Find all trains running between Trichur (TCR) and Panvel (PNVL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Trichur - Panvel route. Find the location of Trichur Railway Station and Panvel Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Panvel and Trichur • PNVL - TCR Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Trichur and Panvel. Given below is the list of all the Trichur - Panvel Trains.

No Train Name Panvel Trichur
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 04:35 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 23:32
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 05:10 Su Arr. : 02:21
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30 Daily Arr. : 07:52
12288 Dehradun - Kochuveli Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:30 We Arr. : 09:10
12998 Hapa - Tirunelveli Super Fast Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 12:30 Su & Mo Arr. : 12:17
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti
Th & Sa Dep. : 12:30 Su & Fr Arr. : 08:38
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 12:30 Tu Arr. : 09:10
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 12:30 Sa Arr. : 09:10
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 12:55 Daily Arr. : 11:25
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 13:15 Su & Mo Arr. : 12:25
04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special
We & Th Dep. : 18:05 Th & Fr Arr. : 14:17
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath
Mo & Fr Dep. : 18:10 Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:17
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 21:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 17:10
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 22:05 Su & Tu Arr. : 20:41
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su Dep. : 22:05 Mo Arr. : 20:41
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 22:05 Th Arr. : 20:41
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 22:05 Sa Arr. : 20:41
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 22:05 Fr Arr. : 20:41

View return trains from Trichur to Panvel »