Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pandhurna (PAR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Pandhurna route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Pandhurna Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Pandhurna and Nagpur • PAR - NGP Train Timings

Pandhurna Nagpur
Average Distance : 100 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 2 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Pandhurna to Nagpur

There are 32 Trains running between Nagpur and Pandhurna. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Pandhurna Trains.

No Train Name Pandhurna Nagpur
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Nagpur
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Express
We Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Mo Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Mo Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
12591 Gorakhpur - Bangalore Express
Sa Dep. : 02:19
Pandhurna
Sa Arr. : 03:50
Nagpur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 02:46
Pandhurna
Su & Tu Arr. : 04:55
Nagpur
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:46
Pandhurna
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:55
Nagpur
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Nagpur
51294 Amla - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:08
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Nagpur
12923 Indore Nagpur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:34
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 08:25
Nagpur
12913 Indore - Nagpur Trishatabdi Express
Mo Dep. : 06:34
Pandhurna
Mo Arr. : 08:25
Nagpur
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Pandhurna
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:00
Nagpur
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 07:10
Pandhurna
Su & Fr Arr. : 09:00
Nagpur
22136 Rewa Nagpur Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 08:20
Pandhurna
We Arr. : 10:55
Nagpur
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:50
Pandhurna
Mo & Th Arr. : 10:35
Nagpur
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 08:50
Pandhurna
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 10:35
Nagpur
12792 Patna - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 10:12
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Nagpur
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 10:43
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Nagpur
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Mo & We Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Mo & We Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 12:13
Pandhurna
Sa Arr. : 14:00
Nagpur
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
Tu Dep. : 13:32
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 15:30
Nagpur
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Sunday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 14:15
Pandhurna
Sunday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 16:10
Nagpur
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:47
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Nagpur
12577 Bagmati Express
Tu Dep. : 16:23
Pandhurna
Tu Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 16:23
Pandhurna
Fr Arr. : 18:20
Nagpur
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 17:09
Pandhurna
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Nagpur
51830 Itarsi - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Pandhurna
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Nagpur
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express
Mo & We Dep. : 17:50
Pandhurna
Mo & We Arr. : 19:30
Nagpur
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 22:01
Pandhurna
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 23:15
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Pandhurna »