Find all trains running between New Jalpaiguri (NJP) and New Bongaigaon (NBQ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Jalpaiguri - New Bongaigaon route. Find the location of New Jalpaiguri Railway Station and New Bongaigaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Bongaigaon and New Jalpaiguri • NBQ - NJP Train Timings

New Bongaigaon New Jalpaiguri
Average Distance : 260 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 45 Mins - 8 Hrs

Every day train departs from New Bongaigaon to New Jalpaiguri

There are 47 Trains running between New Jalpaiguri and New Bongaigaon. Given below is the list of all the New Jalpaiguri - New Bongaigaon Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Rajdhani, Suvidha, Garibrath

No Train Name New Bongaigaon New Jalpaiguri
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 06:00
New Jalpaiguri
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 07:35
New Jalpaiguri
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 02:50
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 08:25
New Jalpaiguri
22411 NHLN New Delhi AC Express
We Dep. : 05:20
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 09:55
New Jalpaiguri
55714 Bongaigaon - New Jalpaiguri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 15:05
New Jalpaiguri
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:07
New Bongaigaon
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:05
New Jalpaiguri
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 08:07
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 12:05
New Jalpaiguri
13247 Danapur Capital Express
Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:25
New Bongaigaon
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:20
New Jalpaiguri
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:40
New Bongaigaon
Sa Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express
Th Dep. : 08:40
New Bongaigaon
Th Arr. : 13:30
New Jalpaiguri
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 09:05
New Bongaigaon
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 13:25
New Jalpaiguri
12423 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 13:05
New Jalpaiguri
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 09:40
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:40
New Bongaigaon
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 09:40
New Bongaigaon
Th Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 09:40
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 14:10
New Jalpaiguri
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 10:25
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 15:25
New Jalpaiguri
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 16:40
New Jalpaiguri
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 12:45
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 17:10
New Jalpaiguri
15636 Dwarka Express
Mo Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express
We Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
25632 Ghy - BKN Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
New Bongaigaon
Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
New Jalpaiguri
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:05
New Bongaigaon
Tu & Sa Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
15906 Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 15:05
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 21:45
New Jalpaiguri
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 15:22
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 19:10
New Jalpaiguri
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:35
New Bongaigaon
Daily Arr. : 22:30
New Jalpaiguri
15653 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 17:10
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
15651 Lohit Express
Mo Dep. : 17:10
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 21:35
New Jalpaiguri
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
We Dep. : 17:27
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 21:50
New Jalpaiguri
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 19:10
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10
New Bongaigaon
Tu Arr. : 23:50
New Jalpaiguri
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Fr Dep. : 19:10
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 23:40
New Jalpaiguri
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Su & We Dep. : 20:35
New Bongaigaon
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:15
New Jalpaiguri
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 20:35
New Bongaigaon
Sa Arr. : 01:15
New Jalpaiguri
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express
Th Dep. : 21:20
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
13281 New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20
New Bongaigaon
Tu Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 21:20
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Th Dep. : 21:55
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri
15640 Guwahati - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 22:25
New Bongaigaon
Mo Arr. : 03:05
New Jalpaiguri
02262 Kamakhya - Sealdah Special Fare AC Special
Sa Dep. : 23:02
New Bongaigaon
Su Arr. : 02:35
New Jalpaiguri
02510 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cantonment Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 23:05
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 02:35
New Jalpaiguri
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Th Dep. : 23:15
New Bongaigaon
Fr Arr. : 02:55
New Jalpaiguri
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:30
New Bongaigaon
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Tu Dep. : 23:30
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 04:05
New Jalpaiguri
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
We & Sa Dep. : 23:55
New Bongaigaon
Su & Th Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri
12526 Dibrugarh Kolkata Express
Tu Dep. : 23:55
New Bongaigaon
We Arr. : 03:40
New Jalpaiguri

View return trains from New Jalpaiguri to New Bongaigaon »