Find all trains running between Rohtak Junction (ROK) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Rohtak Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Rohtak Junction • Train Timings

There are 36 Trains running between Rohtak Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Rohtak Junction
16687 Navyug Express
Th Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
11449 Jammutawi Express
We Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
We Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Mo Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
19803 Kota SVDK Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
54005 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:34
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Rohtak Junction
64913 Delhi Junction - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 07:00
Rohtak Junction
14625 Firozpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Rohtak Junction
12043 New Delhi Moga SHT
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shatabdi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12555 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Rohtak Junction
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:29
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 09:13
Rohtak Junction
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:22
Dayabasti
Daily Arr. : 08:03
Rohtak Junction
12047 New Delhi Bhatinda Shatabdi
Mo & Sa Dep. : 09:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:16
Rohtak Junction
64911 Delhi - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Rohtak Junction
64915 Delhi Junction - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Rohtak Junction
14323 New Delhi - Rohtak Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Rohtak Junction
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:04
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Rohtak Junction
12481 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 13:36
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Rohtak Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Rohtak Junction
14519 Kisan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:24
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Rohtak Junction
54035 Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Rohtak Junction
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Rohtak Junction
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:48
Rohtak Junction
54503 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:19
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Rohtak Junction
54033 Delhi - Narwana Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:44
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Rohtak Junction
14085 Haryana Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Rohtak Junction
54001 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Rohtak Junction
64931 Delhi - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 18:59
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 20:55
Rohtak Junction
74011 Delhi - Rohtak Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:41
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Rohtak Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Rohtak Junction
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rohtak Junction
14035 Dauladhar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 23:15
Shakurbasti
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:12
Rohtak Junction
12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Shri Ganganagar AC Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 23:48
Rohtak Junction

View return trains from Rohtak Junction to New Delhi »