Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and Nellore . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gudur Junction - Nellore route.

There are 75 trains running between Gudur Junction and Nellore.

Nellore to GDR Distance 38.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Nellore and Gudur Junction (GDR)

Every day train departs from Nellore to Gudur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - Nellore Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12839
Daily Dep. : 00:03
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 01:23
Gudur Junction
17402
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Gudur Junction
17488
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 02:58
Gudur Junction
17644
Daily Dep. : 02:00
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:33
Gudur Junction
12604
Daily Dep. : 02:13
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Gudur Junction
17210
Daily Dep. : 02:24
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Gudur Junction
12616
Daily Dep. : 02:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:58
Gudur Junction
12734
Daily Dep. : 02:58
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 04:13
Gudur Junction
16688
Su Dep. : 03:18
Nellore
Su Arr. : 04:28
Gudur Junction
07941
Tu Dep. : 03:30
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 04:28
Gudur Junction
12764
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:52
Nellore
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Gudur Junction
12760
Daily Dep. : 04:24
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 05:38
Gudur Junction
12830
Fr Dep. : 04:30
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
12898
We Dep. : 04:30
Nellore
We Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
12851
Mo Dep. : 04:30
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
18496
Sa Dep. : 04:30
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
22869
Tu Dep. : 04:30
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
22879
Su Dep. : 05:08
Nellore
Su Arr. : 06:58
Gudur Junction
22871
Mo Dep. : 05:08
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 06:58
Gudur Junction
22801
Sa Dep. : 05:10
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 06:00
Gudur Junction
12968
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:21
Nellore
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:45
Gudur Junction
12970
Th Dep. : 05:21
Nellore
Th Arr. : 06:45
Gudur Junction
22632
Tu Dep. : 05:45
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
16863
Sa Dep. : 05:45
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
57240
Daily Dep. : 06:03
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Gudur Junction
16094
We & Sa Dep. : 06:17
Nellore
We & Sa Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
16032
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:17
Nellore
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
16360
Th Dep. : 06:29
Nellore
Th Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
15120
Tu Dep. : 06:29
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
07115
Su Dep. : 06:45
Nellore
Su Arr. : 08:08
Gudur Junction
12710
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Gudur Junction
57330
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Gudur Junction
22707
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:48
Nellore
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
12711
Daily Dep. : 09:29
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 10:38
Gudur Junction
66030
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 10:49
Gudur Junction
12296
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Gudur Junction
22859
Mo Dep. : 10:25
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 12:18
Gudur Junction
22351
Su Dep. : 10:25
Nellore
Su Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
08573
Tu Dep. : 10:27
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 11:20
Gudur Junction
07607
We Dep. : 11:02
Nellore
We Arr. : 12:13
Gudur Junction
22825
We Dep. : 11:45
Nellore
We Arr. : 12:50
Gudur Junction
22605
Tu Dep. : 11:45
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 12:48
Gudur Junction
67280
Daily Dep. : 11:54
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Gudur Junction
66034
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 13:28
Gudur Junction
17481
Su & We Dep. : 12:33
Nellore
Su & We Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
17479
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:33
Nellore
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
12655
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Gudur Junction
22664
We Dep. : 13:00
Nellore
We Arr. : 13:53
Gudur Junction
22851
Fr Dep. : 14:08
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 15:33
Gudur Junction
06009
Tu Dep. : 14:25
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 15:33
Gudur Junction
66036
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Gudur Junction
17406
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 19:28
Gudur Junction
66032
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 18:36
Gudur Junction
12626
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 19:14
Gudur Junction
22807
We & Sa Dep. : 18:35
Nellore
We & Sa Arr. : 19:58
Gudur Junction
12889
Sa Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
12376
Th Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Th Arr. : 20:03
Gudur Junction
18637
Su Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Su Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
12835
Mo & We Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Mo & We Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
18567
Th Dep. : 18:58
Nellore
Th Arr. : 20:28
Gudur Junction
22645
Tu Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12521
We Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
We Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12511
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12078
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
22647
Su & Th Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Su & Th Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12863
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
17230
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 22:23
Gudur Junction
13351
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Gudur Junction
57258
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Gudur Junction
12254
Th Dep. : 22:15
Nellore
Th Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction
16318
We Dep. : 22:29
Nellore
We Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction
07418
Su Dep. : 23:02
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 00:30
Gudur Junction
06580
Su Dep. : 23:32
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 00:10
Gudur Junction
12660
Th Dep. : 23:50
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 01:18
Gudur Junction
12845
Su Dep. : 23:50
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 01:18
Gudur Junction

Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and Nellore Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.