Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and New Guntur (NGNT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - New Guntur route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and New Guntur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Guntur and Gudur Junction • NGNT - GDR Train Timings

There are 5 Trains running between Gudur Junction and New Guntur. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - New Guntur Trains.

No Train Name New Guntur Gudur Junction
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 01:42
New Guntur
Sa Arr. : 06:40
Gudur Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:57
New Guntur
We & Sa Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:57
New Guntur
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:35
Gudur Junction
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:56
New Guntur
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:08
Gudur Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42
New Guntur
Daily Arr. : 03:33
Gudur Junction

View return trains from Gudur Junction to New Guntur »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Guntur Gudur
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:02
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:13
Gudur Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
Tenali Junction
Su Arr. : 04:28
Gudur Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:08
Tenali Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Gudur Junction
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:38
Gudur Junction
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Tenali Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Gudur Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Tenali Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:03
Gudur Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 03:28
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 03:28
Tenali Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:53
Gudur Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 05:02
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:20
Gudur Junction
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 06:28
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:38
Gudur Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 08:08
Tenali Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:38
Gudur Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:44
Duggirala
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:44
Duggirala
Su & We Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:28
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:40
Gudur Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:32
Peddavadiapudi
Daily Arr. : 19:28
Gudur Junction
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 15:38
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 20:28
Gudur Junction
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 16:13
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 20:03
Gudur Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:35
Tenali Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:35
Tenali Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:53
Gudur Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:49
Modukuru
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Gudur Junction
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Gudur Junction
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:23
Gudur Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:48
Tenali Junction
We Arr. : 23:41
Gudur Junction
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:23
Gudur Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 21:25
Tenali Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:48
Gudur Junction
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:58
Gudur Junction
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Gudur Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:43
Gudur Junction
12604 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Gudur Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Gudur Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 23:54
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:58
Gudur Junction