Find all trains running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) and Nagpur (NGP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Secunderabad Junction - Nagpur route. Find the location of Secunderabad Junction Railway Station and Nagpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nagpur and Secunderabad Junction • NGP - SC Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Secunderabad Junction and Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Secunderabad Junction - Nagpur Trains.

No Train Name Nagpur Secunderabad Junction
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:15
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 04:00 Th Arr. : 15:10
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 04:00 Su Arr. : 15:10
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 04:45 Tu Arr. : 15:10
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani
Mo Dep. : 05:35 Mo Arr. : 14:00
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50 Daily Arr. : 19:15
12494 Banglore Rajdhani
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:25 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:35
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 10:25 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:35
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:25 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:35
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 21:30
17006 Darbhanga - Hyderabad Deccan Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50 Mo Arr. : 22:40
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 04:05
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 08:25

View return trains from Secunderabad Junction to Nagpur »