
12577 Bagmati Express
Tu Dep. : 23:52 We Arr. : 08:50

View return trains from Jabalpur to Mughal Sarai Junction »