Find all trains running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and New Delhi (NDLS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi route. Find the location of Bhubaneshwar Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Bhubaneshwar • NDLS - BBS Train Timings

There are 10 Trains running between Bhubaneshwar and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Bhubaneshwar
12816 Puri Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:25 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:20
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:55
22806 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 06:55 Tu Arr. : 16:30
12820 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:55 We & Sa Arr. : 12:25
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:05
12282 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express
Th Dep. : 12:55 Fr Arr. : 11:05
02816 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 13:00 Tu Arr. : 11:05
22824 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:05 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:30
22812 Bubneswr Rajdhani
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:05 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 16:00
12802 Purshottam Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15 Daily Arr. : 03:30

View return trains from Bhubaneshwar to New Delhi »