Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pandhurna (PAR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Pandhurna route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Pandhurna Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pandhurna and Nagpur • PAR - NGP Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Nagpur and Pandhurna. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Pandhurna Trains.

No Train Name Pandhurna Nagpur
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10 Daily Arr. : 03:30
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:19 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:50
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 02:19 We Arr. : 03:50
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:19 Th Arr. : 03:50
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Su Dep. : 02:19 Su Arr. : 03:50
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 02:25 Tu Arr. : 04:10
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 06:25
51294 Amla - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:08 Daily Arr. : 09:15
12923 Indore Nagpur Express
We Dep. : 06:34 We Arr. : 08:25
12913 Indore - Nagpur Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 06:34 Mo Arr. : 08:25
12410 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:10 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:00
12406 Gondwana Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10 Mo & Sa Arr. : 09:00
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:50 Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:35
16032 Andaman Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:50 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:35
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 10:12 Daily Arr. : 11:45
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 10:43 Daily Arr. : 12:20
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 12:13 Tu & Th Arr. : 14:00
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 12:13 We Arr. : 14:00
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:13 Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:00
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 12:13 Su Arr. : 14:00
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
Tu Dep. : 13:32 Tu Arr. : 15:30
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 14:20 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 16:10
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:47 Daily Arr. : 17:35
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55 Daily Arr. : 17:55
12577 Bagmati Express
We Dep. : 16:23 We Arr. : 18:20
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 16:23 Sa Arr. : 18:20
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Sa Dep. : 17:09 Sa Arr. : 19:15
51830 Itarsi - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 20:35
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:50 Tu & Th Arr. : 19:30
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:01 Su & We Arr. : 23:15

View return trains from Nagpur to Pandhurna »