Find all trains running between Betul (BZU) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Betul - Nagpur route.

There are 38 trains running between Betul and Nagpur.

NGP to BZU Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Nagpur (NGP) and Betul (BZU)

Every day train departs from Nagpur to Betul. Given below is the list of all the Betul - Nagpur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12803
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:02
Betul
  12645
Mo Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 03:02
Betul
  12643
Th Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 03:02
Betul
  12641
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:32
Betul
  16031
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:45
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:34
Betul
  16093
Su & We Dep. : 02:45
Nagpur
Su & We Arr. : 05:34
Betul
  22135
We Dep. : 07:20
Nagpur
We Arr. : 10:33
Betul
  22112
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:33
Betul
  11045
Sa Dep. : 07:45
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 10:38
Betul
  07091
We Dep. : 07:45
Nagpur
We Arr. : 10:39
Betul
  16359
Mo Dep. : 07:45
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 10:39
Betul
  51829
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 12:16
Betul
  12295
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Betul
  12721
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 12:27
Betul
  22352
Tu Dep. : 10:30
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 13:28
Betul
  12578
Su Dep. : 10:30
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 13:28
Betul
  12975
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:04
Betul
  12969
Sa Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 14:04
Betul
  12967
Mo & We Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Mo & We Arr. : 14:04
Betul
  11203
Th Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 14:52
Betul
  12669
Su & Tu Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Su & Tu Arr. : 14:30
Betul
  12615
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 15:16
Betul
  12409
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Nagpur
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:54
Betul
  12405
Su & Tu Dep. : 13:00
Nagpur
Su & Tu Arr. : 15:53
Betul
  12522
Sa Dep. : 16:55
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 19:34
Betul
  12512
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 16:55
Nagpur
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 19:34
Betul
  22646
Su Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 19:48
Betul
  12592
Tu Dep. : 17:10
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 19:49
Betul
  12590
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 19:49
Betul
  12924
We Dep. : 19:00
Nagpur
We Arr. : 21:49
Betul
  12914
Mo Dep. : 19:00
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 21:49
Betul
  12791
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 22:13
Betul
  22683
Tu Dep. : 21:10
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 23:30
Betul
  15024
Fr Dep. : 21:10
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 23:29
Betul
  12647
Mo Dep. : 21:10
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 23:31
Betul
  12159
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Betul
  18237
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 01:46
Betul
  12807
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:50
Nagpur
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 01:07
Betul

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  51293
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Amla Junction

Find the location of Betul Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.