Find all trains running between Rohtak Junction (ROK) and New Delhi . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi route.

There are 18 trains running between Rohtak Junction and New Delhi.

New Delhi to ROK Distance 71 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From New Delhi and Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Rohtak Junction. Given below is the list of all the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11449
Tu Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
We Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
19803
Sa Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16687
We Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16317
Su Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16031
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
12555
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Rohtak Junction
12037
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12043
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
64911
Daily Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Rohtak Junction
14323
Daily Dep. : 10:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Rohtak Junction
19023
Daily Dep. : 13:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Rohtak Junction
12485
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12421
Th Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12047
Mo & Fr Dep. : 16:20
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 17:45
Rohtak Junction
14085
Daily Dep. : 18:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Rohtak Junction
54001
Daily Dep. : 18:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Rohtak Junction
13007
Daily Dep. : 20:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Rohtak Junction
12137
Daily Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rohtak Junction

Find the location of Rohtak Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.