Find all trains running between Abu Road (ABR) and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction route. Find the location of Abu Road Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Palanpur Junction and Abu Road • PNU - ABR Train Timings

There are 45 Trains running between Abu Road and Palanpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Palanpur Junction Abu Road
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 00:04
Palanpur Junction
Th Arr. : 01:08
Abu Road
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 00:04
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:08
Abu Road
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 00:04
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:08
Abu Road
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:22
Abu Road
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
12989 Ajmer Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Sa Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:28
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:33
Abu Road
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:12
Palanpur Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:32
Abu Road
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:12
Palanpur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 05:32
Abu Road
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 05:03
Palanpur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 05:58
Abu Road
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:03
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:58
Abu Road
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Abu Road
19573 Okha - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:05
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:00
Abu Road
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 08:00
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 08:55
Abu Road
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:55
Abu Road
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 09:08
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:03
Abu Road
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 09:30
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 10:27
Abu Road
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 09:30
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:27
Abu Road
54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:28
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:50
Abu Road
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 11:45
Abu Road
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 11:22
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:27
Abu Road
19411 Ahmedabad - Ajmer Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 12:18
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:05
Abu Road
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 13:57
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Abu Road
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:28
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Abu Road
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
We & Sa Dep. : 14:45
Palanpur Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 15:42
Abu Road
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 14:45
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:42
Abu Road
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 14:45
Palanpur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 15:42
Abu Road
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 19:20
Palanpur Junction
Th Arr. : 20:17
Abu Road
15270 Jan Sadharan Express
Su Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 20:10
Abu Road
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Fr Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:10
Abu Road
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:10
Abu Road
12548 Agra Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Abu Road
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:04
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Abu Road
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 21:09
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Abu Road
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express
Su Dep. : 22:20
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 23:05
Abu Road
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 22:50
Palanpur Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 23:35
Abu Road
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 22:50
Palanpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Abu Road
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:50
Palanpur Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 23:35
Abu Road
14322 Bareilly Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:42
Palanpur Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:35
Abu Road
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:42
Palanpur Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:35
Abu Road

View return trains from Abu Road to Palanpur Junction »