Find all trains running between Renigunta Junction (RU) and Nellore (NLR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Renigunta Junction - Nellore route. Find the location of Renigunta Junction Railway Station and Nellore Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nellore and Renigunta Junction • NLR - RU Train Timings

There are 32 Trains running between Renigunta Junction and Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Renigunta Junction - Nellore Trains.

No Train Name Nellore Renigunta Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Fr Dep. : 00:13 Fr Arr. : 03:00
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 00:13 Mo Arr. : 03:00
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 00:17 Th Arr. : 03:10
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48 Daily Arr. : 04:05
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 00:48 Daily Arr. : 04:05
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10 Daily Arr. : 04:38
07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:00 Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:20
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:24 Daily Arr. : 05:00
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:58 Daily Arr. : 05:30
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 03:18 Su Arr. : 05:40
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 03:20 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:20
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:52 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:30
07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 04:45 Th Arr. : 08:20
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 05:08 Su Arr. : 08:40
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:30
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 06:29 Th Arr. : 09:15
57640 Guntur - Tirupati Passanger
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 11:15
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 10:35 Tu Arr. : 14:10
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:33 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:48
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:33 Su & We Arr. : 15:48
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 13:14 Tu Arr. : 16:00
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 14:08 Fr Arr. : 16:45
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 20:40
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 20:30
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 18:57 Sa Arr. : 21:30
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 18:57 Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 18:58 Th Arr. : 22:00
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:13 Daily Arr. : 22:55
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 23:45
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 02:00
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 22:15 Tu Arr. : 00:55
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 22:29 Th Arr. : 00:55

View return trains from Renigunta Junction to Nellore »