Find information about Narela Railway Station , Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Narela by train, get complete information about Narela Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Narela, distance to Narela from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Narela. Route Map of trains to Narela along with Narela station location map.

Trains to Narela Station - List of Narela Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Narela, Trains from Narela and Trains passing through the Narela Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Narela Station and other information like Narela distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 02:10 02:11 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
2 14554 Himachal Express 04:24 04:26 Daily Amb Andaura Delhi
3 14034 Jammu Mail 04:40 04:42 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Delhi
4 14217 Unchahar Express 04:57 04:59 Daily Prayag Chandigarh
5 11057 Amritsar Express 05:26 05:28 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
6 64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU 05:47 05:48 Daily New Delhi Sonipat
7 64531 Delhi - Panipat Passenger 06:30 06:31 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
8 64464 Panipat - New Delhi MEMU 06:33 06:34 Daily Panipat Junction New Delhi
9 64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU 06:55 06:56 Daily Sonipat Sahibabad
10 64472 Panipat Ghaziabad Memu 07:17 07:18 Daily Panipat Junction Ghaziabad
11 64002 Panipat Delhi Emu 07:34 07:35 Daily Panipat Junction Delhi
12 64470 Panipat New Delhi Ladies Passenger 07:55 07:56 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Panipat Junction New Delhi
13 64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu 08:17 08:18 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
14 64452 Kurukshetra Delhi Memu 08:35 08:36 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Delhi
15 11078 Jhelum Express 08:51 08:53 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
16 64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 09:02 09:03 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
17 64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU 11:29 11:30 Daily Panipat Junction Delhi
18 14732 Bhatinda - Delhi Express 11:51 11:53 Daily Fazilka Delhi
19 64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU 13:48 13:49 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
20 14731 Delhi - Bhatinda Express 14:54 14:56 Daily Delhi Fazilka
21 64454 Kurukshetra - OLD Delhi MEMU 15:56 15:57 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Delhi
22 54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger 16:13 16:14 Daily Delhi Kalka
23 64451 Delhi - Panipat EMU 17:30 17:31 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
24 64453 Delhi Panipat Memu 18:28 18:29 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
25 64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi Emu 18:41 18:42 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi Panipat Junction
26 64534 Panipat Ghaziabad Memu 18:46 18:47 Daily Panipat Junction Ghaziabad
27 64471 Ghaziabad Panipat Memu 18:57 18:58 Daily Ghaziabad Panipat Junction
28 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 19:03 19:05 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
29 64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Memu 19:25 19:26 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Junction
30 14218 Unchahar Express 20:11 20:13 Daily Chandigarh Prayag
31 64001 Delhi Panipat Emu 20:14 20:15 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
32 14033 Jammu Mail 20:44 20:46 Daily Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
33 11077 Jhelum Express 21:56 21:58 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
34 14553 Himachal Express 23:36 23:38 Daily Delhi Amb Andaura

Near By Airports to Narela Railway Station

Closest airport to Narela Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (32.08 Km / 19.93 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Narela and Narela Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map