Find all trains running between Bareilly and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bareilly - New Delhi route. Find the location of Bareilly Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Bareilly • Train Timings

New Delhi Bareilly
Distance : 260 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs - 5 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Bareilly

There are 10 Trains running between Bareilly and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Bareilly - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Bareilly
12436 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Su & Th Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Su & Th Arr. : 13:45
Bareilly
12236 Guwahati Rajdhani
Mo Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 13:45
Bareilly
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Sunday, Wednesday & Saturday Dep. : 11:10
New Delhi
Sunday, Wednesday & Saturday Arr. : 15:17
Bareilly
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:52
Bareilly
12392 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:28
Bareilly
14316 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 16:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:55
Bareilly
14004 New Delhi - New Farakka Express
Sunday & Thursday Dep. : 18:00
New Delhi
Sunday & Thursday Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
22418 Mahamana Express
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 18:35
New Delhi
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 23:27
Bareilly
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Bareilly
12430 Banglore Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 23:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:52
Bareilly

View return trains from Bareilly to New Delhi »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Delhi Bareilly
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
Tu Dep. : 03:48
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 10:05
Bareilly
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 05:54
Bahadurgarh
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Bareilly
14556 Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:53
Aonla
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Cantonment
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:40
Bareilly
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:52
Delhi Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 20:40
Bareilly
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Sa Dep. : 14:00
Delhi
Sa Arr. : 20:20
Aonla
12584 Puri Valsad Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 14:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 18:42
Bareilly
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
Th Arr. : 19:52
Bareilly
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
We Arr. : 19:52
Bareilly
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
Tuesday & Thursday Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tuesday & Thursday Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14018 Sadbhavna Express
Tu Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Tu Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
14014 Sultanpur Express
Monday & Saturday Dep. : 15:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Monday & Saturday Arr. : 21:36
Aonla
15280 Poorabiya Express
Monday & Friday Dep. : 16:00
Adarsh Nagar
Monday & Friday Arr. : 22:10
Bareilly
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Fr Arr. : 22:52
Bareilly
15274 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:42
Bareilly
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Tuesday & Saturday Dep. : 17:55
Delhi
Tuesday & Saturday Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
22408 Varanasi Garib Rath
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 18:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 22:35
Bareilly
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Bareilly
22420 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 18:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 23:27
Bareilly
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 19:05
Delhi Cantonment
Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Monday, Tuesday & Thursday Dep. : 19:05
Delhi Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Bareilly
12212 Motihari Garib Rath
Tu Dep. : 20:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
We Arr. : 01:22
Bareilly
14674 Shaheed Express
Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:02
Bareilly
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Monday, Wednesday & Saturday Dep. : 21:10
Delhi
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 02:02
Bareilly
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 23:03
Delhi Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 05:20
Bareilly
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:20
Bareilly