Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Palanpur Junction route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Palanpur Junction and Surat • PNU - ST Train Timings

There are 24 Trains running between Surat and Palanpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Palanpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Palanpur Junction Surat
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 00:53 Daily Arr. : 07:30
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:32 Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:15
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 01:40 Su & We Arr. : 08:15
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:53 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:50
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:53 Tu Arr. : 08:50
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:22 Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:40
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 03:22 Tu Arr. : 10:40
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 05:55 Fr Arr. : 13:17
09046 Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express
Su Dep. : 05:57 Su Arr. : 13:45
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 07:47 We Arr. : 15:43
04737 Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 07:50 Tu Arr. : 15:35
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 10:27 Tu Arr. : 18:30
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 11:50 Mo Arr. : 19:05
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 11:50 Tu Arr. : 20:10
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 11:50 Th & Sa Arr. : 19:05
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:50 Su & Fr Arr. : 19:05
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:58 Fr Arr. : 00:01
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 02:17
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:33 Daily Arr. : 04:37
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 21:47 Sa Arr. : 04:57
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:15 Mo & Th Arr. : 04:58
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:15 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:45
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
We Dep. : 23:15 Th Arr. : 08:15
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
Tu Dep. : 23:40 We Arr. : 07:38

View return trains from Surat to Palanpur Junction »