Find information about Nagpur Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur by train, get complete information about Nagpur Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagpur, distance to Nagpur from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagpur. Route Map of trains to Nagpur along with Nagpur station location map.

Trains to Nagpur Station - List of Nagpur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nagpur, Trains from Nagpur and Trains passing through the Nagpur Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nagpur Station and other information like Nagpur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12642 Thirukkural Express 00:05 00:15 Su & Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanyakumari
2 12652 T N Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction
3 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
4 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 00:10 00:20 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
5 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:10 00:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
7 22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 12643 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 12645 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 12803 Swarnajayantiex 00:20 00:30 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
11 22416 A P Express 00:30 00:40 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
12 22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp 00:40 00:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
13 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express 00:45 00:55 We Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction
14 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 00:45 00:55 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
15 18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 01:20 01:40 Tu & We Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi
16 18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 01:20 01:40 Su & Fr Bilaspur Bikaner Junction
17 12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express 01:25 01:45 Tu Nanded Kolkata Santragachi Junction
18 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Mo Mumbai Howrah Junction
19 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 01:35 01:45 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
20 22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Su Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Howrah Junction
21 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express 01:40 01:50 Mo Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore
22 12648 Kongu Express 01:40 01:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
23 18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express 01:40 01:55 Mo Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Puri
24 12808 Samta Express 01:40 02:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
25 22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Hatia
26 12641 Tirukkural Express 02:00 02:10 Su & Fr Kanyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin
27 12651 Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Mo & We Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
28 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
29 13426 Surat Malda Express 01:55 02:25 Tu Surat Malda Town
30 16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
31 16093 Lucknow Express 02:35 02:45 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
32 16317 Himsagar Express 02:45 02:55 Su Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
33 16687 Navyug Express 02:45 02:55 We Mangalore Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
34 16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 02:45 02:55 Su & We Tirunelveli Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
35 12687 Dehradun Express 03:40 03:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
36 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 03:30 03:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
37 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
38 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
39 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 03:50 04:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
40 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 03:50 04:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
41 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 03:50 04:00 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
42 12626 Kerala Express 04:00 04:10 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
43 12221 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Su & Tu Pune Junction Howrah Junction
44 12261 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Mo, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Howrah Junction
45 17610 Purna - Patna Express 04:15 04:25 Sa Purna Junction Patna Junction
46 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 04:35 04:45 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
47 22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 04:35 04:45 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
48 51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger Origin 04:50 Daily Nagpur Bhusaval
49 18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 04:40 05:10 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur
50 18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 04:40 05:10 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bilaspur
51 12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Duronto Express 05:10 05:20 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
52 12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto 05:10 05:20 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
53 12434 Chennai Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
54 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
55 12612 Chennai Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
56 58810 Nagpur - Ramtek Passenger Origin 05:40 Daily Nagpur Ramtek
57 12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani 05:30 05:45 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur
58 11402 Nandigram Express Origin 06:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
59 12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity Origin 06:30 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur
60 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express 06:25 06:35 Daily Jabalpur Amravati
61 11207 Nagpur Rewa Express Origin 07:20 We Nagpur Rewa
62 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express Origin 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Nagpur Bhusaval
63 12860 Gitanjali Express 07:20 07:30 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
64 11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 07:35 07:45 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Dhanbad Junction
65 15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express 07:35 07:45 Fr Rameswaram Manduadih
66 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 07:35 07:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
67 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 07:35 07:45 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
68 51260 Nagpur - Wardha Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Wardha Junction
69 51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Itarsi Junction
70 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 07:50 08:00 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction
71 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 08:20 08:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patliputra Junction
72 12768 Nanded Weekly Express 08:20 08:30 Th Kolkata Santragachi Junction Nanded
73 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 08:20 08:30 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
74 19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express 08:20 08:30 Su Puri Gandhidham BG
75 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 08:20 08:30 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
76 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:20 08:30 Fr Howrah Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
77 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 08:25 08:40 Tu & Sa Dehradun Madurai Junction
78 16318 Himsagar Express 08:30 08:40 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari
79 12105 Vidarbha Express 08:55 09:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
80 12406 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
81 12721 Nizamuddin Express 09:05 09:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
82 11454 Prerana Express Origin 09:35 Su, We & Sa Nagpur Ahmedabad Junction
83 12410 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
84 12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express 09:25 09:40 Sa Pune Junction Bilaspur
85 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 09:40 09:50 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
86 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 09:50 10:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
87 12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Porbandar Howrah Junction
88 22905 Okha Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Okha Howrah Junction
89 22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express 10:00 10:10 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
90 22694 Banglore Rajdhani 10:00 10:10 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
91 12129 Azad Hind Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Pune Junction Howrah Junction
92 12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 10:20 10:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
93 12578 Bagmati Express 10:20 10:30 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
94 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 10:20 10:30 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
95 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 10:20 10:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
96 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 10:35 10:45 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
97 16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
98 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 10:35 10:45 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
99 16688 Navyug Express 10:35 10:45 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangalore Central
100 22680 SVDK Yesvantpur Premium 10:40 10:50 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Junction
101 11040 Maharashtra Express 10:40 10:55 Daily Gondia Junction Kolhapur CSTM
102 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 10:50 11:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
103 12151 Samarsata Express 10:50 11:05 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
104 12949 Kaviguru Express 10:50 11:05 Sa Porbandar Kolkata Santragachi Junction
105 22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Tu & Sa Hatia Pune Junction
106 12967 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
107 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
108 12975 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
109 18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Jodhpur Junction
110 12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
111 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Puri
112 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Puri
113 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express Origin 11:55 Th Nagpur Jaipur
114 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 11:45 11:55 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
115 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 11:45 11:55 Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
116 12615 Grand Trunk Express 12:15 12:25 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
117 12616 Grand Trunk Express 12:20 12:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
118 12405 Gondwana Express 12:15 13:00 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
119 12409 Gondwana Express 12:40 13:00 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
120 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 13:10 13:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
121 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 13:15 13:40 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
122 22679 SVDK Premium Express 13:30 13:40 Su Yesvantpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
123 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 13:40 13:50 Mo Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan
124 12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 13:45 13:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur
125 12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
126 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
127 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
128 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
129 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 14:00 14:10 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
130 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 14:00 14:10 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
131 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 14:00 14:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
132 12621 Tamil Nadu Express 14:10 14:20 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
133 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
134 12622 Tamil Nadu Express 14:15 14:30 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
135 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Ahmedabad Junction
136 12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 14:35 14:45 Tu Puri Gandhidham BG
137 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Th Puri Ahmedabad Junction
138 22827 Puri - Surat Express 14:35 14:45 Mo Puri Surat
139 16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:45 14:55 Tu Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi
140 18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express 14:00 14:55 Su Jodhpur Junction Puri
141 22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express 14:45 14:55 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur
142 22631 Anuvratexpress 14:45 14:55 Fr Chennai Central Bikaner Junction
143 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
144 11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express Origin 15:00 Tu & Sa Nagpur Kolhapur CSTM
145 13425 Malda Surat Express 15:05 15:15 Su Malda Town Surat
146 22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express 15:05 15:15 Tu Bilaspur Tirunelveli Junction
147 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
148 22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Th Bilaspur Hapa
149 12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 Sa Jabalpur Yesvantpur Junction
150 15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express 15:10 15:20 Mo Manduadih Rameswaram
151 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 15:10 15:20 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
152 22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast 15:10 15:20 Fr Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
153 22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
154 22693 Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
155 11046 Dikshabhumi Express 15:30 15:40 Tu Dhanbad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
156 12130 Azad Hind Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Howrah Junction Pune Junction
157 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
158 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 16:20 16:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
159 12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 16:20 16:30 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Porbandar
160 22906 Hapa - Okha Link Express 16:20 16:30 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Okha
161 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:40 16:50 Sa Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
162 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 16:40 16:50 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi
163 22632 Anuvrat Express 16:40 16:50 Mo Bikaner Junction Chennai Central
164 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
165 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
166 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 16:50 17:00 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
167 12590 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
168 12592 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
169 22648 Korba Express 16:45 17:10 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
170 12106 Vidarbha Express 17:00 17:15 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
171 12649 Sampark Kranti 17:05 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
172 11039 Maharashtra Express 17:20 17:40 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Gondia Junction
173 12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
174 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
175 12152 Samarsata Express 17:50 18:00 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
176 12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
177 12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:50 18:00 Mo Kolkata Santragachi Junction Porbandar
178 18421 Puri Ajmer Express 17:50 18:00 Tu & Fr Puri Ajmer Junction
179 51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger Origin 18:05 Daily Nagpur Amla Junction
180 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 17:55 18:10 Daily Patliputra Junction Bangalore City Junction
181 12114 Pune Garib Rath Origin 18:35 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Pune Junction
182 12136 Nagpur - Pune Express Origin 18:35 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Pune Junction
183 12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:20 18:35 Th Bilaspur Pune Junction
184 12577 Bagmati Express 18:20 18:45 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
185 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 18:20 18:45 Sa Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction
186 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 18:20 18:45 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
187 12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express Origin 19:00 Mo Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
188 12924 Nagpur - Indore Express Origin 19:00 We Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
189 12859 Gitanjali Express 18:55 19:05 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
190 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express 19:00 19:10 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
191 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 19:15 19:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
192 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:30 19:40 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
193 17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express 19:30 19:40 Mo Patna Junction Purna Junction
194 18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express 19:40 19:50 Sa Puri Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
195 12625 Kerala Express 20:05 20:15 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
196 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai Duronto Origin 20:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
197 12433 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 Su & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
198 12437 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
199 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express 20:35 20:45 Mo & Th Bilaspur New Delhi
200 12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 20:35 20:45 Sa Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
201 12140 Sewagram Express Origin 21:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
202 12269 Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Mo & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
203 12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
204 12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 Mo Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
205 22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 21:00 21:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
206 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 21:20 21:30 Daily Amravati Jabalpur
207 12993 Gandhidham Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Sa Gandhidham BG Puri
208 22828 Surat - Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Tu Surat Puri
209 22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express 21:40 21:50 We Hapa Bilaspur
210 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express Origin 22:00 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
211 18237 Chattisgarh Express 21:40 22:05 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
212 18422 Ajmer Puri Express 22:00 22:10 We & Sa Ajmer Junction Puri
213 19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express 22:00 22:10 Th Gandhidham BG Puri
214 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 22:10 22:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
215 12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
216 12222 Howrah - Pune Duronto 23:20 23:25 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Pune Junction
217 12262 Howrah - Mumbai Duronto 23:20 23:25 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Howrah Junction Mumbai
218 12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
219 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 23:15 23:25 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
220 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 23:15 23:25 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
221 18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express Origin 23:35 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur

Near By Airports to Nagpur Railway Station

Closest airport to Nagpur Railway Station is Sonegaon Airport - (8.08 Km / 5.02 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Nagpur and Nagpur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map