Find all trains running between Bilimora Junction (BIM) and Mumbai Central (BCT). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bilimora Junction - Mumbai Central route.

There are 6 trains running between Bilimora Junction and Mumbai Central.

BCT to BIM Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Mumbai Central (BCT) and Bilimora Junction (BIM)

Every day train departs from Mumbai Central to Bilimora Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bilimora Junction - Mumbai Central Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22953
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Bilimora Junction
19023
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 11:56
Bilimora Junction
19215
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 12:42
Bilimora Junction
59439
Daily Dep. : 12:15
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 18:23
Bilimora Junction
12921
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:18
Bilimora Junction
59441
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 04:33
Bilimora Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19019
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 03:44
Bilimora Junction
15068
Fr Dep. : 00:20
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Vapi
22444
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 07:26
Vapi
11104
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Tu & We Arr. : 07:27
Vapi
19061
Th Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 07:26
Vapi
12009
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:23
Vapi
12935
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:12
Bilimora Junction
12471
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bandra Terminus
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:23
Vapi
19029
Mo Dep. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 13:56
Vapi
22917
We Dep. : 11:45
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 14:32
Valsad
12925
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 14:48
Valsad
19027
Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 14:38
Vapi
22991
Sa Dep. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 14:55
Vapi
22915
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
19021
Sa Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
22949
We Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
12933
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 16:38
Valsad
12931
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:52
Valsad
12989
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:15
Valsad
12490
Su & We Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Su & We Arr. : 16:49
Vapi
22931
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 17:15
Valsad
22474
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu Arr. : 17:15
Valsad
19115
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 18:06
Bilimora Junction
14708
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Valsad
22993
Th Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 17:55
Vapi
22935
Fr Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 17:55
Vapi
12995
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 19:26
Valsad
19049
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 19:15
Valsad
12979
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:23
Valsad
22933
Mo Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 19:08
Vapi
12953
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 20:02
Valsad
22955
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Valsad
59023
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 22:31
Atul
12961
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:55
Valsad
22927
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:16
Bilimora Junction
12971
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 00:16
Valsad
22945
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 00:34
Valsad
12901
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Valsad
19039
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:58
Valsad
19037
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:58
Valsad
19041
Su Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Valsad
01705
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 01:58
Vapi
12927
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Valsad
22965
Fr Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 02:35
Valsad
22951
Th Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Valsad

Find the location of Bilimora Junction Railway Station and Mumbai Central Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.