List of all trains passing through Parli Vaijnath Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Parli Vaijnath station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Parli Vaijnath etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  17002
23:35
00:15 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  17206
23:30
00:15 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Kakinada Port
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  17208
23:30
00:15 We We
Vijayawada Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  11011
00:40
00:50 Th Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nanded
  11404
00:40
00:50 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Kolhapur CSTM
Nagpur
  17001
01:45
01:55 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Secunderabad Junction
  17205
01:45
01:55 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Kakinada Port
  17207
01:45
01:55 Th Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Vijayawada Junction
  17621
01:45
01:55 Sa Sa
Aurangabad
Renigunta Junction
  11403
02:10
02:30 Su & We Su & We
Nagpur
Kolhapur CSTM
  11406
03:00
03:10 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Amravati
Pune Junction
  07417
04:00
04:20 Sa Sa
Tirupati
Nagarsol
  57553
00:00
04:30 Daily Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Adilabad
  07418
04:20
04:40 Su Su
Nagarsol
Tirupati
  17613
05:40
06:00 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Panvel
Nanded
  11405
06:45
06:55 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Pune Junction
Amravati
  57549
06:55
07:15 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Aurangabad
  51425
00:00
07:25 Daily Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Miraj Junction
  16593
08:40
08:50 Daily Daily
Nanded
Bangalore City Junction
  11012
09:20
09:40 Th Th
Nanded
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  57548
10:20
10:30 Daily Daily
Purna Junction
Hyderabad Deccan
  57540
00:00
13:15 Daily Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Akola Junction
  51434
15:50
16:10 Daily Daily
Pandharpur
Nizamabad
  07502
16:20
16:40 Sa Sa
Pandharpur
Adilabad
  17622
17:10
17:20 Su Su
Renigunta Junction
Aurangabad
  57547
17:35
17:50 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Purna Junction
  16594
19:00
19:10 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Nanded
  17614
20:20
20:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Nanded
Panvel
  57521
00:00
20:45 Daily Daily
Parli Vaijnath
Purna Junction
  51433
20:40
21:00 Daily Daily
Nizamabad
Pandharpur
  57550
21:45
22:05 Daily Daily
Aurangabad
Hyderabad Deccan

Nearest Airports to Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Parli Vaijnath and Parli Vaijnath Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Osmanabad Airport - (90.04 Km / 55.95 Miles)
  2. Nanded Airport - (91.11 Km / 56.62 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Parli Vaijnath by train, get complete information about Parli Vaijnath train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Parli Vaijnath, distance to Parli Vaijnath from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Parli Vaijnath.

Trains to Parli Vaijnath Station - List of Parli Vaijnath Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Parli Vaijnath, Trains from Parli Vaijnath and Trains passing through the Parli Vaijnath Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Parli Vaijnath Station and other information like Parli Vaijnath distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Parli Vaijnath Station Location Map