Find all trains running between Bharuch Junction (BH) and Mumbai Central (BCT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bharuch Junction - Mumbai Central route. Find the location of Bharuch Junction Railway Station and Mumbai Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Mumbai Central and Bharuch Junction • BCT - BH Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Bharuch Junction and Mumbai Central. Given below is the list of all the Bharuch Junction - Mumbai Central Trains.

No Train Name Mumbai Central Bharuch Junction
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 11:28
Bharuch Junction
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:11
Bharuch Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 14:38
Bharuch Junction
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Bharuch Junction
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:15
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Bharuch Junction
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 18:23
Bharuch Junction
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:38
Bharuch Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Bharuch Junction
12961 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Bharuch Junction
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Bharuch Junction
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Bharuch Junction
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 08:11
Bharuch Junction
12927 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 04:48
Bharuch Junction

View return trains from Bharuch Junction to Mumbai Central »

Other Routes

No Train Name Mumbai Bharuch
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 05:36
Bharuch Junction
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 09:41
Bharuch Junction
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 09:41
Bharuch Junction
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 09:41
Bharuch Junction
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bandra Terminus
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:30
Bharuch Junction
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Bharuch Junction
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 16:33
Bharuch Junction
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:50
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 17:03
Bharuch Junction
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:05
Bandra Terminus
Mo & Th Arr. : 16:43
Bharuch Junction
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:25
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 17:40
Bharuch Junction
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:38
Bharuch Junction
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 17:40
Bharuch Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 17:40
Bharuch Junction
59425 Bhuj - Palanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:57
Mitha
Daily Arr. : 13:27
Jasali
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 13:15
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 20:42
Bharuch Junction
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Ankleshwar Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu Arr. : 19:10
Bharuch Junction
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:10
Bharuch Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 19:10
Bharuch Junction
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:12
Bharuch Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Bharuch Junction
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 21:21
Bharuch Junction
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 21:21
Bharuch Junction
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 21:51
Bharuch Junction
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:32
Bharuch Junction
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:57
Bharuch Junction
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 23:21
Ankleshwar Junction
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 01:21
Bharuch Junction
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 01:49
Bharuch Junction
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:56
Ankleshwar Junction
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:56
Ankleshwar Junction
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:21
Bharuch Junction