Find all trains running between New Jalpaiguri (NJP) and New Bongaigaon (NBQ). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Jalpaiguri - New Bongaigaon route. Find the location of New Jalpaiguri Railway Station and New Bongaigaon Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Bongaigaon and New Jalpaiguri • NBQ - NJP Train Timings

There are 47 Trains running between New Jalpaiguri and New Bongaigaon. Given below is the list of all the New Jalpaiguri - New Bongaigaon Trains.

No Train Name New Bongaigaon New Jalpaiguri
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Daily Arr. : 06:00
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Daily Arr. : 07:35
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 02:50
Fr Arr. : 08:25
22411 NHLN New Delhi AC Express
We Dep. : 05:20
We Arr. : 09:55
55714 Bongaigaon - New Jalpaiguri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Daily Arr. : 15:05
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 08:07
Fr Arr. : 12:05
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 08:07
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:05
13247 Danapur Capital Express
Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:25
Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:20
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Express
Th Dep. : 08:40
Th Arr. : 13:30
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:40
Sa Arr. : 14:10
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 09:05
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 13:25
12423 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Daily Arr. : 13:05
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 09:40
We Arr. : 14:10
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 09:40
Th Arr. : 14:10
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 09:40
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 14:10
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 09:40
Fr Arr. : 14:10
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 10:25
Mo Arr. : 15:25
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Daily Arr. : 16:40
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Daily Arr. : 17:10
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express
We Dep. : 13:55
We Arr. : 18:10
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
15636 Dwarka Express
Mo Dep. : 13:55
Mo Arr. : 18:10
25632 Ghy - BKN Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
15906 Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 15:05
Su Arr. : 21:45
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:05
Tu & Sa Arr. : 21:35
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 15:22
Daily Arr. : 19:10
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Daily Arr. : 22:30
15651 Lohit Express
Mo Dep. : 17:10
Mo Arr. : 21:35
15653 Amarnath Express
We Dep. : 17:10
We Arr. : 21:35
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
We Dep. : 17:27
We Arr. : 21:50
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Fr Dep. : 19:10
Fr Arr. : 23:40
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10
Tu Arr. : 23:50
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 19:10
Mo Arr. : 23:40
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Su & We Dep. : 20:35
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:15
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 20:35
Sa Arr. : 01:15
13281 New Tinsukia - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20
Tu Arr. : 03:05
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express
Th Dep. : 21:20
Fr Arr. : 03:05
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 21:20
Su Arr. : 03:05
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Th Dep. : 21:55
Fr Arr. : 03:40
15640 Guwahati - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 22:25
Mo Arr. : 03:05
02262 Kamakhya - Sealdah Special Fare AC Special
Sa Dep. : 23:02
Su Arr. : 02:35
02510 Kamakhya - Bengaluru Cantonment Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 23:05
We Arr. : 02:35
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Th Dep. : 23:15
Fr Arr. : 02:55
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Tu Dep. : 23:30
We Arr. : 04:05
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:30
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:40
12526 Dibrugarh Kolkata Express
Tu Dep. : 23:55
We Arr. : 03:40
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
We & Sa Dep. : 23:55
Su & Th Arr. : 03:40

View return trains from New Jalpaiguri to New Bongaigaon »