Find all trains running between Bilimora Junction (BIM) and Mumbai Central (BCT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bilimora Junction - Mumbai Central route. Find the location of Bilimora Junction Railway Station and Mumbai Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Mumbai Central and Bilimora Junction • BCT - BIM Train Timings

Mumbai Central Bilimora Junction
Distance : 210 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs

Every day train departs from Mumbai Central to Bilimora Junction

There are 6 Trains running between Bilimora Junction and Mumbai Central. Given below is the list of all the Bilimora Junction - Mumbai Central Trains.

No Train Name Mumbai Central Bilimora Junction
22953 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Bilimora Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 11:56
Bilimora Junction
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 12:42
Bilimora Junction
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:15
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 18:23
Bilimora Junction
12921 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:18
Bilimora Junction
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 04:33
Bilimora Junction

View return trains from Bilimora Junction to Mumbai Central »

Other Routes

No Train Name Mumbai Bilimora
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 03:44
Bilimora Junction
15068 Mumbai Bandra T - Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 00:20
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Vapi
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 07:26
Vapi
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Tu & We Arr. : 07:27
Vapi
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 07:26
Vapi
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:23
Vapi
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:12
Bilimora Junction
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bandra Terminus
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:23
Vapi
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Mo Dep. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 13:56
Vapi
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 14:32
Valsad
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 14:48
Valsad
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 14:38
Vapi
22991 Mumbai Bandra Veraval Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 14:55
Vapi
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 15:14
Vapi
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 16:38
Valsad
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:52
Valsad
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:15
Valsad
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Su & We Arr. : 16:49
Vapi
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 17:15
Valsad
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu Arr. : 17:15
Valsad
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Dadar (Western)
Daily Arr. : 18:06
Bilimora Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Valsad
22993 Mumbai Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 17:55
Vapi
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 17:55
Vapi
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 19:26
Valsad
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 19:15
Valsad
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:23
Valsad
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 19:08
Vapi
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 20:02
Valsad
22955 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:38
Valsad
59023 Mumbai - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 22:31
Atul
12961 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:55
Valsad
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:16
Bilimora Junction
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 00:16
Valsad
22945 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 00:34
Valsad
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Valsad
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:58
Valsad
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:58
Valsad
19041 Mumbai Bandra Ghazipur City Weekly Express
Su Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Valsad
01705 Mumbai Bandra - Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 01:58
Vapi
12927 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Valsad
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 02:35
Valsad
22951 Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Valsad