Find all trains running between New Jalpaiguri (NJP) and New Alipurduar (NOQ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Jalpaiguri - New Alipurduar route. Find the location of New Jalpaiguri Railway Station and New Alipurduar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Alipurduar and New Jalpaiguri • NOQ - NJP Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between New Jalpaiguri and New Alipurduar. Given below is the list of all the New Jalpaiguri - New Alipurduar Trains.

No Train Name New Alipurduar New Jalpaiguri
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Tu Dep. : 00:57 Tu Arr. : 03:40
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
We Dep. : 00:57 We Arr. : 04:05
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Special
Sa Dep. : 00:58 Sa Arr. : 03:40
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
Su & Th Dep. : 01:15 Su & Th Arr. : 03:40
02502 Guwahati - Howrah Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 02:10 Su Arr. : 05:20
15609 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 03:00 Daily Arr. : 06:00
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:05 Daily Arr. : 07:35
55714 Bongaigaon - New Jalpaiguri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:20 Daily Arr. : 15:05
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 09:35 Fr Arr. : 12:05
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:35 Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:05
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 09:37 We Arr. : 12:05
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 11:05 We Arr. : 14:10
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 11:05 Fr Arr. : 14:10
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 11:05 Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:10
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 11:05 Th Arr. : 14:10
13142 Testa Torsa Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45 Daily Arr. : 15:45
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 12:05 Mo Arr. : 15:25
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10 Daily Arr. : 16:30
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 14:19 Daily Arr. : 17:00
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 15:25 Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express
We Dep. : 15:25 We Arr. : 18:10
15636 Dwarka Express
Mo Dep. : 15:25 Mo Arr. : 18:10
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45 Daily Arr. : 19:10
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 22:15
15651 Lohit Express
Mo Dep. : 18:10 Mo Arr. : 21:25
15653 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 18:10 We Arr. : 21:25
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 18:35 We Arr. : 21:45
02508 Kamakhya - Chennai Special
Mo Dep. : 18:35 Mo Arr. : 21:45
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 20:15 Mo Arr. : 23:25
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Fr Dep. : 20:15 Fr Arr. : 23:25
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu Dep. : 20:15 Tu Arr. : 23:25
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:10 Mo & Th Arr. : 01:05
15640 Guwahati - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 23:44 Mo Arr. : 03:05

View return trains from New Jalpaiguri to New Alipurduar »