Find all trains running between New Jalpaiguri (NJP) and New Alipurduar (NOQ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Jalpaiguri - New Alipurduar route. Find the location of New Jalpaiguri Railway Station and New Alipurduar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Alipurduar and New Jalpaiguri • NOQ - NJP Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between New Jalpaiguri and New Alipurduar. Given below is the list of all the New Jalpaiguri - New Alipurduar Trains.

No Train Name New Alipurduar New Jalpaiguri
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
We Dep. : 00:58
New Alipurduar
We Arr. : 04:05
New Jalpaiguri
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:58
New Alipurduar
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
Su & Th Dep. : 01:17
New Alipurduar
Su & Th Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 06:00
New Jalpaiguri
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 07:35
New Jalpaiguri
55714 Bongaigaon - New Jalpaiguri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:20
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 15:05
New Jalpaiguri
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 09:35
New Alipurduar
Fr Arr. : 12:05
New Jalpaiguri
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:35
New Alipurduar
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:05
New Jalpaiguri
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 11:05
New Alipurduar
We Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 11:05
New Alipurduar
Th Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 11:05
New Alipurduar
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 11:05
New Alipurduar
Fr Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
13142 Testa Torsa Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 15:45
New Jalpaiguri
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 12:05
New Alipurduar
Mo Arr. : 15:25
New Jalpaiguri
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 13:32
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 16:40
New Jalpaiguri
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 14:17
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 17:10
New Jalpaiguri
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 15:25
New Alipurduar
Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
15636 Dwarka Express
Mo Dep. : 15:25
New Alipurduar
Mo Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express
We Dep. : 15:25
New Alipurduar
We Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 19:10
New Jalpaiguri
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:20
New Alipurduar
Daily Arr. : 22:30
New Jalpaiguri
15651 Lohit Express
Mo Dep. : 18:35
New Alipurduar
Mo Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
15653 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 18:35
New Alipurduar
We Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
We Dep. : 18:55
New Alipurduar
We Arr. : 21:50
New Jalpaiguri
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Fr Dep. : 20:50
New Alipurduar
Fr Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu Dep. : 20:50
New Alipurduar
Tu Arr. : 23:50
New Jalpaiguri
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 20:50
New Alipurduar
Mo Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:10
New Alipurduar
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:15
New Jalpaiguri
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 22:10
New Alipurduar
Sa Arr. : 01:15
New Jalpaiguri
15640 Guwahati - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 23:47
New Alipurduar
Mo Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri

View return trains from New Jalpaiguri to New Alipurduar »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Alipurduar New Jalpaiguri
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 04:40
Alipurduar Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:25
New Jalpaiguri
15483 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 09:45
Alipurduar Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:45
New Jalpaiguri
13247 Danapur Capital Express
Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:05
Alipurduar Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:20
New Jalpaiguri
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express
Th Dep. : 10:30
Alipurduar Junction
Th Arr. : 13:30
New Jalpaiguri
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 10:30
Alipurduar Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
15906 Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 16:50
Alipurduar Junction
Su Arr. : 21:45
New Jalpaiguri
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:50
Alipurduar Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
13281 New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 23:05
Alipurduar Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express
Th Dep. : 23:05
Alipurduar Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 23:05
Alipurduar Junction
Su Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Alipurduar Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri