Find all trains running between Bareilly and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bareilly - New Delhi route. Find the location of Bareilly Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Bareilly • Train Timings

There are 42 Trains running between Bareilly and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Bareilly - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Bareilly
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 22:45
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 05:25
Bareilly
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
We Dep. : 03:31
Gurgaon
We Arr. : 10:00
Bareilly
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Nisui
05036 Delhi Anand ViharT - Gorakhpur Special
Mo Dep. : 07:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo Arr. : 11:45
Bareilly
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Bareilly
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Tu Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 13:42
Bareilly
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 13:42
Bareilly
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:18
Bareilly
04408 Delhi - Darbhanga AC Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:15
Delhi
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:19
Bareilly
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:09
Pitambarpur
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:28
Bareilly
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 14:18
Delhi Shahdara
Su Arr. : 20:20
Aonla
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:40
Bareilly
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 13:43
Palam
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:40
Bareilly
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:43
Palam
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:40
Bareilly
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 13:40
Gurgaon
Fr Arr. : 19:50
Bareilly
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:38
Gurgaon
Th Arr. : 19:50
Bareilly
14018 Sadbhavna Express
We Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
We Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14014 Sultanpur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu & Th Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
15280 Poorabiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Adarsh Nagar
Mo & Fr Arr. : 22:10
Bareilly
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 16:46
Tilak Bridge
Daily Arr. : 21:23
Bhitaura
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Sa Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Sa Arr. : 22:52
Bareilly
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:46
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 22:07
Dhaneta
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Su & Th Dep. : 17:55
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 17:55
Delhi
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
22408 Varanasi Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Bareilly
22418 Mahamana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 18:35
New Delhi
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:35
Bareilly
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 19:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 00:10
Bareilly
04416 New Delhi Barauni Suvidha
Tu & Fr Dep. : 19:25
New Delhi
We & Sa Arr. : 00:15
Bareilly
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:32
Bareilly
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Su & Sa Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 18:40
Gurgaon
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
12212 Motihari Garib Rath
We Dep. : 20:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Th Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:05
Subzi Mandi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:02
Bareilly
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Subzi Mandi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:02
Bareilly
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Bareilly
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 23:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:43
Bareilly
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Slip
Daily Dep. : 00:13
Viveka Vihar
Daily Arr. : 08:58
Ramganga
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:13
Viveka Vihar
Daily Arr. : 09:42
Pitambarpur

View return trains from Bareilly to New Delhi »