Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mathura Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Mathura Junction • Train Timings

There are 70 Trains running between Mathura Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Mathura Junction
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:03
Mathura Junction
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35
New Delhi
Sa Arr. : 01:35
Mathura Junction
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 03:10
Mathura Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Fr Dep. : 03:40
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 06:25
Mathura Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 03:38
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Mathura Junction
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:37
Mathura Junction
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Mathura Junction
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Mathura Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Mathura Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 10:07
Mathura Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Mathura Junction
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 10:20
Mathura Junction
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:20
Mathura Junction
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:33
Mathura Junction
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:08
Mathura Junction
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 11:53
Mathura Junction
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 10:30
New Delhi
We Arr. : 12:55
Mathura Junction
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 10:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Mathura Junction
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 13:18
Mathura Junction
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Delhi Safdarjung
Daily Arr. : 15:17
Mathura Junction
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Mathura Junction
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Mathura Junction
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:03
Mathura Junction
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Mathura Junction
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:08
Mathura Junction
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:00
Mathura Junction
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Mathura Junction
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 17:03
Mathura Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 17:03
Mathura Junction
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
We Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
19804 SVDK Kota Express
Mo Dep. : 14:15
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Mathura Junction
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Mathura Junction
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Mathura Junction
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 16:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Mathura Junction
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:23
Mathura Junction
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Mathura Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Mathura Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:42
Mathura Junction
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Mathura Junction
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:37
Mathura Junction
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Mathura Junction
22448 Uttar Pradesh - Sampark Kranti Express Slip
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:10
Mathura Junction
12416 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 22:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Mathura Junction
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:01
Mathura Junction
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Mathura Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Mo Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Th Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12472 Swaraj Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Su Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 22:20
Tuglakabad
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Mathura Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Mathura Junction
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 01:35
Mathura Junction
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 01:48
Mathura Junction
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 01:35
Mathura Junction
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction

View return trains from Mathura Junction to New Delhi »