Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Nasik Road (NK). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kalyan - Nasik Road route.

There are 65 trains running between Kalyan and Nasik Road.

NK to KYN Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Nasik Road (NK) and Kalyan (KYN)

Every day train departs from Nasik Road to Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Nasik Road Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 00:20
Nasik Road
Daily 03:45
Kalyan
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 00:40
Nasik Road
Daily 04:07
Kalyan
22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express Faizabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Th 01:00
Nasik Road
Th 03:57
Kalyan
12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Dadar (Central) Mo, We & Fr 01:00
Nasik Road
Mo, We & Fr 03:27
Kalyan
11402 Nandigram Express Nagpur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 01:30
Nasik Road
Daily 04:16
Kalyan
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express Raxaul Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 01:50
Nasik Road
Mo 05:00
Kalyan
12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express Amravati to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 01:55
Nasik Road
Daily 05:10
Kalyan
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express Chhapra to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Th 02:10
Nasik Road
Th 05:00
Kalyan
12174 Udyog Nagri Express Partapgarh Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We & Fr 02:10
Nasik Road
We & Fr 05:00
Kalyan
12106 Vidarbha Express Gondia Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 02:30
Nasik Road
Daily 05:40
Kalyan
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cantonment to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 02:50
Nasik Road
Daily 06:20
Kalyan
17058 Devagiri Express Secunderabad Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 03:00
Nasik Road
Daily 05:47
Kalyan
12152 Samarsata Express Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Mo 03:25
Nasik Road
Su & Mo 06:27
Kalyan
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Th 03:25
Nasik Road
Th 06:27
Kalyan
11025 Manmad - Pune Express Bhusaval to Pune Junction Daily 05:10
Nasik Road
Daily 08:02
Kalyan
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction Daily 05:20
Nasik Road
Daily 08:32
Kalyan
22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express Manmad Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 06:15
Nasik Road
Daily 08:48
Kalyan
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express Rajendar Nagar Bihar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 06:30
Nasik Road
Daily 10:20
Kalyan
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 07:00
Nasik Road
Daily 10:12
Kalyan
12110 Panchavati Express Manmad Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 07:10
Nasik Road
Daily 09:38
Kalyan
12140 Sewagram Express Nagpur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 07:30
Nasik Road
Daily 10:37
Kalyan
12187 Mumbai Garib Rath Jabalpur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Tu, Th & Sa 07:50
Nasik Road
Tu, Th & Sa 10:57
Kalyan
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express Ranchi to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr 07:50
Nasik Road
Fr 10:57
Kalyan
12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 08:00
Nasik Road
Daily 11:22
Kalyan
11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express Azamgarh to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sa 08:20
Nasik Road
Sa 11:00
Kalyan
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Th 08:20
Nasik Road
Th 10:47
Kalyan
12072 Jan Shatabdi Express Jalna to Dadar (Central) Daily 08:55
Nasik Road
Daily 11:27
Kalyan
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Sa 09:20
Nasik Road
Su & Sa 12:22
Kalyan
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 09:20
Nasik Road
Mo 12:22
Kalyan
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu & Fr 09:20
Nasik Road
Tu & Fr 12:22
Kalyan
12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express Manmad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 09:35
Nasik Road
Daily 12:00
Kalyan
11094 Mahanagari Express Varanasi Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 09:40
Nasik Road
Daily 12:55
Kalyan
11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express Nizamabad to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 09:50
Nasik Road
Mo 12:37
Kalyan
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express Ajni to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sa 09:50
Nasik Road
Sa 12:37
Kalyan
22128 Anandwan Express Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We 09:50
Nasik Road
We 12:37
Kalyan
12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express Patliputra Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 11:00
Nasik Road
Daily 14:12
Kalyan
11056 Godan Express Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, We, Th & Sa 11:15
Nasik Road
Mo, We, Th & Sa 15:05
Kalyan
11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 11:35
Nasik Road
Su 15:02
Kalyan
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express Gorakhpur Junction to Panvel Mo, We, Fr & Sa 11:35
Nasik Road
Mo, We, Fr & Sa 15:02
Kalyan
22148 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Dadar (Central) Sa 11:38
Nasik Road
Sa 14:05
Kalyan
51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger Bhusaval to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 13:05
Nasik Road
Daily 17:52
Kalyan
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express Kamakhya to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sa 13:30
Nasik Road
Sa 16:17
Kalyan
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express Lucknow to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 13:30
Nasik Road
Mo 16:17
Kalyan
15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 14:00
Nasik Road
Daily 17:07
Kalyan
12533 Pushpak Express Lucknow to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 15:15
Nasik Road
Daily 18:25
Kalyan
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express Bhagalpur to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, We & Sa 15:25
Nasik Road
Mo, We & Sa 18:56
Kalyan
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Guwahati to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu & Fr 15:25
Nasik Road
Tu & Fr 18:56
Kalyan
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express Bareilly to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 15:25
Nasik Road
Su 18:56
Kalyan
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express Guwahati to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Th 15:25
Nasik Road
Th 18:56
Kalyan
12860 Gitanjali Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 16:25
Nasik Road
Daily 20:02
Kalyan
11068 Saket Express Faizabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Fr 17:00
Nasik Road
Mo & Fr 20:22
Kalyan
22130 Tulsi Express Allahabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu & Th 17:00
Nasik Road
Tu & Th 20:22
Kalyan
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su, We & Sa 17:00
Nasik Road
Su, We & Sa 20:22
Kalyan
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express Patna Junction to Vasco da Gama Su 17:15
Nasik Road
Su 20:57
Kalyan
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Sa 17:30
Nasik Road
Sa 22:02
Kalyan
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 17:30
Nasik Road
Su 22:02
Kalyan
17618 Tapovan Express Nanded to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 18:00
Nasik Road
Daily 20:42
Kalyan
11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sa 18:25
Nasik Road
Sa 21:51
Kalyan
12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss Lucknow to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, We & Fr 18:25
Nasik Road
Mo, We & Fr 21:51
Kalyan
12162 Lashkar Express Agra Cantonment to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 18:25
Nasik Road
Su 21:51
Kalyan
11072 Kamayani Express Varanasi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 18:40
Nasik Road
Daily 21:47
Kalyan
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Haridwar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We & Sa 19:45
Nasik Road
We & Sa 22:52
Kalyan
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express Darbhanga Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 22:30
Nasik Road
Daily 02:32
Kalyan
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express Amritsar Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 23:00
Nasik Road
Daily 02:42
Kalyan
11016 Kushinagar Express Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 23:20
Nasik Road
Daily 03:12
Kalyan

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Sultanpur to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu 23:45
Nasik Road
We 04:10
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Nasik Road Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.