Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Panipat Junction (PNP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Panipat Junction route. Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Panipat Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Panipat Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin • PNP - NZM Train Timings

Panipat Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
Average Distance : 96.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 2 Hrs

Every day train departs from Panipat Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin

There are 7 Trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Panipat Junction. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Panipat Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Panipat Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Fr Dep. : 01:23
Panipat Junction
Fr Arr. : 03:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:25
Panipat Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 05:47
Panipat Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22686 Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 05:47
Panipat Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 17:53
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:03
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Fr Dep. : 21:26
Panipat Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:48
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 22:05
Panipat Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 00:08
Hazrat Nizamuddin

View return trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Panipat Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Panipat Hazrat Nizamuddin
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 02:50
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Ghaziabad
22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 02:38
Panipat Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14034 Jammu Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Narela
14554 Himachal Express
Daily Dep. : 03:28
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:07
Sonipat
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 03:54
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:45
Subzi Mandi
14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:28
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Delhi
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:50
New Delhi
64464 Panipat - New Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Rathdhana
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:05
Panipat Junction
Su & We Arr. : 10:00
Delhi Cantonment
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 07:49
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:33
Sonipat
64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU
Daily Dep. : 10:22
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:16
Harsana Kalan
12058 New Delhi Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 10:18
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:51
Sonipat
64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 09:57
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:29
Narela
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 11:33
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
14732 Bhatinda - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Delhi
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:34
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:06
Sonipat
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Subzi Mandi
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:07
Panipat Junction
We Arr. : 15:00
Delhi Safdarjung
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:16
Sonipat
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 14:44
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:25
New Delhi
64454 Kurukshetra - OLD Delhi MEMU
Daily Dep. : 14:31
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:57
Narela
14038 Pathankot - Delhi Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:41
Panipat Junction
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:25
Delhi
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 16:35
Panipat Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:45
New Delhi
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 17:11
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:26
Subzi Mandi
54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:32
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:28
Harsana Kalan
14650 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 18:44
Panipat Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Ghaziabad
14674 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:44
Panipat Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:00
Ghaziabad
12472 Swaraj Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:34
Panipat Junction
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:30
New Delhi
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Th Dep. : 19:34
Panipat Junction
Th Arr. : 21:30
New Delhi
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Mo Dep. : 19:34
Panipat Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:58
Subzi Mandi
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Su Dep. : 19:34
Panipat Junction
Su Arr. : 21:30
New Delhi
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:09
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:53
Sahibabad
12498 Shane Punjab
Daily Dep. : 20:57
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:16
Subzi Mandi
12012 Kalka Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:55
New Delhi
14096 Himalayan Queen
Daily Dep. : 20:23
Panipat Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:26
Panipat Junction
Th Arr. : 23:20
New Delhi