Find all trains running between Tundla Junction (TDL) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tundla Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Tundla Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Tundla Junction • Train Timings

New Delhi Tundla Junction
Average Distance : 210 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from New Delhi to Tundla Junction

There are 25 Trains running between Tundla Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Tundla Junction - New Delhi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Shatabdi, Passenger, Garibrath

No Train Name New Delhi Tundla Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Tundla Junction
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 04:12
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:33
Tundla Junction
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Tundla Junction
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tundla Junction
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:51
Delhi Shahdara
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Tundla Junction
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Tundla Junction
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
22488 Kir-RDP Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Tundla Junction
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:17
Viveka Vihar
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Tundla Junction
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Tundla Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Tundla Junction
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Tundla Junction
12304 Poorva Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
12382 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:52
Tundla Junction
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 22:50
Tundla Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Tundla Junction
12402 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Tundla Junction
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Tundla Junction
12418 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:36
Tundla Junction
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:48
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Tundla Junction
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:45
Tundla Junction
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:45
Tundla Junction
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Tundla Junction

View return trains from Tundla Junction to New Delhi »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Delhi Tundla
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35
New Delhi
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 04:10
Agra Cantonment
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:08
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Raja Ki Mandi
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 03:38
Sahibabad
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Agra Cantonment
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:43
Firozabad
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:47
Agra Cantonment
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Agra Cantonment
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:59
Okhla
Daily Arr. : 12:31
Runkuta
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
08792 Raipur - Gondia Passenger Special
We & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 11:53
Agra Cantonment
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:50
Agra Cantonment
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 13:16
Raja Ki Mandi
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 12:38
Shakurbasti
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:38
Shakurbasti
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 12:40
Shakurbasti
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 12:40
Shakurbasti
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Delhi Safdarjung
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:01
Raja Ki Mandi
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Agra Cantonment
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Agra Cantonment
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:03
Okhla
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Raja Ki Mandi
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:21
Raja Ki Mandi
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:27
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Agra Cantonment
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 18:28
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Agra Cantonment
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Su, We & Th Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Th Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment