Find all trains running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Balharshah - Nagpur route.

There are 55 trains running between Balharshah and Nagpur.

NGP to BPQ Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Nagpur (NGP) and Balharshah (BPQ)

Every day train departs from Nagpur to Balharshah. Given below is the list of all the Balharshah - Nagpur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12642
Su & Tu Dep. : 00:15
Nagpur
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:30
Balharshah
12708
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:15
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Balharshah
12652
We & Fr Dep. : 00:15
Nagpur
We & Fr Arr. : 03:30
Balharshah
22416
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Balharshah
12648
Th Dep. : 01:50
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 05:05
Balharshah
12389
Mo Dep. : 01:50
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 05:05
Balharshah
12591
Su Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 09:00
Balharshah
12589
Th Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 09:00
Balharshah
22645
Tu Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
12521
We Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
We Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
12511
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:00
Nagpur
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
12626
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Balharshah
15015
Tu Dep. : 04:45
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 09:00
Balharshah
22647
Su & Th Dep. : 04:45
Nagpur
Su & Th Arr. : 08:05
Balharshah
12286
Tu & Sa Dep. : 05:20
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12270
Su & We Dep. : 05:20
Nagpur
Su & We Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12438
Mo Dep. : 05:35
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12612
Tu Dep. : 05:35
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12434
Th & Sa Dep. : 05:35
Nagpur
Th & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Balharshah
12688
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:50
Balharshah
16318
We Dep. : 08:40
Nagpur
We Arr. : 11:50
Balharshah
12724
Daily Dep. : 09:45
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 13:20
Balharshah
22694
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:10
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:00
Balharshah
22692
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Balharshah
15023
We Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
We Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
16688
Sa Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
16094
Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
16032
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 10:45
Nagpur
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 14:30
Balharshah
12792
Daily Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Balharshah
12616
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Balharshah
12976
Tu & Th Dep. : 14:10
Nagpur
Tu & Th Arr. : 17:40
Balharshah
12970
We Dep. : 14:10
Nagpur
We Arr. : 17:40
Balharshah
12968
Mo & Sa Dep. : 14:10
Nagpur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:40
Balharshah
12622
Daily Dep. : 14:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Balharshah
22619
Tu Dep. : 15:15
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 18:40
Balharshah
22815
Mo Dep. : 15:15
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 18:50
Balharshah
15120
Mo Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
22684
Fr Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
12194
Sa Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
16360
We Dep. : 15:20
Nagpur
We Arr. : 19:00
Balharshah
16863
Fr Dep. : 16:50
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 19:50
Balharshah
12540
Sa Dep. : 16:50
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 19:50
Balharshah
22632
Mo Dep. : 16:50
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 19:50
Balharshah
12722
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Balharshah
12296
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Balharshah
22404
Mo Dep. : 18:45
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 22:30
Balharshah
22351
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 22:30
Balharshah
12577
We Dep. : 18:45
Nagpur
We Arr. : 22:30
Balharshah
12670
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:40
Nagpur
Tu & Th Arr. : 23:05
Balharshah
07092
Sa Dep. : 19:40
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 23:15
Balharshah
12772
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Nagpur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 01:35
Balharshah
12650
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:20
Nagpur
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 01:30
Balharshah
12646
Tu Dep. : 23:25
Nagpur
We Arr. : 02:55
Balharshah
12644
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 02:55
Balharshah
12804
Su & We Dep. : 23:25
Nagpur
Mo & Th Arr. : 02:55
Balharshah

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11402
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Kayar
12768
Th Dep. : 08:30
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 10:50
Majri Junction
11046
Tu Dep. : 15:40
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 18:39
Majri Junction
17609
Mo Dep. : 19:40
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 22:33
Majri Junction
57135
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Ajni
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Balharshah

Find the location of Balharshah Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.