Find all trains running between Abu Road (ABR) and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction route. Find the location of Abu Road Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Palanpur Junction and Abu Road • PNU - ABR Train Timings

There are 45 Trains running between Abu Road and Palanpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Palanpur Junction Abu Road
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 00:04 Fr Arr. : 01:08
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 00:04 Th Arr. : 01:08
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 00:04 Tu Arr. : 01:08
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33 Daily Arr. : 01:22
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 01:55 Mo Arr. : 02:40
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:55 We Arr. : 02:40
12989 Ajmer Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:55 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:40
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Sa Dep. : 01:55 Sa Arr. : 02:40
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:28 Daily Arr. : 04:33
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:12 Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:32
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:12 Su & We Arr. : 05:32
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 05:03 Th & Fr Arr. : 05:58
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:03 Mo Arr. : 05:58
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15 Daily Arr. : 07:15
19573 Okha - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:05 Tu Arr. : 07:00
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 08:00 We Arr. : 08:55
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Fr Dep. : 08:00 Fr Arr. : 08:55
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 09:08 Daily Arr. : 10:03
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 09:30 We Arr. : 10:27
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 09:30 Tu Arr. : 10:27
54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:28 Daily Arr. : 11:50
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 10:50 Mo Arr. : 11:40
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 10:56 We & Fr Arr. : 11:40
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 10:56 Su Arr. : 11:45
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 10:56 Th & Sa Arr. : 11:40
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 11:22 Mo Arr. : 12:27
19411 Ahmedabad - Ajmer Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 12:18 Daily Arr. : 13:05
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 13:57 Daily Arr. : 14:40
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:28 Daily Arr. : 15:20
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 14:45 Th & Fr Arr. : 15:42
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
We & Sa Dep. : 14:45 We & Sa Arr. : 15:42
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 14:45 Mo Arr. : 15:42
15270 Jan Sadharan Express
Su Dep. : 19:22 Su Arr. : 20:10
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Fr Dep. : 19:22 Fr Arr. : 20:10
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:22 Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:10
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 19:22 Th Arr. : 20:10
12548 Agra Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 21:05
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:04 Daily Arr. : 20:45
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 21:09 Daily Arr. : 22:00
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express
Su Dep. : 22:20 Su Arr. : 23:05
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 22:50 Mo & Th Arr. : 23:35
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 22:50 Sa Arr. : 23:35
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:50 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 23:35
14322 Bareilly Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:42 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:35
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:42 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:35

View return trains from Abu Road to Palanpur Junction »