Find information about Narela Railway Station , Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Narela by train, get complete information about Narela Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Narela, distance to Narela from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Narela. Route Map of trains to Narela along with Narela station location map.

Trains to Narela Station - List of Narela Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Narela, Trains from Narela and Trains passing through the Narela Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Narela Station and other information like Narela distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 02:10 02:11 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
2 14554 Himachal Express 04:24 04:26 Daily Amb Andaura Delhi
3 14034 Jammu Mail 04:40 04:42 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Delhi
4 14217 Unchahar Express 04:57 04:59 Daily Allahabad Junction Chandigarh
5 11057 Amritsar Express 05:26 05:28 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
6 64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU 05:47 05:48 Daily New Delhi Sonipat
7 64531 Delhi - Panipat Passenger 06:30 06:31 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
8 64464 Panipat - New Delhi MEMU 06:33 06:34 Daily Panipat Junction New Delhi
9 64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU 06:55 06:56 Daily Sonipat Sahibabad
10 11078 Jhelum Express 08:51 08:53 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
11 64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 09:03 09:04 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
12 64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU 11:29 11:30 Daily Panipat Junction Delhi
13 14732 Bhatinda - Delhi Express 11:51 11:53 Daily Fazilka Delhi
14 64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU 13:48 13:49 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
15 14731 Delhi - Bhatinda Express 14:54 14:56 Daily Delhi Fazilka
16 64454 Kurukshetra - OLD Delhi MEMU 15:57 16:04 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Delhi
17 54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger 16:13 16:14 Daily Delhi Kalka
18 64451 Delhi - Panipat EMU 17:31 17:32 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
19 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 19:05 19:07 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
20 14218 Unchahar Express 20:13 20:15 Daily Chandigarh Allahabad Junction
21 14033 Jammu Mail 20:44 20:46 Daily Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
22 11077 Jhelum Express 21:42 21:44 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
23 14553 Himachal Express 23:41 23:43 Daily Delhi Amb Andaura

Near By Airports to Narela Railway Station

Closest airport to Narela Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (32.08 Km / 19.93 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Narela and Narela Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map