Find all trains running between Balharshah (BPQ) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Balharshah - Nagpur route. Find the location of Balharshah Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Balharshah • NGP - BPQ Train Timings

There are 40 Trains running between Balharshah and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Balharshah - Nagpur Trains.

No Train Name Nagpur Balharshah
12642 Thirukkural Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 00:15 Su & Tu Arr. : 03:30
12648 Kongu Express
Th Dep. : 01:50 Th Arr. : 05:15
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 01:50 Mo Arr. : 05:15
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 04:00 We Arr. : 08:05
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:05
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 04:00 Th Arr. : 09:00
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 04:00 Su Arr. : 09:00
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10 Daily Arr. : 07:37
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 04:20 Tu Arr. : 08:05
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 04:45 Su & Th Arr. : 08:05
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Tu Dep. : 05:35 Tu Arr. : 08:20
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 08:40 We Arr. : 11:55
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:40 Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:55
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50 Daily Arr. : 13:10
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 10:45 We Arr. : 14:40
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 10:45 Sa Arr. : 14:45
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 10:45 Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:30
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 14:30
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 15:25
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30 Daily Arr. : 15:55
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50 Mo Arr. : 17:00
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 14:10 Tu & Th Arr. : 17:40
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 14:10 Mo & Sa Arr. : 17:40
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:10 We Arr. : 17:40
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 14:30 Daily Arr. : 17:25
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:15 Mo Arr. : 18:40
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
Tu Dep. : 15:15 Tu Arr. : 18:40
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 15:20 Sa Arr. : 19:00
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 15:20 We Arr. : 19:00
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 16:50 Sa Arr. : 19:40
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 21:50
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 22:00
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:45 Sa Arr. : 22:40
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 18:45 Mo Arr. : 22:40
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 18:45 We Arr. : 22:40
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:40 Tu & Th Arr. : 23:15
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 01:45
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 02:55
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 23:25 Sa Arr. : 02:55
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 23:25 We Arr. : 02:55

View return trains from Balharshah to Nagpur »