List of all trains passing through Panki Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Panki station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Panki etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12451
23:59
00:01 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
New Delhi
14164
03:37
03:38 Daily Daily
Meerut City
Allahabad Junction
12452
05:38
05:40 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Kanpur Central
64260
00:00
06:00 Daily Daily
Panki
Lucknow
64153
06:53
06:54 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
Etawah
64590
07:27
07:28 Daily Daily
Phaphund
Kanpur Central
12419
07:56
07:58 Daily Daily
Lucknow
New Delhi
13007
08:59
09:00 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Shri Ganganagar
64162
09:26
09:27 Daily Daily
Phaphund
Kanpur Central
12180
09:35
09:36 Daily Daily
Agra Cantonment
Lucknow
18102
11:54
11:56 Daily Daily
Jammu Tawi
Tatanagar Junction
64588
12:14
12:15 Daily Daily
Tundla Junction
Kanpur Central
15483
12:48
12:50 Daily Daily
Alipurduar Junction
Delhi
18101
12:57
12:59 Daily Daily
Tatanagar Junction
Jammu Tawi
64587
14:24
14:25 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
Tundla Junction
15484
14:28
14:30 Daily Daily
Delhi
Alipurduar Junction
12179
17:45
17:46 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Agra Cantonment
13008
18:03
18:05 Daily Daily
Shri Ganganagar
Howrah Junction
64159
18:27
18:28 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
Phaphund
64156
18:45
18:46 Daily Daily
Etawah
Kanpur Central
12420
19:23
19:25 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Lucknow
64589
19:29
19:30 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
Phaphund
14163
21:43
21:44 Daily Daily
Allahabad Junction
Meerut City

Nearest Airports to Panki Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Panki and Panki Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kanpur Airport - (18.59 Km / 11.55 Miles)
  2. Amausi Airport - (72.57 Km / 45.09 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Panki by train, get complete information about Panki train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Panki, distance to Panki from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Panki.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Panki Station Location Map