Find all trains running between Rohtak Junction (ROK) and New Delhi . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi route.

There are 18 trains running between Rohtak Junction and New Delhi.

New Delhi to ROK Distance 71 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From New Delhi and Rohtak Junction (ROK)

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Rohtak Junction. Given below is the list of all the Rohtak Junction - New Delhi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tu, Fr & Sa 00:10
New Delhi
Tu, Fr & Sa 01:37
Rohtak Junction
11449 Jammutawi Express Jabalpur to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra We 00:10
New Delhi
We 01:37
Rohtak Junction
19803 Kota SVDK Express Kota Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Su 00:10
New Delhi
Su 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Th 00:10
New Delhi
Th 01:37
Rohtak Junction
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo 00:10
New Delhi
Mo 01:37
Rohtak Junction
12555 Gorakdam Express Gorakhpur Junction to Hisar Daily 06:05
New Delhi
Daily 07:34
Rohtak Junction
12043 New Delhi Moga SHT New Delhi to Moga Mo & Sa 07:00
New Delhi
Mo & Sa 08:17
Rohtak Junction
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shatabdi New Delhi to Ludhiana Junction Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr 07:00
New Delhi
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr 08:17
Rohtak Junction
64911 Delhi - Rohtak MEMU New Delhi to Rohtak Junction Daily 09:25
New Delhi
Daily 11:30
Rohtak Junction
14323 New Delhi - Rohtak Express New Delhi to Rohtak Junction Daily 10:35
New Delhi
Daily 12:55
Rohtak Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 13:15
New Delhi
Daily 15:20
Rohtak Junction
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Mo, Tu & Fr 13:30
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Th 13:30
New Delhi
Th 14:57
Rohtak Junction
12047 New Delhi Bhatinda Shatabdi New Delhi to Firozpur Cantonment Mo & Fr 16:20
New Delhi
Mo & Fr 17:37
Rohtak Junction
14085 Haryana Express Tilak Bridge to Sirsa Daily 18:20
New Delhi
Daily 20:10
Rohtak Junction
54001 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Passenger Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction Daily 18:55
New Delhi
Daily 21:15
Rohtak Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Daily 20:10
New Delhi
Daily 21:50
Rohtak Junction
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 21:50
New Delhi
Daily 23:20
Rohtak Junction

Find the location of Rohtak Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.