Find all trains running between Madgaon (MAO) and Panvel (PNVL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Madgaon - Panvel route. Find the location of Madgaon Railway Station and Panvel Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Panvel and Madgaon • PNVL - MAO Train Timings

Panvel Madgaon
Average Distance : 700 Km
Travel Time : 8 Hrs - 12 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Panvel to Madgaon

There are 35 Trains running between Madgaon and Panvel. Given below is the list of all the Madgaon - Panvel Trains.

No Train Name Panvel Madgaon
10111 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Madgaon
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 04:30
Panvel
Fr Arr. : 13:10
Madgaon
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 04:30
Panvel
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 12:32
Madgaon
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Raj
Su & Sa Dep. : 04:30
Panvel
Su & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Madgaon
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:00
Panvel
Su & Tu Arr. : 14:45
Madgaon
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Panvel
Sa Arr. : 13:10
Madgaon
12051 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:38
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Madgaon
11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 06:45
Panvel
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:30
Madgaon
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 08:10
Panvel
Sa Arr. : 18:40
Madgaon
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Panvel
Tu Arr. : 18:40
Madgaon
10103 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Madgaon
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Madgaon
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 12:15
Panvel
Mo Arr. : 21:00
Madgaon
22660 Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:15
Panvel
Tu Arr. : 21:00
Madgaon
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti
Th & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Panvel
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:00
Madgaon
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 12:15
Panvel
Fr Arr. : 21:00
Madgaon
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Madgaon
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 13:15
Panvel
Su & Sa Arr. : 23:40
Madgaon
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
We Dep. : 13:15
Panvel
We Arr. : 23:40
Madgaon
12619 Matsyagandha Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 01:25
Madgaon
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto
Su Dep. : 18:00
Panvel
Mo Arr. : 02:15
Madgaon
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Th Dep. : 18:00
Panvel
Fr Arr. : 04:30
Madgaon
22113 Lokmanya Tilak Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:10
Panvel
Su & We Arr. : 02:15
Madgaon
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 18:10
Panvel
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:15
Madgaon
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special
Tu Dep. : 18:35
Panvel
We Arr. : 05:20
Madgaon
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 21:25
Panvel
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:45
Madgaon
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express
Fr Dep. : 21:55
Panvel
Sa Arr. : 06:20
Madgaon
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express
Su Dep. : 21:55
Panvel
Mo Arr. : 07:50
Madgaon
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su Dep. : 22:05
Panvel
Mo Arr. : 06:20
Madgaon
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 22:05
Panvel
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:30
Madgaon
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 22:05
Panvel
Sa Arr. : 07:30
Madgaon
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 22:05
Panvel
Fr Arr. : 07:30
Madgaon
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 22:05
Panvel
Th Arr. : 06:20
Madgaon
12133 Mangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Madgaon
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 23:30
Panvel
Su Arr. : 08:55
Madgaon

View return trains from Madgaon to Panvel »

Other Routes

No Train Name Panvel Madgaon
22115 Lokmanya Tilak Karmali Railway Station AC Super Fast
Th Dep. : 01:10
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Th Arr. : 11:00
Karmali Railway Station
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam Duronto
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Su & We Arr. : 05:45
Madgaon