Find all trains running between Thane (TNA) and Nasik Road (NK). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Thane - Nasik Road route. Find the location of Thane Railway Station and Nasik Road Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nasik Road and Thane • NK - TNA Train Timings

There are 36 Trains running between Thane and Nasik Road. Given below is the list of all the Thane - Nasik Road Trains.

No Train Name Nasik Road Thane
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 00:20 Daily Arr. : 04:08
12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 01:00 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 03:48
11402 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 04:38
12174 Udyog Nagri Express
We & Fr Dep. : 02:10 We & Fr Arr. : 05:18
12106 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 02:30 Daily Arr. : 06:04
17058 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00 Daily Arr. : 06:13
22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 09:13
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30 Daily Arr. : 10:48
12140 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 11:03
12072 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 08:55 Daily Arr. : 11:48
11094 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20 Daily Arr. : 13:18
12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35 Daily Arr. : 12:18
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Sa Dep. : 09:50 Sa Arr. : 13:03
11056 Godan Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:15 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:13
51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:05 Daily Arr. : 18:13
02112 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Special
Mo Dep. : 13:30 Mo Arr. : 16:43
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Sa Dep. : 13:35 Sa Arr. : 16:43
15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 17:28
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Th Dep. : 15:25 Th Arr. : 19:18
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:25 Tu & Fr Arr. : 19:18
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 15:25 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:18
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Su Dep. : 15:25 Su Arr. : 19:18
21068 Saket Link Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:00 Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:58
11070 Tulsi Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:00 Tu & Th Arr. : 20:48
11068 Saket Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:00 Mo & Fr Arr. : 20:48
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 17:00 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:48
17618 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 21:03
04153 Kanpur - Mumbai Special
Fr Dep. : 18:25 Fr Arr. : 21:58
12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:25 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 21:53
12162 Lashkar Express
Su Dep. : 18:25 Su Arr. : 21:53
11072 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40 Daily Arr. : 22:13
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:20 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 02:53
11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:20 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:52
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 03:03
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 03:33
01058 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special
Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su Arr. : 04:28

View return trains from Thane to Nasik Road »