Find all trains running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Naihati Junction (NH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sealdah - Naihati Junction route. Find the location of Sealdah Railway Station and Naihati Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Naihati Junction and Sealdah • NH - SDAH Train Timings

Naihati Junction Sealdah
Average Distance : 40 Km
Average Time : 41 Mins - 1 Hr 22 Mins

There are 18 Trains running between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. Given below is the list of all the Sealdah - Naihati Junction Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Naihati Junction to Sealdah
No Train Name Naihati Junction Sealdah
53132 Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:44
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:25
Sealdah
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:35
Sealdah
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:20
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:30
Sealdah
13142 Testa Torsa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:45
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Sealdah
13154 Gour Express
Daily Dep. : 04:19
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Sealdah
13186 Ganga Sagar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Sealdah
13164 Hate Bazare Express
Daily Dep. : 06:12
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Sealdah
53174 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:03
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:57
Sealdah
12384 Asansol - Sealdah Inter City Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:52
Naihati Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
Sealdah
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:38
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:37
Sealdah
63106 Berhampore Court - Sealdah MEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:48
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Sealdah
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:16
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Sealdah
63104 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU
Daily Dep. : 15:22
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Sealdah
13188 Rampur Hat - Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:52
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Sealdah
53136 Rampurhat Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:49
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Sealdah
73152 Jangipur Road - Sealdah DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:19
Naihati Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:20
Sealdah
53182 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:53
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Sealdah
53184 Lalgola - Sealdah Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:29
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Sealdah

View return trains from Sealdah to Naihati Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Naihati Sealdah
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 02:23
Naihati Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:20
Kolkata
13138 Azamgarh - Barrackpore Express
We Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
We Arr. : 02:13
Bandel Junction
13158 Tirhut Express
Th Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
Th Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
13136 Jaynagar Kolkata Express
Mo Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
Mo Arr. : 02:13
Bandel Junction
13156 Mithilanchal Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
15048 Purvanchal Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 03:22
Naihati Junction
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
15050 Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Su & Th Dep. : 03:22
Naihati Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 02:55
Bandel Junction
15052 Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Fr Dep. : 03:22
Naihati Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
13146 Radhikapur Express
Daily Dep. : 04:46
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Bandel Junction
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Kolkata
13118 Berhampore CRT - Kolkata Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 10:48
Naihati Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 11:35
Kolkata
19607 Kolkata - Ajmer Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 12:27
Naihati Junction
Th Arr. : 12:50
Bandel Junction
13137 Barrackpore - Azamgarh Express
Mo Dep. : 12:27
Naihati Junction
Mo Arr. : -
Kolkata
53140 Deoghar - Kolkata Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:41
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:56
Barrackpore
53179 Kolkata - Lalgola Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:53
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:12
Dumdum
15047 Purbanchal Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:24
Naihati Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : -
Kolkata
15049 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:24
Naihati Junction
Su & We Arr. : 15:45
Bandel Junction
15051 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 15:24
Naihati Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:45
Bandel Junction
19608 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 15:42
Naihati Junction
We Arr. : 17:00
Kolkata
13117 Kolkata - Berhampore CRT Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 16:58
Naihati Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : -
Kolkata
53180 Lalgola - Kolkata Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:42
Madanpur
13145 Radhikapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Kolkata
13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Bandel Junction
13135 Kolkata Jaynagar Express
Sa Dep. : 21:47
Naihati Junction
Sa Arr. : -
Kolkata
13159 Kolkata - Jogbani Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 21:47
Naihati Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : -
Kolkata
13157 Tirhut Express
Tu Dep. : 21:47
Naihati Junction
Tu Arr. : -
Kolkata
13155 Mithilanchal Express
Su & Th Dep. : 21:47
Naihati Junction
Su & Th Arr. : -
Kolkata
53139 Kolkata - Deoghar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:03
Bandel Junction