Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pandhurna (PAR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nagpur - Pandhurna route.

There are 33 trains running between Nagpur and Pandhurna.

PAR to NGP Distance 100 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 2 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Pandhurna (PAR) and Nagpur (NGP)

Every day train departs from Pandhurna to Nagpur. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Pandhurna Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
18238
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Nagpur
12591
Su Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Su Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12589
Th Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Th Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12521
We Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
22645
Tu Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12511
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
18246
Mo & We Dep. : 02:46
Pandhurna
Mo & We Arr. : 04:55
Nagpur
18244
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:46
Pandhurna
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:55
Nagpur
12160
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Nagpur
51294
Daily Dep. : 06:08
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Nagpur
12923
We Dep. : 06:34
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 08:25
Nagpur
12913
Mo Dep. : 06:34
Pandhurna
Mo Arr. : 08:25
Nagpur
12410
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:10
Pandhurna
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:00
Nagpur
12406
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Pandhurna
Mo & Sa Arr. : 09:00
Nagpur
22136
Th Dep. : 08:20
Pandhurna
Th Arr. : 10:55
Nagpur
16094
Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:50
Pandhurna
Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:35
Nagpur
16032
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:50
Pandhurna
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:35
Nagpur
12792
Daily Dep. : 10:12
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Nagpur
12616
Daily Dep. : 10:43
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Nagpur
12976
Tu & Th Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Tu & Th Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12970
We Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12968
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12746
Su Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Su Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
11046
Tu Dep. : 13:32
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 15:30
Nagpur
22111
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 14:15
Pandhurna
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 16:10
Nagpur
12722
Daily Dep. : 15:47
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Nagpur
12296
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Nagpur
22351
Sa Dep. : 16:23
Pandhurna
Sa Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
12577
We Dep. : 16:23
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
11204
Sa Dep. : 17:09
Pandhurna
Sa Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
51830
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12670
Tu & Th Dep. : 17:50
Pandhurna
Tu & Th Arr. : 19:30
Nagpur
12804
Su & We Dep. : 22:01
Pandhurna
Su & We Arr. : 23:15
Nagpur

Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Pandhurna Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.