Find information about Parli Vaijnath Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Parli Vaijnath by train, get complete information about Parli Vaijnath Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Parli Vaijnath, distance to Parli Vaijnath from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Parli Vaijnath. Route Map of trains to Parli Vaijnath along with Parli Vaijnath station location map.

Trains to Parli Vaijnath Station - List of Parli Vaijnath Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Parli Vaijnath, Trains from Parli Vaijnath and Trains passing through the Parli Vaijnath Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Parli Vaijnath Station and other information like Parli Vaijnath distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express 23:35 00:15 Su & Fr Secunderabad Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
2 17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 Su, Tu & Th Kakinada Port Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
3 17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 We Vijayawada Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
4 11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express 00:40 00:50 Tu & Sa Kolhapur CSTM Nagpur
5 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 00:40 00:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nanded
6 17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express 01:45 01:55 Su & Tu Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Secunderabad Junction
7 17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express 01:45 01:55 Mo, We & Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Kakinada Port
8 17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express 01:45 01:55 Th Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Vijayawada Junction
9 17621 Aurangabad Renigunta Express 01:45 01:55 Sa Aurangabad Renigunta Junction
10 11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express 02:10 02:30 Su & We Nagpur Kolhapur CSTM
11 11406 Amravati - Pune Express 03:00 03:10 Su & Tu Amravati Pune Junction
12 07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special 04:00 04:20 Sa Tirupati Nagarsol
13 57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad Passenger 00:00 04:30 Daily Parli Vaijnath Adilabad
14 17613 Pune Nanded Express 05:40 06:05 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Panvel Nanded
15 11405 Pune - Amravati Express 06:45 06:55 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Amravati
16 57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger 07:00 07:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Aurangabad
17 51425 ParliVaijnath - Miraj Passenger 00:00 07:25 Daily Parli Vaijnath Miraj Junction
18 16593 Nanded - Bangalore Express 08:30 08:40 Daily Nanded Bangalore City Junction
19 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 09:20 09:40 Th Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20 57548 Purna Hyderabad Passenger 10:20 10:30 Daily Purna Junction Hyderabad Deccan
21 57540 Parli - Akola Passenger 00:00 13:15 Daily Parli Vaijnath Akola Junction
22 51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger 15:50 16:10 Daily Pandharpur Nizamabad
23 17622 Renigunta Aurangabad Express 17:10 17:20 Su Renigunta Junction Aurangabad
24 57547 Hyderabad Purna Passenger 17:49 17:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Purna Junction
25 16594 Bangalore Nanded Express 19:00 19:10 Daily Bangalore City Junction Nanded
26 17614 Nanded - Pune Express 20:20 20:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nanded Panvel
27 57521 Parli Vaijnath - Purna Passenger 00:00 20:45 Daily Parli Vaijnath Purna Junction
28 51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger 20:40 21:00 Daily Nizamabad Pandharpur
29 57550 Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger 21:45 22:05 Daily Aurangabad Hyderabad Deccan

Near By Airports to Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

Closest airport to Parli Vaijnath Railway Station is Osmanabad Airport - (90.04 Km / 55.95 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Parli Vaijnath and Parli Vaijnath Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map