Find all trains running between Surat and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Palanpur Junction route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Palanpur Junction and Surat • Train Timings

Palanpur Junction Surat
Average Distance : 380 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs - 8 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Palanpur Junction to Surat

There are 26 Trains running between Surat and Palanpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Palanpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Palanpur Junction Surat
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 00:32
Palanpur Junction
Th Arr. : 08:15
Surat
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Surat
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:10
Palanpur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:15
Surat
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 01:20
Palanpur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 08:15
Surat
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Surat
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:55
Palanpur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:50
Surat
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 03:27
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:20
Surat
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 03:27
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 11:20
Surat
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:27
Palanpur Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 11:20
Surat
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:57
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 13:02
Surat
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 05:57
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:02
Surat
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 05:57
Palanpur Junction
Su Arr. : 13:45
Surat
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 09:07
Palanpur Junction
We Arr. : 16:50
Surat
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 09:52
Palanpur Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 18:30
Surat
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 09:52
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:25
Surat
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 10:27
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:30
Surat
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 11:52
Palanpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:00
Surat
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 11:52
Palanpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:05
Surat
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 11:52
Palanpur Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:05
Surat
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:52
Palanpur Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:05
Surat
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 17:00
Palanpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Surat
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:12
Surat
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Palanpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:37
Surat
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:17
Palanpur Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:15
Surat
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:17
Palanpur Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:46
Surat
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:42
Palanpur Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 07:45
Surat

View return trains from Surat to Palanpur Junction »