Find all trains running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and New Delhi (NDLS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jammu Tawi - New Delhi route. Find the location of Jammu Tawi Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Jammu Tawi • NDLS - JAT Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Jammu Tawi and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Jammu Tawi
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 00:10 Th Arr. : 13:00
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 00:10 We Arr. : 13:00
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 00:10 Mo Arr. : 13:00
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 00:10 Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
19803 Kota SVDK Express
Sa Dep. : 00:10 Su Arr. : 13:00
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 04:50 Su Arr. : 14:40
12471 Swaraj Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:50 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:40
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 04:50 We Arr. : 14:45
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:50 Th Arr. : 14:40
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20 Daily Arr. : 16:10
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 08:00 Th Arr. : 21:10
22461 Shri Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30 Daily Arr. : 03:00
12425 Jammu Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 05:45
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 06:35
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 10:05
19805 Kota Udhampur Express
We Dep. : 23:20 Th Arr. : 10:30

View return trains from Jammu Tawi to New Delhi »