Find information about Nagpur Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur by train, get complete information about Nagpur Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagpur, distance to Nagpur from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagpur. Route Map of trains to Nagpur along with Nagpur station location map.

Trains to Nagpur Station - List of Nagpur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nagpur, Trains from Nagpur and Trains passing through the Nagpur Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nagpur Station and other information like Nagpur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12652 T N Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction
2 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
3 12642 Thirukkural Express 00:05 00:15 Su & Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanyakumari
4 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:10 00:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
5 22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 00:10 00:20 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
7 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 12643 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 12645 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 12803 Swarnajayantiex 00:20 00:30 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
11 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 00:45 00:55 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express 00:45 00:55 We Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction
13 82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special 01:20 01:30 Fr Pune Junction Kamakhya
14 18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 01:20 01:40 Tu & We Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi
15 18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 01:20 01:40 Su & Fr Bilaspur Bikaner Junction
16 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 01:35 01:45 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
17 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Mo Mumbai Howrah Junction
18 12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express 01:25 01:45 Tu Nanded Kolkata Santragachi Junction
19 22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Su Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Howrah Junction
20 12648 Kongu Express 01:40 01:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
21 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express 01:40 01:50 Mo Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore
22 18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express 01:40 01:55 Mo Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Puri
23 12808 Samta Express 01:40 02:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
24 22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Hatia
25 12651 Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Mo & We Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
26 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
27 12641 Tirukkural Express 02:00 02:10 Su & Fr Kanyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin
28 13426 Surat Malda Express 01:55 02:25 Tu Surat Malda Town
29 16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
30 16093 Lucknow Express 02:35 02:45 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
31 16317 Himsagar Express 02:45 02:55 Su Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
32 16687 Navyug Express 02:45 02:55 We Mangalore Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
33 12687 Dehradun Express 03:40 03:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
34 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 03:30 03:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
35 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
36 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 03:50 04:00 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
37 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
38 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 03:50 04:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
39 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 03:50 04:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
40 12626 Kerala Express 04:00 04:10 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
41 12221 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Su & Tu Pune Junction Howrah Junction
42 12261 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Mo, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Howrah Junction
43 17610 Purna - Patna Express 04:15 04:25 Sa Purna Junction Patna Junction
44 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 04:35 04:45 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
45 22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 04:35 04:45 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
46 51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger 00:00 04:50 Daily Nagpur Bhusaval
47 18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 04:55 05:20 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur
48 18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 04:55 05:20 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bilaspur
49 12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Duronto Express 05:10 05:20 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
50 12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto 05:10 05:20 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
51 12612 Chennai Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
52 12434 Chennai Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
53 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
54 58810 Nagpur - Ramtek Passenger 00:00 05:40 Daily Nagpur Ramtek
55 12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani 05:30 05:45 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur
56 11402 Nandigram Express 00:00 06:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
57 12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity 00:00 06:30 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur
58 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express 06:25 06:35 Daily Jabalpur Amravati
59 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express 00:00 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Nagpur Bhusaval
60 12860 Gitanjali Express 07:20 07:30 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
61 04425 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamudin Specialfare Super Fast AC Special 07:30 07:40 We Trivandrum Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin
62 15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express 07:35 07:45 Fr Rameswaram Manduadih
63 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 07:35 07:45 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
64 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 07:35 07:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
65 11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 07:35 07:45 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Dhanbad Junction
66 51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger 00:00 08:00 Daily Nagpur Itarsi Junction
67 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 07:50 08:00 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction
68 51260 Nagpur - Wardha Passenger 00:00 08:00 Daily Nagpur Wardha Junction
69 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 08:20 08:30 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
70 12768 Nanded Weekly Express 08:20 08:30 Th Kolkata Santragachi Junction Nanded
71 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:20 08:30 Fr Howrah Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
72 19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express 08:20 08:30 Su Puri Gandhidham BG
73 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 08:20 08:30 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
74 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 08:25 08:40 Tu & Sa Dehradun Madurai Junction
75 16318 Himsagar Express 08:30 08:40 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari
76 12105 Vidarbha Express 08:55 09:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
77 12721 Nizamuddin Express 09:05 09:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
78 12406 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
79 12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express 09:25 09:40 Sa Pune Junction Bilaspur
80 12410 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
81 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 09:35 09:45 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
82 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 09:50 10:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
83 12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Porbandar Howrah Junction
84 22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express 10:00 10:10 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
85 22694 Banglore Rajdhani 10:00 10:10 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
86 12129 Azad Hind Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Pune Junction Howrah Junction
87 12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 10:20 10:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
88 22137 Prerana Express 00:00 10:30 Su, We & Sa Nagpur Ahmedabad Junction
89 12578 Bagmati Express 10:20 10:30 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
90 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 10:20 10:30 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
91 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 10:20 10:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
92 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 10:35 10:45 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
93 16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
94 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 10:35 10:45 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
95 16688 Navyug Express 10:35 10:45 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangalore Central
96 11040 Maharashtra Express 10:40 10:55 Daily Gondia Junction Kolhapur CSTM
97 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 10:50 11:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
98 12151 Samarsata Express 10:50 11:05 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
99 22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Tu & Sa Hatia Pune Junction
100 12949 Kaviguru Express 10:50 11:05 Sa Porbandar Kolkata Santragachi Junction
101 12975 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
102 18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Jodhpur Junction
103 12967 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
104 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
105 02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 11:15 11:25 Su Kolkata Santragachi Junction Pune Junction
106 82506 Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha Puja Special 11:15 11:25 Th Kamakhya Pune Junction
107 12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
108 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Puri
109 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Puri
110 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 11:45 11:55 Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
111 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express 00:00 11:55 Th Nagpur Jaipur
112 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 11:45 11:55 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
113 12615 Grand Trunk Express 12:15 12:25 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
114 12616 Grand Trunk Express 12:20 12:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
115 12405 Gondwana Express 12:15 13:00 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
116 12409 Gondwana Express 12:40 13:00 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
117 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 13:10 13:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
118 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 13:15 13:40 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
119 82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express 13:30 13:40 Su Yesvantpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
120 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 13:40 13:50 Mo Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan
121 12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 13:45 13:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur
122 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
123 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
124 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
125 12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
126 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 14:00 14:10 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
127 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 14:00 14:10 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
128 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 14:00 14:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
129 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
130 12621 Tamil Nadu Express 14:10 14:20 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
131 12622 Tamil Nadu Express 14:15 14:30 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
132 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Th Puri Ahmedabad Junction
133 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Ahmedabad Junction
134 12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 14:35 14:45 Tu Puri Gandhidham BG
135 22827 Puri - Surat Express 14:35 14:45 Mo Puri Surat
136 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
137 22631 Anuvratexpress 14:45 14:55 Fr Chennai Central Bikaner Junction
138 18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express 14:00 14:55 Su Jodhpur Junction Puri
139 22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express 14:45 14:55 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur
140 16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:45 14:55 Tu Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi
141 11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express 00:00 15:00 Tu & Sa Nagpur Kolhapur CSTM
142 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
143 13425 Malda Surat Express 15:05 15:15 Su Malda Town Surat
144 22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express 15:05 15:15 Tu Bilaspur Tirunelveli Junction
145 22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Th Bilaspur Hapa
146 22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast 15:10 15:20 Fr Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
147 12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 Sa Jabalpur Yesvantpur Junction
148 15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express 15:10 15:20 Mo Manduadih Rameswaram
149 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 15:10 15:20 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
150 22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
151 22693 Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
152 11046 Dikshabhumi Express 15:30 15:40 We Dhanbad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
153 12130 Azad Hind Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Howrah Junction Pune Junction
154 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
155 12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 16:20 16:30 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Porbandar
156 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 16:20 16:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
157 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 16:40 16:50 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi
158 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:40 16:50 Sa Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
159 22632 Anuvrat Express 16:40 16:50 Tu Bikaner Junction Chennai Central
160 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
161 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 16:50 17:00 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
162 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
163 12590 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
164 12592 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
165 22648 Korba Express 16:45 17:10 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
166 12649 Sampark Kranti 17:05 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
167 12106 Vidarbha Express 17:00 17:15 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
168 11039 Maharashtra Express 17:20 17:40 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Gondia Junction
169 12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
170 02125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC Super Fast Special 00:00 17:50 Sa Nagpur Amritsar Junction
171 12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:50 18:00 Mo Kolkata Santragachi Junction Porbandar
172 18421 Puri Ajmer Express 17:50 18:00 Tu & Fr Puri Ajmer Junction
173 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
174 12152 Samarsata Express 17:50 18:00 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
175 12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
176 51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger 00:00 18:05 Daily Nagpur Amla Junction
177 12114 Pune Garib Rath 00:00 18:35 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Pune Junction
178 12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:20 18:35 Th Bilaspur Pune Junction
179 12136 Nagpur - Pune Express 00:00 18:35 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Pune Junction
180 12577 Bagmati Express 18:20 18:45 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
181 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 18:20 18:45 Sa Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction
182 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 18:20 18:45 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
183 12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express 00:00 19:00 Mo Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
184 12924 Nagpur - Indore Express 00:00 19:00 We Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
185 12859 Gitanjali Express 18:55 19:05 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
186 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express 19:00 19:10 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
187 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 19:15 19:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
188 17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express 19:30 19:40 Mo Patna Junction Purna Junction
189 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:30 19:40 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
190 18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express 19:40 19:50 Sa Puri Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
191 12625 Kerala Express 20:05 20:15 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
192 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai Duronto 00:00 20:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
193 12433 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 Su & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
194 12437 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
195 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express 20:35 20:45 Mo & Th Bilaspur New Delhi
196 12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 20:35 20:45 Sa Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
197 12140 Sewagram Express 00:00 21:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
198 12269 Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Mo & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
199 12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
200 22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 21:00 21:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
201 12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 Mo Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
202 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 21:20 21:30 Daily Amravati Jabalpur
203 12993 Gandhidham Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Sa Gandhidham BG Puri
204 22828 Surat - Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Tu Surat Puri
205 22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express 21:40 21:50 We Hapa Bilaspur
206 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 00:00 22:00 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
207 18237 Chattisgarh Express 21:40 22:05 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
208 19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express 22:00 22:10 Th Gandhidham BG Puri
209 18422 Ajmer Puri Express 22:00 22:10 We & Sa Ajmer Junction Puri
210 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 22:10 22:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
211 12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
212 12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
213 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 23:15 23:25 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
214 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 23:15 23:25 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
215 12222 Howrah - Pune Duronto 23:20 23:25 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Pune Junction
216 12262 Howrah - Mumbai Duronto 23:20 23:25 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Howrah Junction Mumbai
217 18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express 00:00 23:35 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur

Near By Airports to Nagpur Railway Station

Closest airport to Nagpur Railway Station is Sonegaon Airport - (8.08 Km / 5.02 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Nagpur and Nagpur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map