Find all trains running between Aurangabad (AWB) and Parbhani Junction (PBN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Aurangabad - Parbhani Junction route. Find the location of Aurangabad Railway Station and Parbhani Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Parbhani Junction and Aurangabad • PBN - AWB Train Timings

Parbhani Junction Aurangabad
Average Distance : 177 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 57 Mins - 5 Hrs 12 Mins

There are 27 Trains running between Aurangabad and Parbhani Junction. Given below is the list of all the Aurangabad - Parbhani Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Parbhani Junction to Aurangabad
No Train Name Parbhani Junction Aurangabad
17064 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Aurangabad
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:30
Parbhani Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:55
Aurangabad
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 01:30
Parbhani Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 04:55
Aurangabad
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
We Dep. : 01:30
Parbhani Junction
We Arr. : 04:55
Aurangabad
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Sa Dep. : 02:32
Parbhani Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:25
Aurangabad
11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Mo Dep. : 03:15
Parbhani Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:25
Aurangabad
17213 Narasapur - Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:15
Parbhani Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:25
Aurangabad
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:05
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:15
Aurangabad
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Parbhani Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:30
Aurangabad
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Fr Dep. : 05:00
Parbhani Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:30
Aurangabad
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express
We Dep. : 05:00
Parbhani Junction
We Arr. : 07:30
Aurangabad
11046 Dikshabhumi Express
We Dep. : 05:30
Parbhani Junction
We Arr. : 09:00
Aurangabad
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express
Mo Dep. : 06:30
Parbhani Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:40
Aurangabad
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Su Dep. : 06:30
Parbhani Junction
Su Arr. : 09:40
Aurangabad
17688 Marathwada Express
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:05
Aurangabad
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Aurangabad
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 10:37
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:35
Aurangabad
17618 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 11:17
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:30
Aurangabad
17620 Nanded Aurangabad Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Parbhani Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:20
Aurangabad
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Aurangabad
11402 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 18:12
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Aurangabad
17058 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Aurangabad
17622 Renigunta Aurangabad Express
Su Dep. : 19:40
Parbhani Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:05
Aurangabad
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Aurangabad
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:12
Parbhani Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Aurangabad
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 22:30
Parbhani Junction
Su Arr. : 01:17
Aurangabad
12730 Pune Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 22:30
Parbhani Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 01:20
Aurangabad

View return trains from Aurangabad to Parbhani Junction »