Find all trains running between Tundla Junction (TDL) and New Delhi . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Tundla Junction - New Delhi route.

There are 8 trains running between Tundla Junction and New Delhi.

New Delhi to TDL Distance 220 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From New Delhi and Tundla Junction (TDL)

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Tundla Junction. Given below is the list of all the Tundla Junction - New Delhi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12004
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tundla Junction
  13008
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Tundla Junction
  12420
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Tundla Junction
  12382
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:17
Tundla Junction
  12304
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:17
Tundla Junction
  12554
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Tundla Junction
  12402
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Tundla Junction
  12418
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Tundla Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12172
We & Sa Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
  11112
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 03:45
Agra Cantonment
  01708
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:00
New Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:30
Agra Cantonment
  12138
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Bahadurgarh
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Agra Cantonment
  18238
Daily Dep. : 03:33
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 08:13
Agra Cantonment
  18102
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:53
Firozabad
  12312
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 11:03
Firozabad
  12148
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12646
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12804
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12644
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12782
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  04426
Sa Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
  12002
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
  22416
Daily Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
  12876
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:45
Firozabad
  15484
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:23
Firozabad
  12506
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Tundla Junction
  51902
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Agra Cantonment
  12280
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Agra Cantonment
  12642
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
  12488
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Tundla Junction
  18508
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
  12050
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
  22868
We & Sa Dep. : 08:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 10:52
Agra Cantonment
  12648
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
  12808
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
  12618
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
  11078
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Agra Cantonment
  19326
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:50
Agra Cantonment
  12626
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
  11450
Th Dep. : 11:50
Bahadurgarh
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  16688
Fr Dep. : 11:50
Bahadurgarh
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
  16318
Tu Dep. : 11:50
Bahadurgarh
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  16032
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:50
Bahadurgarh
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  18478
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
  14624
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
  64584
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Barhan
  12716
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Agra Cantonment
  14318
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
  14310
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
  12191
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
  12688
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  15708
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 19:27
Firozabad
  12780
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
  14006
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:37
Tundla Junction
  12550
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
  12410
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
  12406
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
  22110
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
  12434
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
  12612
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
  12190
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Agra Cantonment
  22406
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:50
Tundla Junction
  12724
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
  14212
Daily Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Agra Cantonment
  64582
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hathras Kila
  12616
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
  22182
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
  12920
Daily Dep. : 18:27
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Agra Cantonment
  18216
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
  11058
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Agra Cantonment
  14152
Su Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 23:53
Shikohabad Junction
  12448
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
  14724
Daily Dep. : 20:32
Bahadurgarh
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Firozabad
  22692
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
  14218
Daily Dep. : 20:48
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 01:40
Firozabad
  12156
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
  12628
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
  13484
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:05
Firozabad
  13414
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:05
Firozabad
  12622
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
  12722
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
  19308
Fr Dep. : 23:35
New Delhi
Sa Arr. : 02:35
Agra Cantonment
  14056
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Shikohabad Junction
  22458
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  12422
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  22404
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  12486
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  22456
Su & Th Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment

Find the location of Tundla Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.