You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Nagaur
 

Nagaur Station, Rajasthan - Trains From & To Nagaur Railway Station

Find information about Nagaur Railway Station, Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Nagaur by train, get complete information about Nagaur Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagaur, distance to Nagaur from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagaur. Route Map of trains to Nagaur along with Nagaur station location map.

Trains to Nagaur Station - List of Nagaur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nagaur, Trains from Nagaur and Trains passing through the Nagaur Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nagaur Station and other information like Nagaur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express 00:39 00:41 Daily Hanumangarh Junction Kota Junction
2 25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Express 01:38 01:40 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Guwahati
3 22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express 02:09 02:11 Daily Kota Junction Hanumangarh Junction
4 19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express 02:22 02:24 Daily Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Junction
5 12496 Pratap Express 03:39 03:40 Su Kolkata Bikaner Junction
6 12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 06:55 06:57 Th Bikaner Junction Kolkata
7 22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 07:33 07:35 Mo, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction
8 12467 Bikaner - Jaipur Intercity 07:37 07:39 Daily Bikaner Junction Jaipur
9 22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 07:55 07:57 Th Bikaner Junction Coimbatore Junction
10 54703 Abohar - Jodhpur Passenger 08:49 08:51 Daily Abohar Jodhpur Junction
11 22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express 09:59 10:01 We Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction
12 22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express 09:59 10:01 Mo Coimbatore Junction Bikaner Junction
13 12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express 10:30 10:32 Mo & Th Dadar (Western) Bikaner Junction
14 59706 Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger 11:05 11:07 Daily Jaipur Suratgarh Junction
15 14707 Ranakpur Express 11:21 11:23 Daily Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus
16 59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passenger 12:30 12:32 Daily Suratgarh Junction Jaipur
17 14708 Ranakpur Express 12:56 12:58 Daily Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction
18 14887 Kalka Barmer Express 13:06 13:08 Daily Kalka Barmer
19 24887 Haridwar - Barmer Link Express 13:06 13:08 Daily Haridwar Junction Barmer
20 14888 Barmer - Kalka Express 13:48 13:50 Daily Barmer Kalka
21 24888 Barmer - Haridwar Link Express 13:48 13:50 Daily Barmer Haridwar Junction
22 17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 14:20 14:21 Th & Fr Secunderabad Junction Bikaner Junction
23 04738 Valsad - Bikaner AC Special 14:21 14:25 We Valsad Bikaner Junction
24 12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express 15:33 15:35 Tu & Sa Bikaner Junction Dadar (Western)
25 22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express 16:39 16:41 Mo Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus
26 17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 17:17 17:19 Su & Fr Bikaner Junction Secunderabad Junction
27 54704 Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger 17:57 17:59 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bhatinda Junction
28 14709 Bikaner - Puri Express 18:14 18:16 Su Bikaner Junction Puri
29 22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 18:49 18:51 Tu, Th & Sa Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
30 16312 Bikaner Express 18:56 18:58 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Bikaner Junction
31 12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Intercity 19:31 19:33 Daily Jaipur Bikaner Junction
32 14710 Puri - Bikaner Express 20:05 20:06 Th Puri Bikaner Junction
33 22308 Bikaner - Howrah Super Fast 20:20 20:22 Daily Bikaner Junction Howrah Junction
34 16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express 22:29 22:31 Tu Bikaner Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli
35 04737 Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special 22:31 22:33 Mo Bikaner Junction Valsad
36 19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express 22:35 22:37 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Jammu Tawi

Near By Airports to Nagaur Railway Station

Closest airport to Nagaur Railway Station is Bikaner Airport - (100.03 Km / 62.15 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Nagaur and Nagaur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map