Find all trains running between Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhopal Habibganj - Nagpur route. Find the location of Bhopal Habibganj Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Bhopal Habibganj • NGP - HBJ Train Timings

Nagpur Bhopal Habibganj
Average Distance : 380 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Nagpur to Bhopal Habibganj

There are 17 Trains running between Bhopal Habibganj and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Bhopal Habibganj - Nagpur Trains.

No Train Name Nagpur Bhopal Habibganj
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:40
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 08:33
Bhopal Habibganj
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 01:40
Nagpur
Tu & We Arr. : 08:33
Bhopal Habibganj
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Bhopal Habibganj
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Mo & We Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Th Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12975 Jaipur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:15
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:23
Bhopal Habibganj
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express
Th Dep. : 11:55
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 18:13
Bhopal Habibganj
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Bhopal Habibganj
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Su Dep. : 13:40
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 20:25
Bhopal Habibganj
22679 SVDK Premium Express
Su Dep. : 13:40
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 20:25
Bhopal Habibganj
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu Dep. : 14:55
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 21:48
Bhopal Habibganj
12924 Nagpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 19:00
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 01:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12914 Nagpur - Indore Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 19:00
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 01:23
Bhopal Habibganj
12285 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Su & Th Dep. : 21:05
Nagpur
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:05
Bhopal Habibganj
12269 Duronto Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 21:05
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:05
Bhopal Habibganj
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 05:52
Bhopal Habibganj

View return trains from Bhopal Habibganj to Nagpur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Nagpur Bhopal Habibganj
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 06:25
Bhopal Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 06:25
Bhopal Junction
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:30
Nagpur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:25
Bhopal Junction
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Bhopal Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 00:55
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 08:35
Bhopal Junction
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:10
Nagpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Bhopal Junction
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:10
Nagpur
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Bhopal Junction
12651 Sampark Kranti
Mo & We Dep. : 02:10
Nagpur
Mo & We Arr. : 08:05
Bhopal Junction
16093 Lucknow Express
Su & We Dep. : 02:45
Nagpur
Su & We Arr. : 09:55
Bhopal Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:45
Nagpur
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:55
Bhopal Junction
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 02:55
Nagpur
We Arr. : 09:15
Bhopal Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 02:55
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 09:15
Bhopal Junction
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:50
Nagpur
Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:40
Bhopal Junction
04425 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamudin Specialfare Super Fast AC Special
We Dep. : 07:40
Nagpur
We Arr. : 13:45
Bhopal Junction
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 07:45
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 14:35
Bhopal Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
Fr Dep. : 10:30
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Bhopal Junction
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 20:15
Bhopal Junction
22631 Anuvratexpress
Fr Dep. : 14:55
Nagpur
Fr Arr. : 22:59
Bhopal Bairagarh
22693 Rajdhani Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Nagpur
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Bhopal Junction
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Nagpur
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:20
Bhopal Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 15:50
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Bhopal Junction
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 17:00
Nagpur
Mo Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Nagpur
Sa Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 17:10
Nagpur
We Arr. : 00:05
Bhopal Junction
12649 Sampark Kranti
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:15
Nagpur
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:55
Bhopal Junction
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Nagpur
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Bhopal Junction
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:45
Nagpur
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Bhopal Junction
12437 Rajdhani Express
We Dep. : 20:45
Nagpur
Th Arr. : 02:00
Bhopal Junction
12433 Rajdhani Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 20:45
Nagpur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Bhopal Junction
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 20:45
Nagpur
Su Arr. : 02:00
Bhopal Junction
12647 Kongu Express
Mo Dep. : 21:10
Nagpur
Tu Arr. : 03:25
Bhopal Junction
12807 Samta Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:50
Nagpur
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:55
Bhopal Junction