Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and New Guntur (NGNT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - New Guntur route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and New Guntur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Guntur and Gudur Junction • NGNT - GDR Train Timings

New Guntur Gudur Junction
Average Distance : 290 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from New Guntur to Gudur Junction

There are 7 Trains running between Gudur Junction and New Guntur. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - New Guntur Trains.

No Train Name New Guntur Gudur Junction
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 01:42
New Guntur
Sa Arr. : 06:00
Gudur Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:57
New Guntur
We & Sa Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:02
New Guntur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
08573 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Tu Dep. : 06:12
New Guntur
Tu Arr. : 11:20
Gudur Junction
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:56
New Guntur
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Special Fare Special
Fr Dep. : 20:57
New Guntur
Sa Arr. : 02:05
Gudur Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42
New Guntur
Daily Arr. : 03:33
Gudur Junction

View return trains from Gudur Junction to New Guntur »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Guntur Gudur
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Gudur Junction
57330 Guntur - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Guntur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Gudur Junction
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:38
Gudur Junction
18496 Bhubaneshwar - Rameswaram Express
Sa Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
We Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:50
Gudur Junction
82831 Sambalpur Yesvantpur Suvidha Special
Th Dep. : 01:35
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 06:18
Gudur Junction
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupati Weekly Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:16
Gudur Junction
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 06:58
Gudur Junction
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Mo Dep. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:58
Gudur Junction
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 02:20
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 06:45
Gudur Junction
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 02:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:45
Gudur Junction
22632 Anuvrat Express
Tu Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
07115 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Su Dep. : 03:15
Guntur Junction
Su Arr. : 08:08
Gudur Junction
82853 Visakhapatnam - Villupuram Suvidha Special
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:13
Gudur Junction
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 04:45
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:50
Gudur Junction
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:38
Gudur Junction
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Gudur Junction
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
We & Fr Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
12577 Bagmati Express
Th Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 07:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:18
Gudur Junction
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati Special Fare Special
We Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 11:55
Gudur Junction
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:48
Gudur Junction
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 08:10
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 12:50
Gudur Junction
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Vijayawada Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:48
Gudur Junction
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 09:35
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 13:53
Gudur Junction
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
We Dep. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 15:10
Gudur Junction
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Sa Dep. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:10
Gudur Junction
12642 Thirukkural Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 10:50
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 15:03
Gudur Junction
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry Specialfare Special
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:33
Gudur Junction
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:33
Gudur Junction
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:33
Gudur Junction
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Tu Dep. : 14:30
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:24
Gudur Junction
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:14
Gudur Junction
22807 Santragachi Chennai AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 15:10
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 19:58
Gudur Junction
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 20:03
Gudur Junction
18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
12254 Anga Express
Th Dep. : 19:05
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su & We Arr. : 00:03
Nayadupeta
06580 Vishakapatnam - Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special
Su Dep. : 19:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:10
Gudur Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 20:25
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:18
Gudur Junction
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 20:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:18
Gudur Junction
07941 Kakinada - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 23:15
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 04:28
Gudur Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 04:28
Gudur Junction