List of all trains passing through Parli Vaijnath Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Parli Vaijnath station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Parli Vaijnath etc...

Trains to Parli Vaijnath Station - List of Parli Vaijnath Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Parli Vaijnath, Trains from Parli Vaijnath and Trains passing through the Parli Vaijnath Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Parli Vaijnath Station and other information like Parli Vaijnath distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express 23:35
00:15 Mo & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express 23:30
00:15 Su, Tu & Th
Kakinada Port
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express 23:30
00:15 We
Vijayawada Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express 00:40
00:50 Tu & Sa
Kolhapur CSTM
Nagpur
11011 Mahalaxmi Express 00:40
00:50 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nanded
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express 01:45
01:55 Su & Tu
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Secunderabad Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express 01:45
01:55 Mo, We & Fr
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Kakinada Port
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express 01:45
01:55 Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Vijayawada Junction
17621 Aurangabad Renigunta Express 01:45
01:55 Sa
Aurangabad
Renigunta Junction
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express 02:10
02:30 Su & We
Nagpur
Kolhapur CSTM
11406 Amravati - Pune Express 03:00
03:10 Su & Tu
Amravati
Pune Junction
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special 04:00
04:20 Sa
Tirupati
Nagarsol
57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad Passenger 00:00
04:30 Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Adilabad
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Special Fare Special 04:20
04:40 Su
Nagarsol
Tirupati
17613 Pune Nanded Express 05:40
06:00 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Panvel
Nanded
11405 Pune - Amravati Express 06:45
06:55 Mo & Sa
Pune Junction
Amravati
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger 06:55
07:15 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Aurangabad
51425 ParliVaijnath - Miraj Passenger 00:00
07:25 Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Miraj Junction
16593 Nanded - Bangalore Express 08:40
08:50 Daily
Nanded
Bangalore City Junction
11012 Mahalaxmi Express 09:20
09:40 Th
Nanded
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
57548 Purna Hyderabad Passenger 10:20
10:30 Daily
Purna Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
57540 Parli - Akola Passenger 00:00
13:15 Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Akola Junction
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger 15:50
16:10 Daily
Pandharpur
Nizamabad
17622 Renigunta Aurangabad Express 17:10
17:20 Su
Renigunta Junction
Aurangabad
57547 Hyderabad Purna Passenger 17:35
17:50 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Purna Junction
16594 Bangalore Nanded Express 19:00
19:10 Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Nanded
17614 Nanded - Pune Express 20:20
20:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Nanded
Panvel
57521 Parli Vaijnath - Purna Passenger 00:00
20:45 Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Purna Junction
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger 20:40
21:00 Daily
Nizamabad
Pandharpur
57550 Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger 21:45
22:05 Daily
Aurangabad
Hyderabad Deccan

Nearest Airports to Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Parli Vaijnath and Parli Vaijnath Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Osmanabad Airport - (90.04 Km / 55.95 Miles)
  2. Nanded Airport - (91.11 Km / 56.62 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Parli Vaijnath by train, get complete information about Parli Vaijnath train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Parli Vaijnath, distance to Parli Vaijnath from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Parli Vaijnath.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Parli Vaijnath Station Location Map