Find all trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD) and Nellore (NLR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Nellore route. Find the location of Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station and Nellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nellore and Katpadi Junction,Vellore • NLR - KPD Train Timings

There are 31 Trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Nellore Trains.

No Train Name Nellore Katpadi Junction,Vellore
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 00:13 Fr Arr. : 05:43
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 00:13 Mo Arr. : 05:43
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 00:17 Th Arr. : 06:03
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 01:00 Mo Arr. : 06:50
07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:00 Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:48
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:24 Daily Arr. : 08:03
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 03:18 Su Arr. : 08:52
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:20 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:48
07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 04:45 Th Arr. : 12:55
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:15
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:21 Th Arr. : 12:08
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 06:29 Th Arr. : 12:33
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 15:58
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:25 Su Arr. : 16:28
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 10:35 Tu Arr. : 16:08
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 13:14 Tu Arr. : 18:25
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08 Fr Arr. : 19:33
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 23:20
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:57 Su Arr. : 00:30
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:57 Tu & Th Arr. : 00:30
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 18:58 Fr Arr. : 00:18
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20 Th Arr. : 01:45
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:20 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:45
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 19:20 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:45
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 19:20 We Arr. : 01:45
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13 Daily Arr. : 02:05
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 02:33
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 22:03 Daily Arr. : 05:45
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 22:15 Tu Arr. : 03:48
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 22:15 Fr Arr. : 03:35
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 22:29 Th Arr. : 03:48

View return trains from Katpadi Junction,Vellore to Nellore »