Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and Nellore . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - Nellore route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and Nellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nellore and Gudur Junction • Train Timings

Nellore Gudur Junction
Average Distance : 37.5 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Nellore to Gudur Junction

There are 68 Trains running between Gudur Junction and Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - Nellore Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Jan Shatabdi

No Train Name Nellore Gudur Junction
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:03
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 01:23
Gudur Junction
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 00:13
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 01:48
Gudur Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 00:13
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 01:48
Gudur Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Gudur Junction
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Gudur Junction
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 02:58
Gudur Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:00
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:33
Gudur Junction
12604 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:13
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Gudur Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:24
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Gudur Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:58
Gudur Junction
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:58
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 04:13
Gudur Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 03:18
Nellore
Su Arr. : 04:28
Gudur Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:52
Nellore
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Gudur Junction
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:24
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 05:38
Gudur Junction
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 04:48
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Gudur Junction
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
We Dep. : 04:48
Nellore
We Arr. : 05:55
Gudur Junction
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 04:48
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 06:05
Gudur Junction
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Sa Dep. : 04:48
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 05:55
Gudur Junction
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:48
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 06:05
Gudur Junction
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Mo Dep. : 05:08
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 06:58
Gudur Junction
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 05:08
Nellore
Su Arr. : 06:58
Gudur Junction
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 05:10
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 06:40
Gudur Junction
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:21
Nellore
Th Arr. : 06:45
Gudur Junction
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:21
Nellore
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:45
Gudur Junction
57240 Bitragunta - Chennai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:07
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Gudur Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 05:45
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
22632 Anuvrat Express
Tu Dep. : 05:45
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:17
Nellore
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:17
Nellore
We & Sa Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 06:29
Nellore
Th Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 06:29
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
57330 Guntur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:11
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 09:23
Gudur Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 08:22
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 09:20
Gudur Junction
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 09:29
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 10:38
Gudur Junction
66030 Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:04
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 10:49
Gudur Junction
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Gudur Junction
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:25
Nellore
Su Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 10:35
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 12:38
Gudur Junction
67280 Ongole - Gudur MEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:52
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 13:05
Gudur Junction
66034 Nellore - Tirupati MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:34
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 13:28
Gudur Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:33
Nellore
Su & We Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:33
Nellore
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Gudur Junction
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 12:59
Nellore
We Arr. : 14:13
Gudur Junction
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 13:14
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 14:28
Gudur Junction
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:14
Nellore
We Arr. : 14:28
Gudur Junction
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 15:33
Gudur Junction
66036 Nellore - Chennai MEMU
Daily Dep. : 16:04
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Gudur Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 19:28
Gudur Junction
66032 Nellore - Sullurupeta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:54
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 18:36
Gudur Junction
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 19:14
Gudur Junction
22807 Santragachi Chennai AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:35
Nellore
We & Sa Arr. : 19:58
Gudur Junction
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Mo & We Arr. : 20:13
Gudur Junction
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 20:13
Gudur Junction
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Th Arr. : 20:03
Gudur Junction
18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Su Arr. : 20:13
Gudur Junction
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 18:58
Nellore
Th Arr. : 20:28
Gudur Junction
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
We Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 19:20
Nellore
Su & Th Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 22:23
Gudur Junction
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Gudur Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Gudur Junction
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 22:15
Nellore
Th Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 22:29
Nellore
We Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction

View return trains from Gudur Junction to Nellore »