List of all trains passing through Navagadh Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Navagadh station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Navagadh etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  22957
03:40
03:41 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Veraval
  59507
06:24
06:25 Daily Daily
Rajkot Junction
Somnath
  16333
06:46
06:47 Th Th
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
  59422
07:39
07:40 Daily Daily
Somnath
Rajkot Junction
  19571
08:48
08:49 Daily Daily
Rajkot Junction
Porbandar
  19120
09:11
09:12 Daily Daily
Somnath
Ahmedabad Junction
  59421
09:39
09:40 Daily Daily
Rajkot Junction
Veraval
  11087
10:38
10:39 Sa Sa
Veraval
Pune Junction
  19569
12:39
12:40 Daily Daily
Rajkot Junction
Veraval
  11088
13:51
13:52 Fr Fr
Pune Junction
Veraval
  16334
13:51
13:52 We We
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
  59508
14:17
14:18 Daily Daily
Somnath
Rajkot Junction
  19570
15:49
15:50 Daily Daily
Veraval
Rajkot Junction
  19119
16:59
17:00 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Somnath
  19572
17:17
17:18 Daily Daily
Porbandar
Rajkot Junction
  59423
19:47
19:48 Daily Daily
Rajkot Junction
Somnath
  59424
20:11
20:12 Daily Daily
Veraval
Rajkot Junction
  22958
23:46
23:47 Daily Daily
Veraval
Ahmedabad Junction

Nearest Airports to Navagadh Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Navagadh and Navagadh Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Keshod Airport - (61.44 Km / 38.18 Miles)
  2. Rajkot Airport - (62.95 Km / 39.11 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Navagadh by train, get complete information about Navagadh train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Navagadh, distance to Navagadh from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Navagadh.

Trains to Navagadh Station - List of Navagadh Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Navagadh, Trains from Navagadh and Trains passing through the Navagadh Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Navagadh Station and other information like Navagadh distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Navagadh Station Location Map