Find all trains running between Bareilly and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bareilly - New Delhi route. Find the location of Bareilly Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Bareilly • Train Timings

New Delhi Bareilly
Average Distance : 260 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs - 9 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Bareilly

There are 40 Trains running between Bareilly and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Bareilly - New Delhi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Rajdhani, Garibrath, Passenger

No Train Name New Delhi Bareilly
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
We Dep. : 03:31
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 10:00
Bareilly
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 06:32
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Bareilly
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 13:20
Bareilly
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 13:42
Bareilly
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 13:42
Bareilly
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:18
Bareilly
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:47
Bareilly
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:28
Bareilly
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 13:43
Palam
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:40
Bareilly
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:43
Palam
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:40
Bareilly
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:38
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 19:50
Bareilly
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 13:40
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 19:50
Bareilly
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:18
Delhi Shahdara
Su Arr. : 21:55
Chaneti
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:40
Bareilly
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
We Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Adarsh Nagar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:10
Bareilly
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 16:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:55
Bareilly
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Sa Arr. : 22:52
Bareilly
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 23:28
Bareilly
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 17:55
Delhi
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:55
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
22408 Varanasi Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 19:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 00:10
Bareilly
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Bareilly
22418 Mahamana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:35
New Delhi
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:35
Bareilly
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Su & Sa Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
22420 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:25
Bareilly
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:32
Bareilly
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Subzi Mandi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:02
Bareilly
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:05
Subzi Mandi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:02
Bareilly
12212 Motihari Garib Rath
We Dep. : 20:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Bareilly
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 22:45
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 05:25
Bareilly
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 23:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:43
Bareilly
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:13
Viveka Vihar
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Bareilly
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:13
Viveka Vihar
Daily Arr. : 09:18
Bareilly

View return trains from Bareilly to New Delhi »