Find all trains running between New Jalpaiguri (NJP) and New Bongaigaon (NBQ). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the New Jalpaiguri - New Bongaigaon route.

There are 52 trains running between New Jalpaiguri and New Bongaigaon.

NBQ to NJP Distance 280 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From New Bongaigaon (NBQ) and New Jalpaiguri (NJP)

Every day train departs from New Bongaigaon to New Jalpaiguri. Given below is the list of all the New Jalpaiguri - New Bongaigaon Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  15909
Daily Dep. : 01:15
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 06:00
New Jalpaiguri
  15660
Su & We Dep. : 02:20
New Bongaigaon
Su & We Arr. : 07:35
New Jalpaiguri
  25658
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:20
New Bongaigaon
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:35
New Jalpaiguri
  15658
Mo & Fr Dep. : 02:20
New Bongaigaon
Mo & Fr Arr. : 07:35
New Jalpaiguri
  15644
Fr Dep. : 02:50
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 08:25
New Jalpaiguri
  07526
Daily Dep. : 05:00
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 14:30
New Jalpaiguri
  22411
We Dep. : 05:20
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 09:55
New Jalpaiguri
  55714
Daily Dep. : 07:10
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 16:00
New Jalpaiguri
  12435
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:10
New Bongaigaon
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:05
New Jalpaiguri
  12235
Fr Dep. : 08:10
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 12:05
New Jalpaiguri
  13247
Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:25
New Bongaigaon
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:20
New Jalpaiguri
  15621
Th Dep. : 08:40
New Bongaigaon
Th Arr. : 13:35
New Jalpaiguri
  19306
Su Dep. : 08:40
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 13:30
New Jalpaiguri
  22502
Sa Dep. : 08:40
New Bongaigaon
Sa Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
  12501
We & Sa Dep. : 09:10
New Bongaigaon
We & Sa Arr. : 13:25
New Jalpaiguri
  15601
Tu Dep. : 09:10
New Bongaigaon
Tu Arr. : 13:25
New Jalpaiguri
  14019
Fr Dep. : 09:10
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 13:25
New Jalpaiguri
  12423
Daily Dep. : 09:22
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 13:05
New Jalpaiguri
  12516
We Dep. : 09:45
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
  12514
Th Dep. : 09:45
New Bongaigaon
Th Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
  12510
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:45
New Bongaigaon
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
  12508
Fr Dep. : 09:45
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
  15620
Mo Dep. : 10:25
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 15:25
New Jalpaiguri
  15960
Daily Dep. : 11:45
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 16:40
New Jalpaiguri
  12505
Daily Dep. : 12:45
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 17:10
New Jalpaiguri
  15668
We Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
  15636
Mo Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
  15632
Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
  15655
Su Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
  15662
Sa Dep. : 15:05
New Bongaigaon
Sa Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
  15906
Su Dep. : 15:05
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 21:50
New Jalpaiguri
  12346
Daily Dep. : 15:22
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 19:15
New Jalpaiguri
  14055
Daily Dep. : 16:25
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 22:30
New Jalpaiguri
  15653
We Dep. : 16:45
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
  15651
Mo Dep. : 16:45
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
  12552
We Dep. : 17:20
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 21:50
New Jalpaiguri
  15648
Tu Dep. : 19:00
New Bongaigaon
Tu Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
  15930
Mo Dep. : 19:00
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
  15630
Fr Dep. : 19:00
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
  15646
Su & We Dep. : 20:35
New Bongaigaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:15
New Jalpaiguri
  15624
Fr Dep. : 20:35
New Bongaigaon
Sa Arr. : 01:15
New Jalpaiguri
  15942
Th Dep. : 21:00
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 03:10
New Jalpaiguri
  22512
Sa Dep. : 21:00
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 03:10
New Jalpaiguri
  13281
Mo Dep. : 21:00
New Bongaigaon
Tu Arr. : 03:10
New Jalpaiguri
  19710
Th Dep. : 22:00
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 03:45
New Jalpaiguri
  15640
Su Dep. : 22:25
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 03:10
New Jalpaiguri
  12504
Tu Dep. : 23:02
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 02:35
New Jalpaiguri
  12520
Th Dep. : 23:19
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 03:00
New Jalpaiguri
  15903
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:30
New Bongaigaon
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:45
New Jalpaiguri
  15933
Tu Dep. : 23:30
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 04:05
New Jalpaiguri
  12526
Tu Dep. : 23:55
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 03:45
New Jalpaiguri
  12518
We & Sa Dep. : 23:55
New Bongaigaon
Su & Th Arr. : 03:45
New Jalpaiguri

Find the location of New Jalpaiguri Railway Station and New Bongaigaon Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.