Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pandhurna (PAR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Pandhurna route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Pandhurna Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pandhurna and Nagpur • PAR - NGP Train Timings

Pandhurna Nagpur
Average Distance : 103 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 43 Mins - 2 Hrs 56 Mins

There are 33 Trains running between Nagpur and Pandhurna. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Pandhurna Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Pandhurna to Nagpur
No Train Name Pandhurna Nagpur
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Nagpur
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Th Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Su Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:46
Pandhurna
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:40
Nagpur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 02:46
Pandhurna
Mo & We Arr. : 04:40
Nagpur
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Nagpur
51294 Amla - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:08
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Nagpur
12913 Indore - Nagpur Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 06:34
Pandhurna
Mo Arr. : 08:25
Nagpur
12923 Indore Nagpur Express
We Dep. : 06:34
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 08:25
Nagpur
12410 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:10
Pandhurna
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:00
Nagpur
12406 Gondwana Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Pandhurna
Mo & Sa Arr. : 09:00
Nagpur
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:50
Pandhurna
Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:35
Nagpur
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:50
Pandhurna
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:35
Nagpur
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 10:12
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Nagpur
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 10:43
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Nagpur
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Su Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Tu & Th Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
11208 Rewa Nagpur Express
Th Dep. : 13:28
Pandhurna
Th Arr. : 15:30
Nagpur
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
Tu Dep. : 13:32
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 15:30
Nagpur
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 14:15
Pandhurna
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 16:10
Nagpur
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:47
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Nagpur
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Nagpur
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 16:23
Pandhurna
Sa Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 16:23
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Sa Dep. : 17:09
Pandhurna
Sa Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
51830 Itarsi - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:50
Pandhurna
Tu & Th Arr. : 19:30
Nagpur
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:01
Pandhurna
Su & We Arr. : 23:15
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Pandhurna »