Find information about Panki Railway Station , Uttar Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Panki by train, get complete information about Panki Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Panki, distance to Panki from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Panki. Route Map of trains to Panki along with Panki station location map.

Trains to Panki Station - List of Panki Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Panki, Trains from Panki and Trains passing through the Panki Railway station in the state of Uttar Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Panki Station and other information like Panki distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12451 Shram Shakti Express 00:02 00:04 Daily Kanpur Central New Delhi
2 13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express 02:53 02:55 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Kolkata
3 64260 Panki - Kanpur - Lucknow Junction MEMU Origin 06:00 Daily Panki Lucknow
4 12452 Shram Shakti Express 06:06 06:08 Daily New Delhi Kanpur Central
5 64153 Kanpur - Etawah MEMU 06:54 06:55 Daily Kanpur Central Etawah
6 12419 Gomti Express 07:56 07:58 Daily Lucknow New Delhi
7 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 08:59 09:00 Daily Howrah Junction Shri Ganganagar
8 64162 Phaphund - Kanpur MEMU 09:21 09:22 Daily Phaphund Kanpur Central
9 12180 Agra - Lucknow Intercity 09:49 09:50 Daily Agra Cantonment Lucknow
10 18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip 12:08 12:10 Daily Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Junction
11 64588 Tundla - Kanpur MEMU 11:54 12:31 Daily Tundla Junction Kanpur Central
12 15483 Mahananda Express 12:48 12:50 Daily Alipurduar Junction Delhi
13 18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express 12:59 13:13 Daily Tatanagar Junction Jammu Tawi
14 51810 Tundla - Kanpur Passenger 13:39 13:40 Daily Tundla Junction Kanpur Central
15 51809 Kanpur - Tundla Passenger 14:24 14:25 Daily Kanpur Central Tundla Junction
16 64587 Kanpur - Tundla MEMU 14:24 14:25 Daily Kanpur Central Tundla Junction
17 15484 Mahananda Express 14:28 14:30 Daily Delhi Alipurduar Junction
18 12179 Lucknow - Agra Intercity 17:47 17:48 Daily Lucknow Agra Cantonment
19 13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 18:08 18:10 Daily Shri Ganganagar Howrah Junction
20 64159 Kanpur - Phaphund MEMU 18:27 18:28 Daily Kanpur Central Phaphund
21 64156 Etawah - Kanpur MEMU 18:49 18:50 Daily Etawah Kanpur Central
22 12420 Gomti Express 19:27 19:28 Daily New Delhi Lucknow
23 13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express 23:37 23:47 Daily Kolkata Anand Vihar Terminus

Near By Airports to Panki Railway Station

Closest airport to Panki Railway Station is Kanpur Airport - (18.59 Km / 11.55 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Panki and Panki Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map