Find all trains running between Betul (BZU) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Betul - Nagpur route. Find the location of Betul Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Betul • NGP - BZU Train Timings

Nagpur Betul
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Nagpur to Betul

There are 38 Trains running between Betul and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Betul - Nagpur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Nagpur Betul
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 03:02
Betul
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 03:02
Betul
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:02
Betul
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 00:55
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 03:42
Betul
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:32
Betul
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:45
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:34
Betul
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 02:45
Nagpur
Su & We Arr. : 05:34
Betul
11207 Nagpur Rewa Express
We Dep. : 07:20
Nagpur
We Arr. : 10:33
Betul
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:33
Betul
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 10:38
Betul
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 07:45
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 10:39
Betul
51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 12:16
Betul
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Betul
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 12:27
Betul
12578 Bagmati Express
Su Dep. : 10:30
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 13:28
Betul
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 13:28
Betul
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Mo & We Arr. : 14:04
Betul
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 14:04
Betul
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:04
Betul
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 14:02
Betul
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Th Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 14:52
Betul
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Su & Tu Arr. : 14:30
Betul
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 15:16
Betul
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 13:00
Nagpur
Su & Tu Arr. : 15:53
Betul
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Nagpur
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:54
Betul
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 19:34
Betul
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 19:34
Betul
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 19:48
Betul
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 19:49
Betul
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 17:10
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 19:49
Betul
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 19:00
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 21:49
Betul
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 19:00
Nagpur
We Arr. : 21:49
Betul
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 22:13
Betul
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 21:10
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 23:31
Betul
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 21:10
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 23:30
Betul
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Betul
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 01:46
Betul
12807 Samta Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:50
Nagpur
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 01:07
Betul

View return trains from Betul to Nagpur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Nagpur Betul
51293 Nagpur - Amla Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Amla Junction