Find all trains running between Tundla Junction (TDL) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tundla Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Tundla Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Tundla Junction • Train Timings

New Delhi Tundla Junction
Average Distance : 220 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Tundla Junction

There are 8 Trains running between Tundla Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Tundla Junction - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Tundla Junction
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tundla Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Tundla Junction
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Tundla Junction
12382 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:15
Tundla Junction
12304 Poorva Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:15
Tundla Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Tundla Junction
12402 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:17
Tundla Junction
12418 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:36
Tundla Junction

View return trains from Tundla Junction to New Delhi »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Delhi Tundla
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Specialfare Special
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:00
New Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:20
Agra Cantonment
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:34
Bahadurgarh
Daily Arr. : 08:30
Agra Cantonment
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Agra Cantonment
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Firozabad
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 11:03
Firozabad
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Specialfare AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:43
Firozabad
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 11:26
Firozabad
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Tundla Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Agra Cantonment
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:38
Agra Cantonment
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Tundla Junction
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
08792 Raipur - Gondia Passenger Special
We & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 11:53
Agra Cantonment
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 11:57
Bahadurgarh
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 11:57
Bahadurgarh
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 11:57
Bahadurgarh
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:57
Bahadurgarh
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Barhan
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 19:28
Firozabad
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Agra Cantonment
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:50
Tundla Junction
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Agra Cantonment
64582 Delhi-hathras Killah Memu
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hathras Kila
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Agra Cantonment
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 23:54
Shikohabad Junction
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Bahadurgarh
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Firozabad
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Su, We & Th Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Th Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:29
Firozabad
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:06
Firozabad
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:06
Firozabad
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Shikohabad Junction
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment