Find all trains running between Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) and Nadiad Junction (ND). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ahmedabad Junction - Nadiad Junction route.

There are 84 trains running between Ahmedabad Junction and Nadiad Junction.

ND to ADI Distance 45.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Nadiad Junction (ND) and Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Every day train departs from Nadiad Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Ahmedabad Junction - Nadiad Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19454
Mo Dep. : 00:03
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:00
Ahmedabad Junction
22955
Daily Dep. : 00:44
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19168
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:08
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:35
Ahmedabad Junction
22137
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 02:17
Nadiad Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 03:25
Ahmedabad Junction
17623
Fr Dep. : 02:17
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:25
Ahmedabad Junction
19055
We Dep. : 02:18
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 03:25
Ahmedabad Junction
19166
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 02:29
Nadiad Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 03:45
Ahmedabad Junction
59439
Daily Dep. : 02:32
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Ahmedabad Junction
22907
Sa Dep. : 03:00
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:10
Ahmedabad Junction
22927
Daily Dep. : 03:14
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Ahmedabad Junction
69105
Daily Dep. : 03:19
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Ahmedabad Junction
19707
Daily Dep. : 03:32
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:30
Ahmedabad Junction
12948
Su & Fr Dep. : 03:41
Nadiad Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:20
Ahmedabad Junction
12942
Sa Dep. : 03:41
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:20
Ahmedabad Junction
12971
Daily Dep. : 03:56
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Ahmedabad Junction
22945
Daily Dep. : 04:16
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:35
Ahmedabad Junction
19419
Tu & Sa Dep. : 04:25
Nadiad Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 05:45
Ahmedabad Junction
12901
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12918
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 05:19
Nadiad Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:45
Ahmedabad Junction
16508
We & Fr Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16506
Mo Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16210
Th & Sa Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16532
Su Dep. : 05:49
Nadiad Junction
Su Arr. : 06:55
Ahmedabad Junction
19259
Sa Dep. : 06:05
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:15
Ahmedabad Junction
16336
Th Dep. : 06:05
Nadiad Junction
Th Arr. : 07:15
Ahmedabad Junction
69129
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12843
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:18
Nadiad Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:25
Ahmedabad Junction
11096
Th Dep. : 06:33
Nadiad Junction
Th Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11092
Tu Dep. : 06:33
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11090
Mo Dep. : 06:33
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11088
Fr Dep. : 06:33
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11050
Su Dep. : 06:33
Nadiad Junction
Su Arr. : 07:45
Ahmedabad Junction
11466
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:45
Nadiad Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:10
Ahmedabad Junction
11464
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Nadiad Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Ahmedabad Junction
12959
We & Sa Dep. : 06:57
Nadiad Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 07:55
Ahmedabad Junction
22940
Fr Dep. : 07:12
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:25
Ahmedabad Junction
69101
Daily Dep. : 07:24
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Ahmedabad Junction
19310
Daily Dep. : 07:27
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19033
Daily Dep. : 09:11
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Ahmedabad Junction
59549
Daily Dep. : 09:19
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:40
Ahmedabad Junction
19576
Mo Dep. : 09:32
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:45
Ahmedabad Junction
09208
Fr Dep. : 09:34
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:45
Ahmedabad Junction
69115
Daily Dep. : 10:12
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12009
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:51
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:45
Ahmedabad Junction
12834
Daily Dep. : 12:15
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Ahmedabad Junction
59441
Daily Dep. : 12:42
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:55
Ahmedabad Junction
19201
Th Dep. : 12:47
Nadiad Junction
Th Arr. : 13:55
Ahmedabad Junction
17018
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 12:47
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 13:55
Ahmedabad Junction
16614
Sa Dep. : 12:47
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:55
Ahmedabad Junction
12476
Tu Dep. : 13:11
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Ahmedabad Junction
12474
Fr Dep. : 13:11
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:10
Ahmedabad Junction
12478
Mo Dep. : 13:14
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:15
Ahmedabad Junction
22953
Daily Dep. : 13:34
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Ahmedabad Junction
19567
Tu Dep. : 15:01
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Ahmedabad Junction
16587
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:01
Nadiad Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:10
Ahmedabad Junction
59049
Daily Dep. : 15:34
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Ahmedabad Junction
22961
Mo Dep. : 16:24
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:30
Ahmedabad Junction
22959
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:24
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:30
Ahmedabad Junction
22938
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:45
Ahmedabad Junction
15636
We Dep. : 16:40
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 17:45
Ahmedabad Junction
69127
Daily Dep. : 17:17
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12656
Daily Dep. : 17:31
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Ahmedabad Junction
19215
Daily Dep. : 18:04
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Ahmedabad Junction
14716
Sa Dep. : 18:16
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:02
Ahmedabad Junction
12216
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 18:19
Nadiad Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 19:20
Ahmedabad Junction
19027
Sa Dep. : 18:33
Nadiad Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:30
Ahmedabad Junction
69191
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Ahmedabad Junction
19035
Daily Dep. : 19:21
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Ahmedabad Junction
22949
We Dep. : 19:36
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 20:35
Ahmedabad Junction
22915
Mo Dep. : 19:36
Nadiad Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:35
Ahmedabad Junction
12933
Daily Dep. : 20:21
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Ahmedabad Junction
12931
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:31
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:40
Ahmedabad Junction
22474
Tu Dep. : 21:09
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
12490
Su & We Dep. : 21:09
Nadiad Junction
Su & We Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
22931
Fr Dep. : 21:09
Nadiad Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
12989
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:09
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:10
Ahmedabad Junction
69113
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Ahmedabad Junction
19422
We Dep. : 21:31
Nadiad Junction
We Arr. : 22:45
Ahmedabad Junction
69107
Daily Dep. : 22:02
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:30
Ahmedabad Junction
19115
Daily Dep. : 22:26
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Ahmedabad Junction
14708
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Nadiad Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:55
Ahmedabad Junction
22963
Mo Dep. : 22:59
Nadiad Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:02
Ahmedabad Junction
79429
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:04
Nadiad Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:30
Ahmedabad Junction
22968
Sa Dep. : 23:08
Nadiad Junction
Su Arr. : 00:05
Ahmedabad Junction

Find the location of Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station and Nadiad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.