You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Narela

Narela Station, Delhi - Trains From & To Narela Railway Station

Find information about Narela Railway Station, Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Narela by train, get complete information about Narela Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Narela, distance to Narela from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Narela. Route Map of trains to Narela along with Narela station location map.

Trains to Narela Station - List of Narela Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Narela, Trains from Narela and Trains passing through the Narela Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Narela Station and other information like Narela distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 14554 Himachal Express 04:30 04:32 Daily Amb Andaura Delhi
2 14034 Jammu Mail 04:40 04:42 Daily Udhampur Delhi
3 24034 Jammu Mail 04:42 04:44 Daily Hoshiarpur Delhi
4 14217 Unchahar Express 04:59 05:01 Daily Allahabad Junction Chandigarh
5 11057 Amritsar Express 05:17 05:19 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Amritsar Junction
6 11078 Jhelum Express 08:53 08:55 Daily Jammu Tawi Pune Junction
7 14732 Bhatinda - Delhi Express 11:51 11:53 Daily Fazilka Delhi
8 14731 Delhi - Bhatinda Express 14:54 14:56 Daily Delhi Fazilka
9 54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger 16:13 16:14 Daily Delhi Kalka
10 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 19:11 19:13 Daily Amritsar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11 14218 Unchahar Express 20:13 20:15 Daily Chandigarh Allahabad Junction
12 14033 Jammu Mail 20:50 20:52 Daily Delhi Udhampur
13 24033 Jammu Mail 20:50 20:52 Daily Delhi Hoshiarpur
14 11077 Jhelum Express 21:45 21:46 Daily Pune Junction Jammu Tawi
15 14553 Himachal Express 23:41 23:43 Daily Delhi Amb Andaura

Near By Airports to Narela Railway Station

Closest airport to Narela Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (32.08 Km / 19.93 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Narela and Narela Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map