Find all trains running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Naihati Junction (NH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sealdah - Naihati Junction route. Find the location of Sealdah Railway Station and Naihati Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Naihati Junction and Sealdah • NH - SDAH Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. Given below is the list of all the Sealdah - Naihati Junction Trains.

No Train Name Naihati Junction Sealdah
53132 Muzaffarpur - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:44 Daily Arr. : 03:25
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09 Daily Arr. : 03:35
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:20 Daily Arr. : 04:30
13142 Testa Torsa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 04:35
13154 Gour Express
Daily Dep. : 04:19 Daily Arr. : 05:20
13186 Ganga Sagar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:40 Daily Arr. : 06:55
13164 Hate Bazare Express
Daily Dep. : 06:12 Daily Arr. : 07:15
53174 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:03 Daily Arr. : 09:57
12384 Asansol - Sealdah Inter City Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:52 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:38 Daily Arr. : 12:37
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:16 Daily Arr. : 15:15
13188 Rampur Hat - Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:52 Daily Arr. : 18:45
53136 Rampurhat Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:49 Daily Arr. : 20:00
53049 Howrah - Mokama Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:35 Daily Arr. : 23:43

View return trains from Sealdah to Naihati Junction »

Other Options

No Train Name Naihati Sealdah
53050 Mokameh - Howrah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:28
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 01:44
Serampore
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 02:23
Naihati Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:20
Kolkata
13024 Gaya - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 02:32
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Howrah Junction
13138 Azamgarh - Barrackpore Express
We Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
We Arr. : 02:55
Barrackpore
13158 Tirhut Express
Th Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
Th Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
13136 Jaynagar Kolkata Express
Mo Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
13156 Mithilanchal Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:40
Naihati Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:45
Kolkata
53002 Azimganj - Howrah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Tribeni
Daily Arr. : 03:04
Bally
13022 Mithila Express
Daily Dep. : 03:15
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Serampore
53004 Malda Town - Howrah Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:20
Tribeni
Daily Arr. : 04:30
Howrah Junction
15048 Purvanchal Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 03:22
Naihati Junction
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
15050 Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Su & Th Dep. : 03:22
Naihati Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
15052 Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Fr Dep. : 03:22
Naihati Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:25
Kolkata
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 04:35
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:45
Howrah Junction
13146 Radhikapur Express
Daily Dep. : 04:46
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:35
Kolkata
13064 Balurghat Howrah Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:15
Bandel Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 06:15
Howrah Junction
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 06:09
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Howrah Junction
15722 Paharia Express
Sa Dep. : 06:15
Bandel Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:20
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
15712 Katihar Howrah Express
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Bandel Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:20
Howrah Junction
53131 Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:22
Kankinara
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Sealdah
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Kolkata
13150 Kanchankanya Express
Daily Dep. : 07:02
Kamarkundu
Daily Arr. : 07:53
Dakhineswar
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliyan) Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:39
Magra
Daily Arr. : 07:46
Seoraphuli
53048 Viswabharati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:18
Chuchura
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Howrah Junction
13012 Malda - Howrah Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Howrah Junction
53046 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Howrah Junction
13118 Berhampore CRT - Kolkata Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 10:48
Naihati Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 11:35
Kolkata
13044 Raxaul Howrah Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:02
Bandel Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Howrah Junction
53044 Rajgir - Howrah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:28
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Seoraphuli
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:39
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 11:43
Seoraphuli
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 11:49
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Howrah Junction
13466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 11:56
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:50
Howrah Junction
53140 Deoghar - Kolkata Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:41
Naihati Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:56
Kolkata
13028 Kavi Guru Express
Daily Dep. : 12:52
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:55
Howrah Junction
12374 Rampur Hat - Sealdah Inter City
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:32
Kamarkundu
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:40
Sealdah
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
Su & Th Dep. : 13:35
Bandel Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 15:00
Kolkata
12526 Dibrugarh Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 13:35
Bandel Junction
We Arr. : 15:00
Kolkata
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:17
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 14:30
Serampore
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 14:36
Kamarkundu
Daily Arr. : 15:04
Dakhineswar
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 14:59
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Serampore
19608 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 15:42
Naihati Junction
We Arr. : 17:00
Kolkata
13021 Mithila Express
Daily Dep. : 16:09
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Howrah Junction
13016 Howrah Kaviguru Express
Daily Dep. : 16:16
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Howrah Junction
53001 Howrah - Azimganj Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:29
Tribeni
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Howrah Junction
13052 Hool Express
Daily Dep. : 17:18
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:25
Howrah Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Bandel Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Howrah Junction
53180 Lalgola - Kolkata Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Palpara
Daily Arr. : 19:29
Barrackpore
12348 Rampurhat Express
Daily Dep. : 19:22
Kamarkundu
Daily Arr. : 20:15
Howrah Junction
13114 Hazarduari Express
Daily Dep. : 20:43
Barrackpore
Daily Arr. : 21:25
Kolkata
22388 Dhanbad - Howrah Black Diamond Express
Daily Dep. : 20:44
Seoraphuli
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Howrah Junction
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
Sa Dep. : 21:01
Barrackpore
Sa Arr. : 21:45
Kolkata
13018 Ganadevta Express
Daily Dep. : 21:02
Seoraphuli
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Seoraphuli
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 21:20
Bandel Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:30
Howrah Junction
53182 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:53
Kalyani
Daily Arr. : 22:13
Dumdum
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah [Dhuliyan] Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Serampore
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Serampore