Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Palanpur Junction (PNU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Palanpur Junction route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Palanpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Palanpur Junction and Surat • PNU - ST Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Surat and Palanpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Palanpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Palanpur Junction Surat
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
Th Dep. : 00:32 Th Arr. : 08:15
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00 Daily Arr. : 07:30
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:32 Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:15
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 01:40 Su & We Arr. : 08:15
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:55 Tu Arr. : 08:50
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:55 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:50
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 03:27 Tu Arr. : 10:30
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 03:27 Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:30
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express
Su Dep. : 03:27 Su Arr. : 10:40
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 05:57 Fr Arr. : 13:17
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:57 We Arr. : 13:17
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 05:57 Su Arr. : 13:45
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 09:07 We Arr. : 16:55
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 09:52 Tu Arr. : 18:30
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 09:52 Mo & We Arr. : 18:30
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 10:27 Fr Arr. : 18:30
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 11:53 Mo Arr. : 19:05
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 11:53 Tu Arr. : 20:00
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 11:53 Th & Sa Arr. : 19:05
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 11:53 Su & Fr Arr. : 19:05
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 17:00 Fr Arr. : 00:01
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25 Daily Arr. : 02:17
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:35 Daily Arr. : 04:37
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:17 Mo & Th Arr. : 05:15
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:17 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:46
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 23:17 We & Sa Arr. : 06:25

View return trains from Surat to Palanpur Junction »