Find all trains running between Ongole (OGL) and New Guntur (NGNT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ongole - New Guntur route. Find the location of Ongole Railway Station and New Guntur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From New Guntur and Ongole • NGNT - OGL Train Timings

There are 5 Trains running between Ongole and New Guntur. Given below is the list of all the Ongole - New Guntur Trains.

No Train Name New Guntur Ongole
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 01:42
New Guntur
Sa Arr. : 03:58
Ongole
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:57
New Guntur
We & Sa Arr. : 04:40
Ongole
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:57
New Guntur
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:40
Ongole
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:56
New Guntur
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:04
Ongole
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:42
New Guntur
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Ongole

View return trains from Ongole to New Guntur »

Other Routes

No Train Name New Guntur Ongole
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:02
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:32
Ongole
16688 Navyug Express
Su Dep. : 00:10
Tenali Junction
Su Arr. : 01:44
Ongole
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:08
Tenali Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:35
Ongole
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:04
Ongole
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 02:05
Tenali Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:31
Ongole
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Tenali Junction
Sa Arr. : 04:28
Ongole
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 03:28
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 04:52
Ongole
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 03:28
Tenali Junction
Tu Arr. : 04:51
Ongole
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 05:02
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:31
Ongole
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 06:28
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:03
Ongole
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 08:08
Tenali Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:28
Ongole
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:44
Duggirala
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:44
Ongole
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:44
Duggirala
Su & We Arr. : 10:44
Ongole
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:28
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Ongole
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:32
Peddavadiapudi
Daily Arr. : 15:46
Ongole
57242 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:24
Modukuru
Daily Arr. : 18:49
Ongole
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 15:38
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 17:06
Ongole
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 16:13
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 17:40
Ongole
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:35
Tenali Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:02
Ongole
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:35
Tenali Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 18:03
Ongole
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:49
Modukuru
Daily Arr. : 19:09
Ongole
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:56
Ongole
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:29
Ongole
17230 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:57
Ongole
57278 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:24
Modukuru
Daily Arr. : 21:54
Ongole
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:48
Tenali Junction
We Arr. : 21:11
Ongole
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Ongole
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 21:25
Tenali Junction
Th Arr. : 22:56
Ongole
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:21
Ongole
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:32
Ongole
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:32
Ongole
12604 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 23:12
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:48
Ongole
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:05
Ongole
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 23:54
Tenali Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:21
Ongole