Find all trains running between Renigunta Junction (RU) and Nellore . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Renigunta Junction - Nellore route. Find the location of Renigunta Junction Railway Station and Nellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nellore and Renigunta Junction • Train Timings

Nellore Renigunta Junction
Average Distance : 121 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 57 Mins - 4 Hrs 2 Mins

There are 30 Trains running between Renigunta Junction and Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Renigunta Junction - Nellore Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Suvidha

Every day train departs from Nellore to Renigunta Junction
No Train Name Nellore Renigunta Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 00:13
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Renigunta Junction
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 00:13
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 03:00
Renigunta Junction
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Renigunta Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Renigunta Junction
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 04:38
Renigunta Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:24
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Renigunta Junction
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:58
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Renigunta Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 03:18
Nellore
Su Arr. : 05:40
Renigunta Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:52
Nellore
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:30
Renigunta Junction
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 05:08
Nellore
Su Arr. : 08:40
Renigunta Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 06:29
Nellore
Th Arr. : 09:15
Renigunta Junction
57330 Guntur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:11
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Renigunta Junction
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 10:35
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 14:10
Renigunta Junction
66034 Nellore - Tirupati MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:34
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Renigunta Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:33
Nellore
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:48
Renigunta Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:33
Nellore
Su & We Arr. : 15:48
Renigunta Junction
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 13:14
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 16:00
Renigunta Junction
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08
Nellore
Fr Arr. : 16:45
Renigunta Junction
02853 Howrah - Ernakulam Super Fast Suvidha Special
Su Dep. : 15:22
Nellore
Su Arr. : 18:30
Renigunta Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Renigunta Junction
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Renigunta Junction
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Renigunta Junction
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
Renigunta Junction
18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 18:57
Nellore
Su Arr. : 21:30
Renigunta Junction
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 18:58
Nellore
Th Arr. : 22:00
Renigunta Junction
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Renigunta Junction
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Renigunta Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Nellore South
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Renigunta Junction
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 22:15
Nellore
Tu Arr. : 00:55
Renigunta Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 22:29
Nellore
Th Arr. : 00:55
Renigunta Junction

View return trains from Renigunta Junction to Nellore »

Other Routes

No Train Name Nellore Renigunta
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:00
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:58
Nayadupeta
12604 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 02:13
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 03:43
Nayadupeta
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:24
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 06:03
Nayadupeta
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Mo Dep. : 05:08
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 09:25
Tirupati
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:17
Nellore
We & Sa Arr. : 08:03
Nayadupeta
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:17
Nellore
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:03
Nayadupeta
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 09:29
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 11:03
Nayadupeta
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 10:35
Nellore
Mo Arr. : 13:03
Nayadupeta
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:14
Nellore
We Arr. : 14:53
Nayadupeta
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Nellore
Daily Arr. : 23:03
Nayadupeta