Find all trains running between Betul (BZU) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Betul - Nagpur route. Find the location of Betul Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Betul • NGP - BZU Train Timings

There are 36 Trains running between Betul and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Betul - Nagpur Trains.

No Train Name Nagpur Betul
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:30 Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:02
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 00:30 Mo Arr. : 03:02
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 00:30 Th Arr. : 03:02
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 00:55 Sa Arr. : 03:42
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10 Su & Fr Arr. : 04:32
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 02:45 Su & We Arr. : 05:34
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:34
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:33
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 07:45 Mo Arr. : 10:39
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 07:45 Sa Arr. : 10:38
51829 Nagpur - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 12:16
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:30 Daily Arr. : 11:40
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 09:25 Daily Arr. : 12:27
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30 Tu Arr. : 13:29
12578 Bagmati Express
Su Dep. : 10:30 Su Arr. : 13:28
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 11:15 Th Arr. : 14:02
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:15 Su & Fr Arr. : 14:04
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 11:15 Mo & We Arr. : 14:04
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 11:15 Sa Arr. : 14:04
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Th Dep. : 11:55 Th Arr. : 14:52
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 11:55 Su & Tu Arr. : 14:30
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25 Daily Arr. : 15:16
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 13:05 Su & Tu Arr. : 15:53
12409 Gondwana Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:05 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:54
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 17:00 Sa Arr. : 19:34
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 17:00 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 19:34
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 17:00 Su Arr. : 19:49
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 17:10 Tu Arr. : 19:49
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10 Fr Arr. : 19:49
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 19:00 Mo Arr. : 21:49
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 19:00 We Arr. : 21:49
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30 Daily Arr. : 22:13
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 21:10 Mo Arr. : 23:31
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 00:15
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 01:46
12807 Samta Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:50 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 01:07

View return trains from Betul to Nagpur »