Find all trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central - New Delhi route. Find the location of Kanpur Central Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Kanpur Central • Train Timings

There are 64 Trains running between Kanpur Central and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Kanpur Central - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Kanpur Central
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:20
Kanpur Central
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:30
Kanpur Central
12816 Puri Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:20
Kanpur Central
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:51
Delhi Shahdara
Daily Arr. : 15:12
Kanpur Central
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 12:50
Kanpur Central
12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti
We & Sa Dep. : 06:55
New Delhi
We & Sa Arr. : 13:15
Kanpur Central
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 14:20
Kanpur Central
22806 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 07:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo Arr. : 13:15
Kanpur Central
12820 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:15
Kanpur Central
12324 New Delhi - Howrah Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su & Th Arr. : 13:20
Kanpur Central
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 13:45
Kanpur Central
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:34
Tuglakabad
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Kanpur Central
12398 Mahabodhi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Kanpur Central
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Kanpur Central
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:15
Kanpur Central
12282 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express
Th Dep. : 12:55
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 17:48
Kanpur Central
12274 Howrah Duronto Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:55
New Delhi
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:48
Kanpur Central
22858 Anand Vihar Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 13:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu Arr. : 19:55
Kanpur Central
12424 Dibrugarh Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 13:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:34
Kanpur Central
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:15
Kanpur Central
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Kanpur Central
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Kanpur Central
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Kanpur Central
12034 New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:50
New Delhi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:50
Kanpur Central
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 16:05
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 21:00
Kanpur Central
12454 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani
We & Sa Dep. : 16:05
New Delhi
We & Sa Arr. : 21:00
Kanpur Central
12440 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:05
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 21:00
Kanpur Central
12382 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:40
Kanpur Central
12304 Poorva Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:40
Kanpur Central
12314 Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Kanpur Central
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 22:12
Kanpur Central
12302 Kolkata Rajdhani
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:55
New Delhi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:38
Kanpur Central
12306 Kolkata Rajdhani
Fr Dep. : 16:55
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 21:38
Kanpur Central
12570 Jaynagar Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:12
Kanpur Central
22824 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani
Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:05
New Delhi
Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:48
Kanpur Central
22812 Bubneswr Rajdhani
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:05
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 21:48
Kanpur Central
12310 Rajendar Nagar Bihar Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 17:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:58
Kanpur Central
12560 Shiv Ganga Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Kanpur Central
12380 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
Su Dep. : 19:05
Delhi
Mo Arr. : 01:05
Kanpur Central
12330 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
We Dep. : 19:05
Delhi
Th Arr. : 01:15
Kanpur Central
22410 Sasaram AC Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 01:15
Kanpur Central
12444 Anand Vihar - Haldia Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
We Arr. : 01:15
Kanpur Central
12226 Kaifiyat Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Kanpur Central
12260 Sealdah Duronto Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 19:40
New Delhi
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:27
Kanpur Central
12818 Jharkhand Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:45
Kanpur Central
12874 Jharkhand Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:45
Kanpur Central
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo Arr. : 07:30
Kanpur Central
12250 New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Express
Su Dep. : 19:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo Arr. : 00:29
Kanpur Central
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Kanpur Central
12402 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Kanpur Central
12556 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 19:33
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Kanpur Central
12562 Swatantrata Sainani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:40
Kanpur Central
12428 New Delhi - Rewa Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Kanpur Central
12418 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Kanpur Central
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:30
Kanpur Central
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:30
Kanpur Central
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Kanpur Central
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Kanpur Central
12802 Purshottam Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Kanpur Central
12582 Bhubaneshwar - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 22:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Kanpur Central
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Kanpur Central
12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:10
Kanpur Central
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Express
Tu Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
We Arr. : 06:10
Kanpur Central
12452 Shram Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Kanpur Central

View return trains from Kanpur Central to New Delhi »