List of all trains passing through Nadikudi Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Nadikudi station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Nadikudi etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  17255
01:05
01:06 Daily Daily
Narasapur
Hyderabad Deccan
  17256
01:05
01:06 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Narasapur
  17625
01:30
01:32 Daily Daily
Kacheguda
Repalle
  12603
01:40
01:41 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Hyderabad Deccan
  77676
00:35
02:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
Miryalaguda
Piduguralla
  17626
02:00
02:01 Daily Daily
Repalle
Secunderabad Junction
  17232
02:30
02:31 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Nagarsol
Narasapur
  12733
02:35
02:36 Daily Daily
Tirupati
Secunderabad Junction
  17015
03:05
03:06 Daily Daily
Bhubaneshwar
Secunderabad Junction
  77677
04:40
04:45 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
Piduguralla
Miryalaguda
  17222
05:14
05:15 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kakinada Port
  77298
06:20
06:25 Daily Daily
Macherla
Bhimavaram Junction
  12747
07:16
07:17 Daily Daily
Guntur Junction
Vikarabad Junction
  17229
08:50
08:51 Daily Daily
Trivandrum Central
Hyderabad Deccan
  12806
10:00
10:01 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam Junction
  57317
10:00
10:05 Daily Daily
Guntur Junction
Macherla
  17204
10:34
10:35 Th Th
Kakinada Port
Bhavnagar Terminus
  57652
11:40
11:41 Daily Daily
Repalle
Secunderabad Junction
  17203
13:20
13:21 Su Su
Bhavnagar Terminus
Kakinada Port
  57651
14:45
14:46 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Repalle
  17230
14:54
14:55 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Trivandrum Central
  57323
00:00
15:00 Daily Daily
Nadikudi
Macherla
  12805
15:00
15:01 Daily Daily
Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad Junction
  17221
15:40
15:41 We & Sa We & Sa
Kakinada Port
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  07417
15:40
15:41 Fr Fr
Tirupati
Nagarsol
  07418
16:00
16:01 Su Su
Nagarsol
Tirupati
  17231
16:40
16:41 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Narasapur
Nagarsol
  57320
17:20
17:22 Daily Daily
Macherla
Guntur Junction
  12748
18:00
18:01 Daily Daily
Vikarabad Junction
Guntur Junction
  17016
19:45
19:46 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Bhubaneshwar
  12604
20:15
20:17 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chennai Central
  77297
20:15
20:20 Daily Daily
Guntur Junction
Macherla
  12734
20:56
20:58 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Tirupati

Nearest Airports to Nadikudi Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Nadikudi and Nadikudi Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Vijayawada Airport - (115.03 Km / 71.47 Miles)
  2. Warangal Airport - (147.48 Km / 91.64 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Nadikudi by train, get complete information about Nadikudi train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nadikudi, distance to Nadikudi from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nadikudi.

Trains to Nadikudi Station - List of Nadikudi Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nadikudi, Trains from Nadikudi and Trains passing through the Nadikudi Railway station in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nadikudi Station and other information like Nadikudi distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Nadikudi Station Location Map