Find information about Nagpur Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur by train, get complete information about Nagpur Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagpur, distance to Nagpur from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagpur. Route Map of trains to Nagpur along with Nagpur station location map.

Trains to Nagpur Station - List of Nagpur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nagpur, Trains from Nagpur and Trains passing through the Nagpur Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nagpur Station and other information like Nagpur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12642 Thirukkural Express 00:05 00:15 Su & Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanyakumari
2 12652 T N Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction
3 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
4 22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
5 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 00:10 00:20 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
7 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:10 00:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 12803 Swarnajayantiex 00:20 00:30 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 12643 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 12645 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
11 22416 A P Express 00:20 00:30 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
12 22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp 00:30 00:40 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
13 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 00:45 00:55 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
14 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express 00:45 00:55 We Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction
15 82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special 01:20 01:30 Fr Pune Junction Kamakhya
16 18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 01:20 01:40 Tu & We Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi
17 18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 01:20 01:40 Su & Fr Bilaspur Bikaner Junction
18 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 01:35 01:45 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
19 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Mo Mumbai Howrah Junction
20 12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express 01:25 01:45 Tu Nanded Kolkata Santragachi Junction
21 22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Su Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Howrah Junction
22 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express 01:40 01:50 Mo Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore
23 12648 Kongu Express 01:40 01:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
24 18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express 01:40 01:55 Mo Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Puri
25 12808 Samta Express 01:40 02:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
26 22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Hatia
27 12641 Tirukkural Express 02:00 02:10 Su & Fr Kanyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin
28 12651 Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Mo & We Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
29 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
30 13426 Surat Malda Express 01:55 02:25 Tu Surat Malda Town
31 16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
32 16093 Lucknow Express 02:35 02:45 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
33 16317 Himsagar Express 02:45 02:55 Su Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
34 16687 Navyug Express 02:45 02:55 We Mangalore Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
35 12687 Dehradun Express 03:40 03:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
36 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 03:30 03:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
37 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 03:50 04:00 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
38 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
39 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
40 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 03:50 04:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
41 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 03:50 04:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
42 12626 Kerala Express 04:00 04:10 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
43 12221 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Su & Tu Pune Junction Howrah Junction
44 12261 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Mo, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Howrah Junction
45 17610 Purna - Patna Express 04:15 04:25 Sa Purna Junction Patna Junction
46 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 04:35 04:45 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
47 22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 04:35 04:45 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
48 51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger Origin 04:50 Daily Nagpur Bhusaval
49 12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Duronto Express 05:10 05:20 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
50 12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto 05:10 05:20 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
51 18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 04:55 05:20 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur
52 18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 04:55 05:20 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bilaspur
53 12612 Chennai Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
54 12434 Chennai Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
55 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
56 58810 Nagpur - Ramtek Passenger Origin 05:40 Daily Nagpur Ramtek
57 12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani 05:30 05:45 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur
58 11402 Nandigram Express Origin 06:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
59 12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity Origin 06:30 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur
60 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express 06:25 06:35 Daily Jabalpur Amravati
61 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express Origin 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Nagpur Bhusaval
62 11207 Nagpur Rewa Express Origin 07:20 We Nagpur Rewa
63 12860 Gitanjali Express 07:20 07:30 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
64 04425 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamudin Specialfare Super Fast AC Special 07:30 07:40 We Trivandrum Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin
65 15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express 07:35 07:45 Fr Rameswaram Manduadih
66 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 07:35 07:45 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
67 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 07:35 07:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
68 11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 07:35 07:45 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Dhanbad Junction
69 51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Itarsi Junction
70 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 07:50 08:00 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction
71 51260 Nagpur - Wardha Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Wardha Junction
72 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:20 08:30 Fr Howrah Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
73 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 08:20 08:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patliputra Junction
74 19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express 08:20 08:30 Su Puri Gandhidham BG
75 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 08:20 08:30 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
76 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 08:20 08:30 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
77 12768 Nanded Weekly Express 08:20 08:30 Th Kolkata Santragachi Junction Nanded
78 16318 Himsagar Express 08:30 08:40 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari
79 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 08:25 08:40 Tu & Sa Dehradun Madurai Junction
80 12105 Vidarbha Express 08:55 09:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
81 12721 Nizamuddin Express 09:05 09:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
82 12406 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
83 12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express 09:25 09:40 Sa Pune Junction Bilaspur
84 12410 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
85 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 09:35 09:45 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
86 12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Porbandar Howrah Junction
87 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 09:50 10:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
88 22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express 10:00 10:10 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
89 22694 Banglore Rajdhani 10:00 10:10 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
90 12129 Azad Hind Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Pune Junction Howrah Junction
91 12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 10:20 10:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
92 11454 Prerana Express Origin 10:30 Su, We & Sa Nagpur Ahmedabad Junction
93 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 10:20 10:30 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
94 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 10:20 10:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
95 12578 Bagmati Express 10:20 10:30 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
96 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 10:35 10:45 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
97 16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Chennai Central
98 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 10:35 10:45 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
99 16688 Navyug Express 10:35 10:45 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangalore Central
100 11040 Maharashtra Express 10:40 10:55 Daily Gondia Junction Kolhapur CSTM
101 22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Tu & Sa Hatia Pune Junction
102 12949 Kaviguru Express 10:50 11:05 Sa Porbandar Kolkata Santragachi Junction
103 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 10:50 11:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
104 12151 Samarsata Express 10:50 11:05 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
105 18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Jodhpur Junction
106 12967 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
107 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
108 12975 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
109 12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
110 82506 Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha Puja Special 11:15 11:25 We Kamakhya Pune Junction
111 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Puri
112 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Puri
113 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 11:45 11:55 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
114 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express Origin 11:55 Th Nagpur Jaipur
115 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 11:45 11:55 Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
116 12615 Grand Trunk Express 12:15 12:25 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
117 12616 Grand Trunk Express 12:20 12:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
118 12405 Gondwana Express 12:15 13:00 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
119 12409 Gondwana Express 12:40 13:00 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
120 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 13:10 13:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
121 22679 SVDK Premium Express 13:30 13:40 Su Yesvantpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
122 82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express 13:30 13:40 Su Yesvantpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
123 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 13:15 13:40 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
124 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 13:40 13:50 Mo Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan
125 12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 13:45 13:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur
126 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
127 12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
128 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
129 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
130 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 14:00 14:10 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
131 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 14:00 14:10 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
132 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 14:00 14:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
133 12621 Tamil Nadu Express 14:10 14:20 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
134 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
135 12622 Tamil Nadu Express 14:15 14:30 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
136 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Ahmedabad Junction
137 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Th Puri Ahmedabad Junction
138 22827 Puri - Surat Express 14:35 14:45 Mo Puri Surat
139 12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 14:35 14:45 Tu Puri Gandhidham BG
140 22631 Anuvratexpress 14:45 14:55 Fr Chennai Central Bikaner Junction
141 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
142 18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express 14:00 14:55 Su Jodhpur Junction Puri
143 22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express 14:45 14:55 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur
144 16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:45 14:55 Tu Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi
145 11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express Origin 15:00 Tu & Sa Nagpur Kolhapur CSTM
146 22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Th Bilaspur Hapa
147 22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express 15:05 15:15 Tu Bilaspur Tirunelveli Junction
148 13425 Malda Surat Express 15:05 15:15 Su Malda Town Surat
149 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
150 22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast 15:10 15:20 Fr Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
151 12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 Sa Jabalpur Yesvantpur Junction
152 15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express 15:10 15:20 Mo Manduadih Rameswaram
153 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 15:10 15:20 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
154 22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
155 22693 Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
156 11046 Dikshabhumi Express 15:30 15:40 Tu Dhanbad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
157 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
158 12130 Azad Hind Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Howrah Junction Pune Junction
159 12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 16:20 16:30 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Porbandar
160 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 16:20 16:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
161 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 16:40 16:50 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi
162 22632 Anuvrat Express 16:40 16:50 Mo Bikaner Junction Chennai Central
163 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:40 16:50 Sa Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
164 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 16:50 17:00 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
165 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
166 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
167 12592 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
168 22648 Korba Express 16:45 17:10 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
169 12590 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
170 12649 Sampark Kranti 17:05 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
171 12106 Vidarbha Express 17:00 17:15 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
172 11039 Maharashtra Express 17:20 17:40 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Gondia Junction
173 12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
174 18421 Puri Ajmer Express 17:50 18:00 Tu & Fr Puri Ajmer Junction
175 12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
176 12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:50 18:00 Mo Kolkata Santragachi Junction Porbandar
177 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
178 12152 Samarsata Express 17:50 18:00 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
179 51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger Origin 18:05 Daily Nagpur Amla Junction
180 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 17:55 18:10 Daily Patliputra Junction Bangalore City Junction
181 12136 Nagpur - Pune Express Origin 18:35 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Pune Junction
182 12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:20 18:35 Th Bilaspur Pune Junction
183 12114 Pune Garib Rath Origin 18:35 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Pune Junction
184 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 18:20 18:45 Sa Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction
185 12577 Bagmati Express 18:20 18:45 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
186 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 18:20 18:45 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
187 12924 Nagpur - Indore Express Origin 19:00 We Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
188 12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express Origin 19:00 Mo Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
189 12859 Gitanjali Express 18:55 19:05 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
190 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express 19:00 19:10 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
191 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 19:15 19:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
192 17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express 19:30 19:40 Mo Patna Junction Purna Junction
193 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:30 19:40 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
194 18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express 19:40 19:50 Sa Puri Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
195 12625 Kerala Express 20:05 20:15 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
196 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai Duronto Origin 20:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
197 12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 20:35 20:45 Sa Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
198 12433 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 Su & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
199 12437 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
200 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express 20:35 20:45 Mo & Th Bilaspur New Delhi
201 12140 Sewagram Express Origin 21:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
202 12269 Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Mo & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
203 12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
204 12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 Mo Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
205 22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 21:00 21:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
206 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 21:20 21:30 Daily Amravati Jabalpur
207 12993 Gandhidham Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Sa Gandhidham BG Puri
208 22828 Surat - Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Tu Surat Puri
209 22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express 21:40 21:50 We Hapa Bilaspur
210 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express Origin 22:00 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
211 18237 Chattisgarh Express 21:40 22:05 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
212 19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express 22:00 22:10 Th Gandhidham BG Puri
213 18422 Ajmer Puri Express 22:00 22:10 We & Sa Ajmer Junction Puri
214 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 22:10 22:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
215 12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
216 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 23:15 23:25 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
217 12222 Howrah - Pune Duronto 23:20 23:25 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Pune Junction
218 12262 Howrah - Mumbai Duronto 23:20 23:25 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Howrah Junction Mumbai
219 12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
220 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 23:15 23:25 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
221 04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Specialfare AC Super Fast Special 23:15 23:25 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Kochuveli
222 18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express Origin 23:35 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur

Near By Airports to Nagpur Railway Station

Closest airport to Nagpur Railway Station is Sonegaon Airport - (8.08 Km / 5.02 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Nagpur and Nagpur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map