Find all trains running between Trivandrum Central (TVC) and Nileshwar (NLE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Trivandrum Central - Nileshwar route. Find the location of Trivandrum Central Railway Station and Nileshwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Nileshwar and Trivandrum Central • NLE - TVC Train Timings

Nileshwar Trivandrum Central
Average Distance : 550 Km
Travel Time : 12 Hrs

Every day train departs from Nileshwar to Trivandrum Central

There are 5 Trains running between Trivandrum Central and Nileshwar. Given below is the list of all the Trivandrum Central - Nileshwar Trains.

No Train Name Nileshwar Trivandrum Central
16649 Parasuram Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Nileshwar
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Trivandrum Central
16605 Ernad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Nileshwar
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Trivandrum Central
16348 Trivandrum Express
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Nileshwar
Daily Arr. : 04:45
Trivandrum Central
16603 Maveli Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Nileshwar
Daily Arr. : 07:25
Trivandrum Central
16630 Malabar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Nileshwar
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Trivandrum Central

View return trains from Trivandrum Central to Nileshwar »

Other Routes

No Train Name Nileshwar Trivandrum
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 03:25
Cannanore
Su Arr. : 14:20
Trivandrum Central
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 03:25
Cannanore
We Arr. : 14:20
Trivandrum Central
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti
Su & Fr Dep. : 04:20
Cannanore
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:45
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12081 Jan Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:45
Cannanore
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Trivandrum Central
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Sa Dep. : 05:10
Cannanore
Sa Arr. : 15:15
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
Tu Dep. : 05:10
Cannanore
Tu Arr. : 15:15
Trivandrum Kochuveli
22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:10
Cannanore
We Arr. : 15:15
Trivandrum Kochuveli
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Cannanore
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Trivandrum Central
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 08:15
Cannanore
Su & Mo Arr. : 18:25
Trivandrum Central
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 08:15
Cannanore
Th Arr. : 18:30
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 10:15
Cannanore
Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:25
Trivandrum Kochuveli
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su & We Dep. : 10:15
Cannanore
Su & We Arr. : 20:25
Trivandrum Kochuveli
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 16:00
Cannanore
Tu Arr. : 02:50
Trivandrum Kochuveli
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 16:00
Cannanore
Fr Arr. : 02:50
Trivandrum Kochuveli
16335 Nagercoil Express
Sa Dep. : 16:00
Cannanore
Su Arr. : 02:20
Trivandrum Central
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Fr Dep. : 16:00
Cannanore
Sa Arr. : 02:50
Trivandrum Central
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Cannanore
Mo Arr. : 02:40
Trivandrum Central
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 19:55
Cannanore
Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:55
Trivandrum Central