Find all trains running between Abu Road (ABR) and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction route.

There are 47 trains running between Abu Road and Palanpur Junction.

PNU to ABR Distance 52.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Palanpur Junction (PNU) and Abu Road (ABR)

Every day train departs from Palanpur Junction to Abu Road. Given below is the list of all the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22949
Th Dep. : 00:04
Palanpur Junction
Th Arr. : 01:08
Abu Road
22915
Tu Dep. : 00:04
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:08
Abu Road
19407
Fr Dep. : 00:04
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:08
Abu Road
12480
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:22
Abu Road
22931
Sa Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
22474
We Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
12989
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:40
Abu Road
14708
Daily Dep. : 03:28
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:28
Abu Road
19269
Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:10
Palanpur Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:30
Abu Road
19263
Su & We Dep. : 04:10
Palanpur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 05:30
Abu Road
22663
Mo Dep. : 04:10
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:55
Abu Road
17037
Th & Fr Dep. : 05:03
Palanpur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 05:55
Abu Road
22476
Mo Dep. : 05:03
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:55
Abu Road
54805
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:50
Abu Road
19573
Tu Dep. : 06:05
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:05
Abu Road
17623
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:00
Abu Road
19055
We Dep. : 08:00
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 09:00
Abu Road
19707
Daily Dep. : 09:08
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:57
Abu Road
19403
Tu Dep. : 09:30
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:23
Abu Road
19413
We Dep. : 09:30
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 10:23
Abu Road
54804
Daily Dep. : 10:28
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:50
Abu Road
16532
Su Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
16508
We & Fr Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
16312
Mo Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
16210
Th & Sa Dep. : 10:56
Palanpur Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 11:40
Abu Road
11090
Mo Dep. : 11:22
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:27
Abu Road
19411
Daily Dep. : 12:18
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:05
Abu Road
19031
Daily Dep. : 13:57
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Abu Road
19223
Daily Dep. : 14:28
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:20
Abu Road
18421
We & Sa Dep. : 14:45
Palanpur Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 15:42
Abu Road
19401
Mo Dep. : 14:45
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:42
Abu Road
19409
Th & Fr Dep. : 14:45
Palanpur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 15:42
Abu Road
79437
Daily Dep. : 18:52
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Abu Road
19579
Th Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Th Arr. : 20:05
Abu Road
15270
Su Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 20:05
Abu Road
19565
Fr Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:05
Abu Road
16587
Mo & Sa Dep. : 19:22
Palanpur Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:05
Abu Road
12548
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Abu Road
12957
Daily Dep. : 20:04
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Abu Road
12915
Daily Dep. : 21:09
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Abu Road
14716
Sa Dep. : 22:20
Palanpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:05
Abu Road
19415
Su Dep. : 22:20
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 23:05
Abu Road
12216
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:50
Palanpur Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 23:35
Abu Road
22451
Mo & Th Dep. : 22:50
Palanpur Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 23:35
Abu Road
19027
Sa Dep. : 22:50
Palanpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Abu Road
14322
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:42
Palanpur Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:35
Abu Road
14312
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:42
Palanpur Junction
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 00:35
Abu Road

Find the location of Abu Road Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.