Find all trains running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Balharshah - Nagpur route. Find the location of Balharshah Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Balharshah • NGP - BPQ Train Timings

Nagpur Balharshah
Average Distance : 210 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Nagpur to Balharshah

There are 47 Trains running between Balharshah and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Balharshah - Nagpur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Duronto, Garibrath

No Train Name Nagpur Balharshah
12642 Thirukkural Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 00:15
Nagpur
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:30
Balharshah
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Balharshah
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 01:50
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 05:05
Balharshah
12648 Kongu Express
Th Dep. : 01:50
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 05:05
Balharshah
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 09:00
Balharshah
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 09:00
Balharshah
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
We Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 08:25
Balharshah
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Balharshah
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 04:45
Nagpur
Su & Th Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Duronto Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:15
Nagpur
Su & We Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto
Tu & Sa Dep. : 05:20
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Tu Dep. : 05:35
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 08:15
Balharshah
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:50
Balharshah
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 08:40
Nagpur
We Arr. : 11:50
Balharshah
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 13:20
Balharshah
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
We Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
22680 SVDK Yesvantpur Premium
We Dep. : 10:50
Nagpur
We Arr. : 13:55
Balharshah
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Balharshah
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Balharshah
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 17:00
Balharshah
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:10
Nagpur
We Arr. : 17:40
Balharshah
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 14:10
Nagpur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:40
Balharshah
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 14:10
Nagpur
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:40
Balharshah
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Balharshah
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
Tu Dep. : 15:15
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 18:40
Balharshah
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:15
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 18:40
Balharshah
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
We Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Fr Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 16:50
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 19:50
Balharshah
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Fr Dep. : 16:50
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 19:50
Balharshah
22632 Anuvrat Express
Mo Dep. : 16:50
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 19:50
Balharshah
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Balharshah
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Balharshah
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 18:45
Nagpur
We Arr. : 22:40
Balharshah
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 22:40
Balharshah
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 22:40
Balharshah
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:40
Nagpur
Tu & Th Arr. : 23:05
Balharshah
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Nagpur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 01:35
Balharshah
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 23:25
Nagpur
We Arr. : 02:55
Balharshah
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 02:55
Balharshah
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:25
Nagpur
Mo & Th Arr. : 02:55
Balharshah

View return trains from Balharshah to Nagpur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Nagpur Balharshah
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 04:45
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 07:58
Chandrapur
11402 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 08:38
Majri Junction
12768 Nanded Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 08:30
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 10:50
Majri Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Mo Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 17:58
Chandrapur
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
Tu Dep. : 15:40
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 18:39
Majri Junction
17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 22:33
Majri Junction