Find all trains running between Amla Junction (AMLA) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Amla Junction - Nagpur route. Find the location of Amla Junction Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Amla Junction • NGP - AMLA Train Timings

There are 19 Trains running between Amla Junction and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Amla Junction - Nagpur Trains.

No Train Name Nagpur Amla Junction
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 02:45 Su & We Arr. : 05:15
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:15
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:09
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45 Sa Arr. : 10:21
51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 11:30
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 09:25 Daily Arr. : 12:06
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 14:55
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 13:05 Su & Tu Arr. : 15:36
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:36
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 17:00 Sa Arr. : 19:17
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 17:00 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 19:17
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 17:00 Su Arr. : 19:31
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 17:10 Tu Arr. : 19:30
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10 Fr Arr. : 19:30
51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 22:30
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 19:00 Mo Arr. : 21:32
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 19:00 We Arr. : 21:32
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 23:54
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 00:45

View return trains from Amla Junction to Nagpur »