Find all trains running between Tundla Junction (TDL) and New Delhi . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tundla Junction - New Delhi route. Find the location of Tundla Junction Railway Station and New Delhi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Delhi and Tundla Junction • Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Tundla Junction and New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the Tundla Junction - New Delhi Trains.

No Train Name New Delhi Tundla Junction
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 04:12
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 08:33
Tundla Junction
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:10
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tundla Junction
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:51
Delhi Shahdara
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Tundla Junction
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Tundla Junction
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Tundla Junction
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
22488 Kir-RDP Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Tundla Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Tundla Junction
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Tundla Junction
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 13:17
Viveka Vihar
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Tundla Junction
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Tundla Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Tundla Junction
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30
Anand Vihar Terminus
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Tundla Junction
12382 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
12304 Poorva Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:15
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Tundla Junction
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 19:52
Tundla Junction
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:45
Anand Vihar Terminus
Su Arr. : 22:50
Tundla Junction
12554 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Tundla Junction
12402 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Tundla Junction
12418 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:36
Tundla Junction
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:45
Tundla Junction
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:45
Tundla Junction
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Tundla Junction
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Tundla Junction
14056 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Tundla Junction

View return trains from Tundla Junction to New Delhi »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Delhi Tundla
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:55
New Delhi
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
04420 Lokmanya Tilak Suvidha SPL
Tu Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Sa Dep. : 23:35
New Delhi
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 04:10
Agra Cantonment
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:08
Shakurbasti
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Raja Ki Mandi
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:36
Raja Ki Mandi
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:43
Firozabad
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:47
Agra Cantonment
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Agra Cantonment
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:59
Okhla
Daily Arr. : 12:43
Bilochpura Agra
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 10:56
Raja Ki Mandi
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:10
New Delhi
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:33
Raja Ki Mandi
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 13:16
Raja Ki Mandi
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Delhi Safdarjung
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Agra Cantonment
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:26
Raja Ki Mandi
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 12:38
Shakurbasti
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:38
Shakurbasti
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 12:40
Shakurbasti
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 12:40
Shakurbasti
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Raja Ki Mandi
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha
Su Dep. : 17:00
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 20:06
Agra Cantonment
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:03
Okhla
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Raja Ki Mandi
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 18:40
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 18:28
Subzi Mandi
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Agra Cantonment
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
22448 Uttar Pradesh - Sampark Kranti Express Slip
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment