You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Nagpur
 

Nagpur Station, Maharashtra - Trains From & To Nagpur Railway Station

Find information about Nagpur Railway Station, Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur by train, get complete information about Nagpur Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagpur, distance to Nagpur from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagpur. Route Map of trains to Nagpur along with Nagpur station location map.

Trains to Nagpur Station - List of Nagpur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nagpur, Trains from Nagpur and Trains passing through the Nagpur Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nagpur Station and other information like Nagpur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12652 T N Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction
2 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
3 12642 Thirukkural Express 00:05 00:15 Su & Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanyakumari
4 22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
5 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 12746 Puri - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
7 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 00:05 00:20 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
9 12803 Swarnajayantiex 00:20 00:30 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 12645 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
11 12643 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
12 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 00:45 00:55 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
13 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express 00:45 00:55 We Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction
14 15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 01:25 01:35 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
15 22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 01:25 01:35 Su Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Howrah Junction
16 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 01:25 01:35 Mo Mumbai Howrah Junction
17 12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express 01:25 01:35 Tu Nanded Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18 12573 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 01:25 01:35 Su Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Howrah Junction
19 12648 Kongu Express 01:40 01:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
20 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express 01:40 01:50 Mo Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore
21 18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express 01:40 01:55 Mo Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Puri
22 22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Hatia
23 12808 Samta Express 01:40 02:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
24 12641 Tirukkural Express 02:00 02:10 Su & Fr Kanyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin
25 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
26 12651 Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Mo & We Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
27 13426 Surat Malda Express 01:55 02:25 Tu Surat Malda Town
28 16093 Lucknow Express 02:35 02:45 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
29 16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Jammu Tawi
30 16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 02:45 02:55 Su & We Tirunelveli Junction Jammu Tawi
31 16317 Himsagar Express 02:45 02:55 Su Kanyakumari Jammu Tawi
32 16687 Navyug Express 02:45 02:55 We Mangalore Central Jammu Tawi
33 12687 Dehradun Express 03:40 03:50 Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
34 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 03:30 03:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
35 12626 Kerala Express 03:50 04:00 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
36 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 04:10 04:20 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
37 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 04:10 04:20 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
38 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 04:10 04:20 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
39 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 04:10 04:20 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
40 16325 Ahilyanagari Express 04:10 04:20 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
41 17610 Purna - Patna Express 04:15 04:25 Sa Purna Junction Patna Junction
42 16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express 04:35 04:45 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
43 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 04:35 04:45 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
44 51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger 00:00 04:50 Daily Nagpur Bhusaval
45 12434 Chennai Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
46 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
47 12612 Chennai Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
48 58810 Nagpur - Ramtek Passenger 00:00 05:40 Daily Nagpur Ramtek
49 12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani 05:30 05:45 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur
50 11402 Nandigram Express 06:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
51 12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity 06:30 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur
52 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express 06:25 06:35 Mo, We & Sa Jabalpur Amravati
53 08296 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special 06:25 06:40 Tu Pune Junction Bilaspur
54 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Nagpur Bhusaval
55 12860 Gitanjali Express 07:20 07:30 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
56 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 07:35 07:45 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
57 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 07:35 07:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
58 11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 07:35 07:45 Sa Shahu Maharaj Terminus Dhanbad Junction
59 14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 07:35 07:45 Fr Rameswaram Varanasi Junction
60 51260 Nagpur - Wardha Passenger 00:00 08:00 Daily Nagpur Wardha Junction
61 51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger 00:00 08:00 Daily Nagpur Itarsi Junction
62 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 07:50 08:00 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Darbhanga Junction
63 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:20 08:30 Fr Howrah Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
64 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 08:20 08:30 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
65 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 08:20 08:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patna Junction
66 12768 Nanded Weekly Express 08:20 08:30 Th Kolkata Santragachi Junction Nanded
67 12574 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:20 08:30 Fr Howrah Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
68 15612 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 08:20 08:30 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
69 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 08:30 08:40 Tu Dehradun Madurai Junction
70 16318 Himsagar Express 08:30 08:40 We Jammu Tawi Kanyakumari
71 22688 DDN Chandigarh - Chennai Express 08:30 08:40 Tu Chandigarh Madurai Junction
72 12406 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
73 12105 Vidarbha Express 08:55 09:20 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
74 12861 Link Daksin Express 09:15 09:25 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
75 12721 Nizamuddin Express 09:15 09:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
76 11454 Prerana Express 09:35 We & Sa Nagpur Ahmedabad Junction
77 12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express 09:25 09:40 Sa Pune Junction Bilaspur
78 12410 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
79 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 09:40 09:50 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
80 12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Porbandar Howrah Junction
81 22905 Okha Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Okha Howrah Junction
82 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 09:50 10:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
83 12129 Azad Hind Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Pune Junction Howrah Junction
84 22694 Banglore Rajdhani 10:15 10:25 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
85 12494 Banglore Rajdhani 10:15 10:25 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
86 22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express 10:15 10:25 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
87 12430 Banglore Rajdhani 10:15 10:25 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
88 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 10:20 10:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
89 12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 10:20 10:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
90 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 10:20 10:30 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
91 12578 Bagmati Express 10:20 10:30 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
92 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 10:35 10:45 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
93 16688 Navyug Express 10:35 10:45 Sa Jammu Tawi Mangalore Central
94 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 10:35 10:45 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
95 16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Jammu Tawi Chennai Central
96 11040 Maharashtra Express 10:40 10:55 Daily Gondia Junction Shahu Maharaj Terminus
97 09535 Raipur - Hapa Special 10:55 11:05 Th Raipur Junction Hapa
98 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 10:50 11:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
99 12151 Samarsata Express 10:50 11:05 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
100 22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Tu & Sa Hatia Pune Junction
101 12949 Kaviguru Express 10:50 11:05 Sa Porbandar Kolkata Santragachi Junction
102 08050 Rajkot - Santragachi Winter Special 10:50 11:05 Su Rajkot Junction Kolkata Santragachi Junction
103 12967 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
104 18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Jodhpur Junction
105 12975 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
106 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
107 12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
108 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Puri
109 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Puri
110 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 11:45 11:55 Daily Patna Junction Secunderabad Junction
111 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 11:45 11:55 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
112 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express 11:55 Th Nagpur Jaipur
113 12615 Grand Trunk Express 12:15 12:25 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
114 12616 Grand Trunk Express 12:20 12:30 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
115 12409 Gondwana Express 12:45 13:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
116 12405 Gondwana Express 12:45 13:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
117 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 13:10 13:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
118 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 13:15 13:40 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
119 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 13:40 13:50 Mo Darbhanga Junction Hyderabad Deccan
120 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
121 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
122 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
123 12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
124 12745 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
125 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 14:00 14:10 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
126 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 14:00 14:10 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
127 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 14:00 14:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
128 12621 Tamil Nadu Express 14:10 14:20 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
129 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
130 12622 Tamil Nadu Express 14:15 14:30 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
131 22827 Puri - Surat Express 14:35 14:45 Mo Puri Surat
132 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Th Puri Ahmedabad Junction
133 12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 14:35 14:45 Tu Puri Gandhidham BG
134 12743 Puri - Surat Weekly Express 14:35 14:45 Mo Puri Surat
135 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Ahmedabad Junction
136 18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express 14:00 14:55 Su Jodhpur Junction Puri
137 22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express 14:45 14:55 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur
138 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
139 11403 Nagpur - C Shahumaharaj T Express 15:00 Tu & Sa Nagpur Shahu Maharaj Terminus
140 22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express 15:05 15:15 Tu Bilaspur Tirunelveli Junction
141 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
142 13425 Malda Surat Express 15:05 15:15 Su Malda Town Surat
143 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 15:10 15:20 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
144 14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express 15:10 15:20 Mo Varanasi Junction Rameswaram
145 22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 15:25 15:35 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
146 12429 Rajdhani Express 15:25 15:35 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
147 12493 Rajdhani Express 15:25 15:35 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
148 22693 Rajdhani Express 15:25 15:35 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
149 11046 Dikshabhumi Express 15:30 15:40 Tu Dhanbad Junction Shahu Maharaj Terminus
150 12130 Azad Hind Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Howrah Junction Pune Junction
151 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 15:45 15:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
152 12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 16:20 16:30 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Porbandar
153 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 16:20 16:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
154 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:40 16:50 Sa Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
155 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
156 16326 Ahilyanagari Express 16:50 17:00 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
157 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
158 16328 Korba Express 16:45 17:10 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
159 12592 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
160 12590 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
161 12649 Sampark Kranti 17:05 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
162 12106 Vidarbha Express 17:00 17:15 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
163 21028 Mumbai Mail 17:20 17:40 Daily Solapur Junction Gondia Junction
164 11039 Maharashtra Express 17:20 17:40 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction
165 12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
166 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
167 12152 Samarsata Express 17:50 18:00 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
168 12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:50 18:00 Mo Kolkata Santragachi Junction Porbandar
169 12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
170 08049 Santragachi - Rajkot Winter Special 17:50 18:00 Th Kolkata Santragachi Junction Rajkot Junction
171 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 17:55 18:10 Daily Patna Junction Bangalore City Junction
172 51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger 00:00 18:15 Daily Nagpur Amla Junction
173 12136 Nagpur - Pune Express 18:35 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Pune Junction
174 12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:20 18:35 Th Bilaspur Pune Junction
175 12114 Pune Garib Rath 18:35 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Pune Junction
176 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 18:20 18:45 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
177 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 18:20 18:45 Sa Danapur Yesvantpur Junction
178 12577 Bagmati Express 18:20 18:45 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
179 12924 Nagpur - Indore Express 19:00 We Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
180 12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express 00:00 19:00 Mo Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
181 12859 Gitanjali Express 18:55 19:05 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
182 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express 19:00 19:10 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
183 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 19:20 19:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Patna Junction
184 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:35 19:45 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
185 17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express 19:35 19:45 Mo Patna Junction Purna Junction
186 18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express 19:40 19:50 Sa Puri Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
187 12625 Kerala Express 20:15 20:25 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
188 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai Duronto 20:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
189 12433 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 Su & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
190 12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 20:35 20:45 Sa Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
191 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express 20:25 20:45 Mo & Th Bilaspur New Delhi
192 12437 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
193 12140 Sewagram Express 21:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
194 12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 Mo Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
195 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 21:30 21:40 Mo, We & Sa Amravati Jabalpur
196 09536 Hapa - Raipur Special 21:40 21:50 We Hapa Raipur Junction
197 12993 Gandhidham Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Sa Gandhidham BG Puri
198 22828 Surat - Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Tu Surat Puri
199 12744 Surat - Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Tu Surat Puri
200 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 22:00 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
201 18237 Chattisgarh Express 21:40 22:05 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
202 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 22:10 22:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
203 12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
204 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 23:15 23:25 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
205 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 23:15 23:25 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
206 12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
207 18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express 23:35 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur

Near By Airports to Nagpur Railway Station

Closest airport to Nagpur Railway Station is Sonegaon Airport - (8.08 Km / 5.02 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Nagpur and Nagpur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map