List of all trains passing through Narela Railway Station, Delhi. Arrival & departure time of trains at Narela station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Narela etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  64463
02:10
02:11 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
  14554
04:24
04:26 Daily Daily
Amb Andaura
Delhi
  14034
04:40
04:42 Daily Daily
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Delhi
  14217
04:55
04:57 Daily Daily
Prayag
Chandigarh
  11057
05:15
05:17 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
  64003
05:46
05:47 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Sonipat
  64464
06:26
06:27 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
New Delhi
  64531
06:29
06:30 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64004
06:55
06:56 Daily Daily
Sonipat
Sahibabad
  64472
07:17
07:18 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Ghaziabad
  64002
07:34
07:35 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Delhi
  64470
07:54
07:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Panipat Junction
New Delhi
  64462
08:09
08:10 Daily Daily
Kurukshetra Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  64452
08:29
08:30 Daily Daily
Kurukshetra Junction
Delhi
  11078
08:49
08:51 Daily Daily
Jammu Tawi
Pune Junction
  64465
09:02
09:03 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
  64536
11:19
11:20 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Delhi
  14732
11:51
11:53 Daily Daily
Fazilka
Delhi
  64533
13:37
13:38 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  14731
14:52
14:54 Daily Daily
Delhi
Fazilka
  64454
15:29
15:30 Daily Daily
Kurukshetra Junction
Delhi
  54303
16:13
16:14 Daily Daily
Delhi
Kalka
  64451
17:29
17:30 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64453
18:27
18:28 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64469
18:39
18:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
New Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64534
18:46
18:47 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Ghaziabad
  64471
18:56
18:57 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Panipat Junction
  11058
19:03
19:05 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
  64461
19:24
19:25 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kurukshetra Junction
  14218
20:11
20:13 Daily Daily
Chandigarh
Prayag
  64001
20:13
20:14 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  14033
20:42
20:44 Daily Daily
Delhi
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  11077
21:54
21:56 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Jammu Tawi
  64466
22:50
22:51 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
New Delhi
  14553
23:36
23:38 Daily Daily
Delhi
Amb Andaura

Nearest Airports to Narela Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Narela and Narela Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (32.08 Km / 19.93 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (92.63 Km / 57.56 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Narela by train, get complete information about Narela train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Narela, distance to Narela from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Narela.

Trains to Narela Station - List of Narela Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Narela, Trains from Narela and Trains passing through the Narela Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Narela Station and other information like Narela distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Narela Station Location Map