Find information about Nagpur Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur by train, get complete information about Nagpur Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagpur, distance to Nagpur from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagpur. Route Map of trains to Nagpur along with Nagpur> station location map.

Trains to Nagpur Station - List of Nagpur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nagpur, Trains from Nagpur and Trains passing through the Nagpur Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nagpur Station and other information like Nagpur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12652 T N Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction
2 12642 Thirukkural Express 00:05 00:15 Su & Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanyakumari
3 12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 00:05 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati
4 22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
5 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 00:10 00:20 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
7 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:10 00:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
8 12803 Swarnajayantiex 00:20 00:30 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 12645 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 12643 Nizamuddin Express 00:20 00:30 Th Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
11 22416 A P Express 00:30 00:40 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
12 22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp 00:40 00:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
13 15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 00:45 00:55 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
14 12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Express 00:45 00:55 We Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction
15 18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 01:20 01:40 Tu & We Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi
16 18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 01:20 01:40 Su & Fr Bilaspur Bikaner Junction
17 22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Su Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Howrah Junction
18 12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express 01:25 01:45 Tu Nanded Kolkata Santragachi Junction
19 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:45 Mo Mumbai Howrah Junction
20 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 01:25 01:45 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
21 12648 Kongu Express 01:40 01:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction
22 12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express 01:40 01:50 Mo Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore
23 18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express 01:40 01:55 Mo Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Puri
24 22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express 01:55 02:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Hatia
25 12808 Samta Express 01:40 02:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
26 12651 Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Mo & We Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
27 12641 Tirukkural Express 02:00 02:10 Su & Fr Kanyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin
28 12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti 02:00 02:10 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin
29 13426 Surat Malda Express 01:55 02:25 Tu Surat Malda Town
30 16093 Lucknow Express 02:35 02:45 Su & We Chennai Central Lucknow
31 16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Chennai Central
32 16687 Navyug Express 02:45 02:55 We Mangalore Central
33 16317 Himsagar Express 02:45 02:55 Su Kanyakumari
34 12687 Dehradun Express 03:40 03:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Dehradun
35 18238 Chhatisgarh Express 03:30 03:55 Daily Amritsar Junction Bilaspur
36 12521 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 We Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction
37 12511 Rapti Sagar Express 03:50 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central
38 12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express 03:50 04:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction
39 12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express 03:50 04:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
40 22645 Ahilyanagari Express 03:50 04:00 Tu Indore Junction (BG) Trivandrum Central
41 12626 Kerala Express 04:00 04:10 Daily New Delhi Trivandrum Central
42 12221 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Su & Tu Pune Junction Howrah Junction
43 12261 Howrah Duronto 04:10 04:15 Mo, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Howrah Junction
44 17610 Purna - Patna Express 04:15 04:25 Sa Purna Junction Patna Junction
45 15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express 04:35 04:45 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
46 22647 Korba Trivandrum Express 04:35 04:45 Su & Th Korba Trivandrum Central
47 51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger Origin 04:50 Daily Nagpur Bhusaval
48 18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 04:40 05:10 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur
49 18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 04:40 05:10 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bilaspur
50 12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Duronto Express 05:10 05:15 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
51 12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto 05:10 05:20 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
52 12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
53 12612 Chennai Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
54 12434 Chennai Rajdhani 05:25 05:35 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Chennai Central
55 58810 Nagpur - Ramtek Passenger Origin 05:40 Daily Nagpur Ramtek
56 12442 Bilaspur Rajdhani 05:30 05:45 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur
57 11402 Nandigram Express Origin 06:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
58 12856 Nagpur - Bilaspur Intercity Origin 06:30 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur
59 12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express 06:25 06:35 Daily Jabalpur Amravati
60 22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express Origin 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Nagpur Bhusaval
61 11207 Nagpur Rewa Express Origin 07:20 We Nagpur Rewa
62 12860 Gitanjali Express 07:20 07:30 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
63 22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express 07:35 07:45 Th Pondicherry New Delhi
64 16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 07:35 07:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction
65 11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 07:35 07:45 Sa Shahu Maharaj Terminus Dhanbad Junction
66 15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express 07:35 07:45 Fr Rameswaram Manduadih
67 51260 Nagpur - Wardha Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Wardha Junction
68 51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Itarsi Junction
69 17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express 07:50 08:00 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction
70 22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:20 08:30 Fr Howrah Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
71 12768 Nanded Weekly Express 08:20 08:30 Th Kolkata Santragachi Junction Nanded
72 12295 Sangha Mitra Express 08:20 08:30 Daily Bangalore City Junction Patliputra Junction
73 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 08:20 08:30 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
74 19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express 08:20 08:30 Su Puri Gandhidham BG
75 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 08:20 08:30 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
76 16318 Himsagar Express 08:30 08:40 We Kanyakumari
77 12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express 08:25 08:40 Tu & Sa Dehradun Madurai Junction
78 12105 Vidarbha Express 08:55 09:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
79 12721 Nizamuddin Express 09:05 09:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin
80 12406 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval
81 11454 Prerana Express Origin 09:35 Su, We & Sa Nagpur Ahmedabad Junction
82 12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express 09:25 09:40 Sa Pune Junction Bilaspur
83 12410 Gondwana Express 09:00 09:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh
84 12724 Andhra Pradesh Express 09:40 09:50 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
85 22905 Okha Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Okha Howrah Junction
86 12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 09:50 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Porbandar Howrah Junction
87 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 09:50 10:00 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
88 22694 Banglore Rajdhani 10:00 10:10 Mo, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
89 22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express 10:00 10:10 Su, Tu, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Bangalore City Junction
90 12129 Azad Hind Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Pune Junction Howrah Junction
91 22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express 10:20 10:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction
92 15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express 10:20 10:30 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
93 12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 10:20 10:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
94 12578 Bagmati Express 10:20 10:30 Su Mysore City Junction Darbhanga Junction
95 15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 10:35 10:45 We Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
96 16688 Navyug Express 10:35 10:45 Sa Mangalore Central
97 16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express 10:35 10:45 Tu & Fr Lucknow Chennai Central
98 16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Chennai Central
99 22680 SVDK Yesvantpur Premium 10:40 10:50 We Yesvantpur Junction
100 11040 Maharashtra Express 10:40 10:55 Daily Gondia Junction Shahu Maharaj Terminus
101 22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express 10:55 11:05 Tu & Sa Hatia Pune Junction
102 12949 Kaviguru Express 10:50 11:05 Sa Porbandar Kolkata Santragachi Junction
103 12151 Samarsata Express 10:50 11:05 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
104 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 10:50 11:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
105 18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Jodhpur Junction
106 12975 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Su & Fr Mysore City Junction Jaipur
107 12967 Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Mo & We Chennai Central Jaipur
108 12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express 11:05 11:15 Sa Coimbatore Junction Jaipur
109 12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
110 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Puri
111 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 11:25 11:45 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Puri
112 11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express Origin 11:55 Th Nagpur Jaipur
113 12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express 11:45 11:55 Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
114 12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 11:45 11:55 Su & Tu Chennai Central Chhapra
115 12615 Grand Trunk Express 12:15 12:25 Daily Chennai Central Delhi Sarai Rohilla
116 12616 Grand Trunk Express 12:20 12:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chennai Central
117 12405 Gondwana Express 12:15 13:00 Su & Tu Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin
118 12409 Gondwana Express 12:40 13:00 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin
119 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 13:10 13:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
120 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 13:15 13:40 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
121 22679 SVDK Premium Express 13:30 13:40 Su Yesvantpur Junction
122 17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express 13:40 13:50 Mo Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan
123 12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express 13:45 13:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur
124 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
125 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
126 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 13:40 14:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
127 12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
128 12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 14:00 14:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Mysore City Junction
129 12968 Jaipur Madras Express 14:00 14:10 Mo & Sa Jaipur Chennai Central
130 12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express 14:00 14:10 We Jaipur Coimbatore Junction
131 12621 Tamil Nadu Express 14:10 14:20 Daily Chennai Central New Delhi
132 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
133 12622 Tamil Nadu Express 14:15 14:30 Daily New Delhi Chennai Central
134 22827 Puri - Surat Express 14:35 14:45 Mo Puri Surat
135 12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 14:35 14:45 Tu Puri Gandhidham BG
136 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Th Puri Ahmedabad Junction
137 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:45 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Ahmedabad Junction
138 22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur
139 22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Express 14:45 14:55 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur
140 18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express 14:00 14:55 Su Jodhpur Junction Puri
141 16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:45 14:55 Tu Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi
142 22631 Anuvratexpress 14:45 14:55 Fr Chennai Central Bikaner Junction
143 11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express Origin 15:00 Tu & Sa Nagpur Shahu Maharaj Terminus
144 22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Mo Bilaspur Ernakulam Junction
145 22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express 15:05 15:15 Tu Bilaspur Tirunelveli Junction
146 13425 Malda Surat Express 15:05 15:15 Su Malda Town Surat
147 22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 15:05 15:15 Th Bilaspur Hapa
148 16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express 15:10 15:20 We Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction
149 12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 Sa Jabalpur Yesvantpur Junction
150 15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express 15:10 15:20 Mo Manduadih Rameswaram
151 22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast 15:10 15:20 Fr Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
152 22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
153 22693 Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Su, We & Sa Bangalore City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
154 11046 Dikshabhumi Express 15:30 15:40 Tu Dhanbad Junction Shahu Maharaj Terminus
155 12130 Azad Hind Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Howrah Junction Pune Junction
156 12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
157 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 16:20 16:30 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
158 12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 16:20 16:30 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Porbandar
159 12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:40 16:50 Sa Lucknow Yesvantpur Junction
160 16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express 16:40 16:50 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi
161 22632 Anuvrat Express 16:40 16:50 Mo Bikaner Junction Chennai Central
162 12522 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Sa Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction
163 12512 Rapti Sagar Express 16:45 17:00 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction
164 22646 Ahilyanagari Express 16:50 17:00 Su Trivandrum Central Indore Junction (BG)
165 12592 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
166 12590 Gorakhpur Express 17:00 17:10 Fr Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
167 22648 Korba Express 17:00 17:10 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Korba
168 12649 Sampark Kranti 17:05 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
169 12106 Vidarbha Express 17:00 17:15 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
170 11039 Maharashtra Express 17:20 17:40 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction
171 12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan
172 12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:50 18:00 Mo Kolkata Santragachi Junction Porbandar
173 12152 Samarsata Express 17:50 18:00 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
174 12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
175 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
176 18421 Puri Ajmer Express 17:50 18:00 Tu & Fr Puri Ajmer Junction
177 51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger Origin 18:05 Daily Nagpur Amla Junction
178 12296 Sangha Mitra Express 17:55 18:10 Daily Patliputra Junction Bangalore City Junction
179 12136 Nagpur - Pune Express Origin 18:35 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Pune Junction
180 12114 Pune Garib Rath Origin 18:35 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Pune Junction
181 12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express 18:20 18:35 Th Bilaspur Pune Junction
182 22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express 18:20 18:45 Sa Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction
183 22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express 18:20 18:45 Mo New Delhi Pondicherry
184 12577 Bagmati Express 18:20 18:45 We Darbhanga Junction Mysore City Junction
185 12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express Origin 19:00 Mo Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
186 12924 Nagpur - Indore Express Origin 19:00 We Nagpur Indore Junction (BG)
187 12859 Gitanjali Express 18:55 19:05 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
188 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express 19:00 19:10 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
189 12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express 19:15 19:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
190 17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express 19:30 19:40 Mo Patna Junction Purna Junction
191 12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:30 19:40 Tu & Th Chhapra Chennai Central
192 18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express 19:40 19:50 Sa Puri Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
193 12625 Kerala Express 20:05 20:15 Daily Trivandrum Central New Delhi
194 12290 Nagpur - Mumbai Duronto Origin 20:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
195 12437 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
196 12433 Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 Su & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
197 12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath 20:35 20:45 Sa Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
198 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express 20:35 20:45 Mo & Th Bilaspur New Delhi
199 12140 Sewagram Express Origin 21:00 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
200 12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
201 12269 Duronto Express 20:55 21:05 Mo & Fr Chennai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
202 12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 Mo Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
203 22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express 21:00 21:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow
204 12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express 21:20 21:30 Daily Amravati Jabalpur
205 12993 Gandhidham Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Sa Gandhidham BG Puri
206 22828 Surat - Puri Express 21:40 21:50 Tu Surat Puri
207 22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express 21:40 21:50 We Hapa Bilaspur
208 12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express Origin 22:00 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
209 18237 Chattisgarh Express 21:40 22:05 Daily Bilaspur Amritsar Junction
210 18422 Ajmer Puri Express 22:00 22:10 We & Sa Ajmer Junction Puri
211 19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express 22:00 22:10 Th Gandhidham BG Puri
212 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 22:10 22:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
213 12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
214 12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express 23:15 23:25 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction
215 12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
216 12222 Howrah - Pune Duronto 23:20 23:25 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Pune Junction
217 12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express 23:15 23:25 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
218 12262 Howrah - Mumbai Duronto 23:20 23:25 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Howrah Junction Mumbai
219 18240 Nagpur - Bilaspur Express Origin 23:35 Daily Nagpur Bilaspur

Near By Airports to Nagpur Railway Station

Closest airport to Nagpur Railway Station is Sonegaon Airport - (8.08 Km / 5.02 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Nagpur and Nagpur Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map