Find all trains running between Abu Road (ABR) and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction route. Find the location of Abu Road Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Palanpur Junction and Abu Road • PNU - ABR Train Timings

There are 45 Trains running between Abu Road and Palanpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Abu Road - Palanpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Palanpur Junction Abu Road
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 00:02 Fr Arr. : 01:03
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 00:02 Th Arr. : 01:03
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:31 Daily Arr. : 01:20
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:30 We Arr. : 02:40
12989 Ajmer Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:30 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:40
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 01:53 Mo Arr. : 02:40
09045 Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special
Sa Dep. : 01:55 Sa Arr. : 02:40
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Fr Dep. : 02:07 Fr Arr. : 02:55
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25 Daily Arr. : 04:25
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:15 Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:30
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:15 Su & We Arr. : 05:30
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:00 Mo Arr. : 05:55
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 05:03 Th & Fr Arr. : 05:55
04738 Valsad - Bikaner AC Special
We Dep. : 05:03 We Arr. : 05:55
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15 Daily Arr. : 06:45
19573 Okha - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:03 Tu Arr. : 07:00
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express
We Dep. : 07:48 We Arr. : 08:45
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 09:03 Daily Arr. : 10:00
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 09:25 Tu Arr. : 10:22
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 09:25 We Arr. : 10:22
19606 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 09:25 We Arr. : 10:28
54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:28 Daily Arr. : 11:50
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 10:40 Th & Sa Arr. : 11:45
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 10:50 Su Arr. : 11:45
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 10:50 Mo Arr. : 11:45
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 10:56 We & Fr Arr. : 11:45
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 11:20 Mo Arr. : 12:25
19411 Ahmedabad - Ajmer Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 11:50 Daily Arr. : 12:55
19105 Haridwar Mail
Daily Dep. : 13:52 Daily Arr. : 14:40
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:23 Daily Arr. : 15:15
09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special
Mo Dep. : 14:40 Mo Arr. : 15:35
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 14:43 Th & Fr Arr. : 15:35
02207 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL
Fr Dep. : 17:27 Fr Arr. : 18:25
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Fr Dep. : 19:20 Fr Arr. : 20:17
15270 Jan Sadharan Express
Su Dep. : 19:22 Su Arr. : 20:17
06511 Yesvantpur Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 19:22 Mo Arr. : 20:05
12548 Agra Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 19:38 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 20:02 Daily Arr. : 20:45
09425 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 20:17 Fr Arr. : 21:15
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 21:09 Daily Arr. : 21:53
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:48 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 23:35
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 22:48 Mo & Th Arr. : 23:35
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 22:48 Sa Arr. : 23:35
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 23:40 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:34
14322 Bareilly Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:42 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:34

View return trains from Abu Road to Palanpur Junction »