Find all trains running between Rohtak Junction (ROK) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Rohtak Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Rohtak Junction • Train Timings

New Delhi Rohtak Junction
Average Distance : 65 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Rohtak Junction

There are 36 Trains running between Rohtak Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Shatabdi

No Train Name New Delhi Rohtak Junction
11449 Jammutawi Express
We Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
We Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16031 Andaman Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Mo Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16687 Navyug Express
Th Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
19803 Kota SVDK Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 01:37
Rohtak Junction
54005 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:34
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Rohtak Junction
64913 Delhi Junction - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 07:00
Rohtak Junction
14625 Firozpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Inter City
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Rohtak Junction
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shatabdi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12043 New Delhi Moga SHT
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12555 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Rohtak Junction
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:29
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 09:13
Rohtak Junction
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:22
Dayabasti
Daily Arr. : 08:03
Rohtak Junction
12047 New Delhi Bhatinda Shatabdi
Mo & Sa Dep. : 09:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:16
Rohtak Junction
64911 Delhi - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Rohtak Junction
64915 Delhi Junction - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Rohtak Junction
14323 New Delhi - Rohtak Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 12:55
Rohtak Junction
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:04
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Rohtak Junction
12481 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 13:36
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Rohtak Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:30
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:57
Rohtak Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Rohtak Junction
14519 Kisan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:24
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Rohtak Junction
54035 Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:00
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Rohtak Junction
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 16:02
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Rohtak Junction
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:48
Rohtak Junction
54033 Delhi - Narwana Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:44
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Rohtak Junction
14085 Haryana Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Rohtak Junction
54001 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Rohtak Junction
64931 Delhi - Rohtak MEMU
Daily Dep. : 18:59
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 20:55
Rohtak Junction
74011 Delhi - Rohtak Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:41
Vivekanand Puri Halt
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Rohtak Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Rohtak Junction
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Rohtak Junction
12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Shri Ganganagar AC Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 23:48
Rohtak Junction
14035 Dauladhar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 23:15
Shakurbasti
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:12
Rohtak Junction

View return trains from Rohtak Junction to New Delhi »