Find all trains running between Vizianagaram (VZM) and Ongole (OGL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vizianagaram - Ongole route. Find the location of Vizianagaram Railway Station and Ongole Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ongole and Vizianagaram • OGL - VZM Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Vizianagaram and Ongole. Given below is the list of all the Vizianagaram - Ongole Trains.

No Train Name Ongole Vizianagaram
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:28 Sa Arr. : 11:43
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 03:10 Th Arr. : 13:02
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 03:10 We & Sa Arr. : 13:02
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 14:25
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 04:27 Daily Arr. : 16:40
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 06:53 Daily Arr. : 17:10
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 10:50 Mo Arr. : 20:33
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:50 Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:33
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 10:50 Tu & We Arr. : 20:33
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:01 Su & Th Arr. : 21:55
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 13:45 Tu Arr. : 00:08
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 14:21 Tu Arr. : 01:28
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 14:31 Th Arr. : 00:08
15901 Dibrugarh Express
Tu Dep. : 14:31 We Arr. : 00:08
22641 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:31 Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:08
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:42 Fr Arr. : 00:08
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
We Dep. : 15:05 Th Arr. : 01:28
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 15:22 Mo & Fr Arr. : 06:13
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:22 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:13
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 16:45 Mo Arr. : 03:20
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 16:45 Tu Arr. : 03:20
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 19:00 Mo Arr. : 05:25
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:00 Fr Arr. : 05:25
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 19:00 Su Arr. : 05:25
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 19:00 Tu Arr. : 05:25
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 21:00 Tu Arr. : 07:40
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:00 Fr Arr. : 07:40
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 21:00 Su Arr. : 07:40
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 21:00 Sa Arr. : 07:40
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 23:53 Su Arr. : 09:48

View return trains from Vizianagaram to Ongole »