Find all trains running between Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) and Okha (OKHA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmedabad Junction - Okha route. Find the location of Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station and Okha Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Okha and Ahmedabad Junction • OKHA - ADI Train Timings

Okha Ahmedabad Junction
Distance : 500 Km
Travel Time : 8 Hrs 30 Mins - 16 Hrs

Every day train departs from Okha to Ahmedabad Junction

There are 11 Trains running between Ahmedabad Junction and Okha. Given below is the list of all the Ahmedabad Junction - Okha Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Okha Ahmedabad Junction
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:45
Okha
Mo & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Ahmedabad Junction
22905 Okha Howrah Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 06:40
Okha
Su, We & Th Arr. : 16:10
Ahmedabad Junction
16734 Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 06:45
Okha
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Ahmedabad Junction
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express
Sa Dep. : 07:15
Okha
Sa Arr. : 16:55
Ahmedabad Junction
18402 Okha - Puri Express
We Dep. : 07:45
Okha
We Arr. : 17:20
Ahmedabad Junction
15635 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Okha
Fr Arr. : 21:05
Ahmedabad Junction
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Okha
Daily Arr. : 22:25
Ahmedabad Junction
19569 Okha - Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 13:45
Okha
Th Arr. : 23:00
Ahmedabad Junction
15046 Gorakhpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:15
Okha
Mo Arr. : 04:35
Ahmedabad Junction
59548 Okha - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Okha
Daily Arr. : 14:10
Ahmedabad Junction
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Okha
Fr Arr. : 09:40
Ahmedabad Junction

View return trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Okha »