Find all trains running between Rohtak Junction (ROK) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Rohtak Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Rohtak Junction • Train Timings

New Delhi Rohtak Junction
Distance : 71 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Rohtak Junction

There are 18 Trains running between Rohtak Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Rohtak Junction
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
We Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
19803 Kota SVDK Express
Sa Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
12555 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Rohtak Junction
12043 New Delhi Moga SHT
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shatabdi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
64911 Delhi - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Rohtak Junction
14323 New Delhi - Rohtak Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Rohtak Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Rohtak Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12047 New Delhi Bhatinda Shatabdi
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:20
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 17:45
Rohtak Junction
14085 Haryana Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Rohtak Junction
54001 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Rohtak Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Rohtak Junction
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rohtak Junction

View return trains from Rohtak Junction to New Delhi »