Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and Nellore (NLR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - Nellore route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and Nellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nellore and Gudur Junction • NLR - GDR Train Timings

There are 65 Trains running between Gudur Junction and Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - Nellore Trains.

No Train Name Nellore Gudur Junction
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:03 Daily Arr. : 01:23
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 00:13 Fr Arr. : 01:48
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 00:13 Mo Arr. : 01:48
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 00:17 Th Arr. : 01:55
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48 Daily Arr. : 02:43
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48 Daily Arr. : 02:43
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10 Daily Arr. : 02:58
07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:00 Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:48
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:00 Daily Arr. : 03:33
12604 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:13 Daily Arr. : 03:18
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:24 Daily Arr. : 03:48
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40 Daily Arr. : 03:58
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:58 Daily Arr. : 04:13
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 03:18 Su Arr. : 04:28
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:20 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:50
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:52 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:08
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:24 Daily Arr. : 05:38
07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 04:45 Th Arr. : 06:55
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:48 Tu Arr. : 06:05
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Sa Dep. : 04:48 Sa Arr. : 05:55
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 04:48 Mo Arr. : 06:05
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
We Dep. : 04:48 We Arr. : 05:55
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 04:48 Fr Arr. : 06:05
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 05:08 Su Arr. : 06:33
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Mo Dep. : 05:08 Mo Arr. : 06:33
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:55
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 05:10 Sa Arr. : 06:40
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:21 Su & Tu Arr. : 06:45
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:21 Th Arr. : 06:45
57240 Bitragunta - Chennai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 07:10
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:17 We & Sa Arr. : 07:35
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:17 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:35
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 06:29 Th Arr. : 07:53
14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 06:29 Tu Arr. : 07:53
08041 Santragachi - Chennai Super Fast Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 08:00 Tu Arr. : 09:15
57640 Guntur - Tirupati Passanger
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 09:23
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 08:22 Daily Arr. : 09:20
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 09:29 Daily Arr. : 10:38
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 11:00
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:25 Su Arr. : 11:55
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 10:35 Mo Arr. : 12:38
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 12:17 Daily Arr. : 13:40
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:33 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:00
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:33 Su & We Arr. : 14:00
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 12:59 We Arr. : 14:13
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:14 We Arr. : 14:28
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 13:14 Tu Arr. : 14:28
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08 Fr Arr. : 15:33
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 19:28
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 19:14
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 18:57 Th Arr. : 20:03
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:57 Sa Arr. : 20:13
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:57 Mo & We Arr. : 20:13
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 18:58 Th Arr. : 20:28
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20 We Arr. : 20:53
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:53
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 19:20 Su & Th Arr. : 20:53
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:08
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 19:20 Tu Arr. : 20:53
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13 Daily Arr. : 21:38
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 22:23
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 23:50
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 22:03 Daily Arr. : 00:18
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 22:15 Th Arr. : 23:41
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 22:29 We Arr. : 23:41

View return trains from Gudur Junction to Nellore »