Find all trains running between Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) and Nadiad Junction (ND). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmedabad Junction - Nadiad Junction route. Find the location of Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station and Nadiad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nadiad Junction and Ahmedabad Junction • ND - ADI Train Timings

Nadiad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
Average Distance : 45.5 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Nadiad Junction to Ahmedabad Junction

There are 83 Trains running between Ahmedabad Junction and Nadiad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ahmedabad Junction - Nadiad Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Shatabdi, Garibrath, Suvidha

No Train Name Nadiad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:40
Ahmedabad Junction
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 00:59
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Ahmedabad Junction
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:28
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Ahmedabad Junction
11454 Prerana Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 02:33
Nadiad Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 03:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 02:33
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 03:35
Ahmedabad Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Fr Dep. : 02:33
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:35
Ahmedabad Junction
19166 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 02:45
Nadiad Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Ahmedabad Junction
19168 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:45
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:00
Ahmedabad Junction
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 03:03
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:10
Ahmedabad Junction
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 03:14
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Ahmedabad Junction
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Ahmedabad Junction
69105 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 03:38
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Ahmedabad Junction
12942 Asansol - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 03:42
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:55
Ahmedabad Junction
12948 Azimabad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 03:42
Nadiad Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:35
Ahmedabad Junction
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 03:52
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Ahmedabad Junction
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Ahmedabad Junction
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 04:22
Nadiad Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 05:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:13
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:26
Nadiad Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:45
Ahmedabad Junction
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16506 Gandhidham Express
Mo Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
Su Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
69129 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 06:02
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Ahmedabad Junction
16336 Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 06:10
Nadiad Junction
Th Arr. : 07:15
Ahmedabad Junction
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Sa Dep. : 06:10
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:15
Ahmedabad Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:22
Nadiad Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:25
Ahmedabad Junction
11096 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 06:35
Nadiad Junction
Th Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 06:35
Nadiad Junction
Su Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Fr Dep. : 06:35
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 06:35
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Tu Dep. : 06:35
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:44
Nadiad Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Ahmedabad Junction
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:44
Nadiad Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:00
Ahmedabad Junction
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:59
Nadiad Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Ahmedabad Junction
69101 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Ahmedabad Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 07:33
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:55
Ahmedabad Junction
19310 Indore - Gandhinagar Capital Express
Daily Dep. : 07:43
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19033 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Ahmedabad Junction
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express
Mo Dep. : 09:54
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:45
Ahmedabad Junction
69115 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:18
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Ahmedabad Junction
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:49
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Ahmedabad Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 12:08
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Ahmedabad Junction
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:32
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:45
Ahmedabad Junction
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 12:49
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:00
Ahmedabad Junction
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 12:49
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 14:00
Ahmedabad Junction
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 12:49
Nadiad Junction
Th Arr. : 14:00
Ahmedabad Junction
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Mo Dep. : 13:18
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:15
Ahmedabad Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Fr Dep. : 13:18
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:15
Ahmedabad Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Tu Dep. : 13:18
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Ahmedabad Junction
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Ahmedabad Junction
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 15:01
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Ahmedabad Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:01
Nadiad Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:10
Ahmedabad Junction
59049 Valsad - Viramgam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:16
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19059 Jamnagar Intercityy
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:24
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:35
Ahmedabad Junction
29059 Surat - Hapa Intercity
Mo Dep. : 16:24
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:35
Ahmedabad Junction
15636 Dwarka Express
We Dep. : 16:36
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 18:00
Ahmedabad Junction
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 17:02
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Ahmedabad Junction
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 17:06
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:00
Ahmedabad Junction
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 17:28
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:16
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Ahmedabad Junction
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 18:23
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 19:20
Ahmedabad Junction
69191 Anand - Gandhinagar MEMU
Daily Dep. : 18:28
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Ahmedabad Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 18:35
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:30
Ahmedabad Junction
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 19:16
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Ahmedabad Junction
06503 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 19:27
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:40
Ahmedabad Junction
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 19:36
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 20:40
Ahmedabad Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:36
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:40
Ahmedabad Junction
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 20:17
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Ahmedabad Junction
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:28
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:40
Ahmedabad Junction
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:10
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 21:10
Nadiad Junction
Su & We Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 21:10
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 21:10
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
69113 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 21:19
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Ahmedabad Junction
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 21:30
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 22:45
Ahmedabad Junction
69107 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU
Daily Dep. : 21:55
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Ahmedabad Junction
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 22:28
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Ahmedabad Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:39
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Ahmedabad Junction
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 23:01
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:02
Ahmedabad Junction
79429 Anand - Ahmedabad DMU
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:06
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:30
Ahmedabad Junction
19418 Allahabad Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 23:59
Nadiad Junction
Su Arr. : 01:10
Ahmedabad Junction
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 23:59
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:00
Ahmedabad Junction

View return trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Nadiad Junction »